CT · Patch 10.22
PlayoffsNov 26, 2020, 04:31 PM · 28.1 min11Kills28
44.8kGold58.3k
50,351Damage69,381
Scouting line
Movistar Riders Academy won: +13.5k team gold, Top and Mid won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Uthred
1/6/2
Marky
7/1/8
-1.3k
+1.3k
-657
+657
-16
+16
Dudu
3/6/2
WidowMaker
4/2/14
+0.9k
-0.9k
-747
+747
-17
+17
Midnight
5/5/0
Hydra
11/1/4
-0.2k
+0.2k
+278
-278
-7
+7
Legolas
2/4/4
Niño Palo
5/3/12
+0.2k
-0.2k
+41
-41
+1
-1
WachonBB
0/7/7
Make
1/4/12
+0.5k
-0.5k
+117
-117
+3
-3
Draft
S2V Esports Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
OrnnUthred
NidaleeDudu
AkaliMidnight
EzrealLegolas
LeonaWachonBB
Bans




Movistar Riders Academy
Red side
CamilleMarky
MorganaWidowMaker
IreliaHydra
AsheNiño Palo
PantheonMake
Bans




Objectives
Movistar Riders Academy
- +49
- Gold at 15
- -49
- 3
- Dragons
- 1
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 2
- Heralds
- 0
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 2
- Towers
- 9
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 2
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line S2V Esports Academy leads; below, Movistar Riders Academy.
Biggest lead: S2V Esports Academy +402, Movistar Riders Academy +13,481. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | S2V Esports Academy +402 |
| 15 min | S2V Esports Academy +49 |
| 20 min | Movistar Riders Academy +2,120 |
| 25 min | Movistar Riders Academy +7,857 |
| End (28 min) | Movistar Riders Academy +13,481 |
Blue side
S2V Esports Academy
DefeatRed side
Movistar Riders Academy
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 7 / 1 / 8(15) | 239 8.5/m | ||
| 4 / 2 / 14(9) | 179 6.4/m | ||
| 11 / 1 / 4(15) | 268 9.5/m | ||
| Niño PaloNiño Palo | 5 / 3 / 12(5.67) | 219 7.8/m | |
| 1 / 4 / 12(3.25) | 49 1.7/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 1/6/2 | 3/6/2 | 5/5/0 | 2/4/4 | 0/7/7 | 7/1/8 | 4/2/14 | 11/1/4 | 5/3/12 | 1/4/12 |
| Kill participation | 27.3% | 45.5% | 45.5% | 54.5% | 63.6% | 53.6% | 64.3% | 53.6% | 60.7% | 46.4% |
| CS | 174 | 147 | 218 | 259 | 36 | 239 | 179 | 268 | 219 | 49 |
| CS per minute | 6.2 | 5.2 | 7.8 | 9.2 | 1.3 | 8.5 | 6.4 | 9.5 | 7.8 | 1.7 |
| Gold | 7,762 | 8,881 | 10,854 | 11,166 | 6,158 | 13,735 | 10,531 | 14,728 | 11,792 | 7,516 |
| Gold share | 17.3% | 19.8% | 24.2% | 24.9% | 13.7% | 23.6% | 18.1% | 25.3% | 20.2% | 12.9% |
| Earned gold per minute | 144 | 184 | 254 | 265 | 87 | 357 | 243 | 392 | 288 | 135 |
| Damage to champions | 11,028 | 7,650 | 11,637 | 16,657 | 3,379 | 24,070 | 12,693 | 12,637 | 12,949 | 7,032 |
| Damage share | 21.9% | 15.2% | 23.1% | 33.1% | 6.7% | 34.7% | 18.3% | 18.2% | 18.7% | 10.1% |
| Damage per minute | 393 | 272 | 414 | 593 | 120 | 857 | 452 | 450 | 461 | 250 |
| Damage taken per minute | 692 | 943 | 606 | 466 | 510 | 759 | 773 | 664 | 458 | 548 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 825 | 442 | 312 | 329 | 549 | 861 | 373 | 639 | 212 | 256 |
| Damage to towers | 0 | 635 | 0 | 1,110 | 0 | 10,222 | 1,221 | 4,214 | 1,433 | 510 |
| Vision score | 18 | 48 | 23 | 14 | 61 | 32 | 44 | 26 | 23 | 80 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 16 | 10 | 7 | 37 | 12 | 19 | 14 | 12 | 48 |
| Wards killed | 2 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 17 | 3 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 15 |
| Control wards | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 20 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 10 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,239 | 5,630 | 5,482 | 5,979 | 3,803 | 5,536 | 4,716 | 5,716 | 5,826 | 3,290 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -394 | +364 | -137 | +238 | +331 | +394 | -364 | +137 | -238 | -331 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -1,297 | +914 | -234 | +153 | +513 | +1,297 | -914 | +234 | -153 | -513 |
| XP diff at 10 | +97 | -45 | +83 | +408 | +5 | -97 | +45 | -83 | -408 | -5 |
| XP diff at 15 | -657 | -747 | +278 | +41 | +117 | +657 | +747 | -278 | -41 | -117 |
| CS diff at 10 | -13 | -7 | -13 | +2 | 0 | +13 | +7 | +13 | -2 | 0 |
| CS diff at 15 | -16 | -17 | -7 | +1 | +3 | +16 | +17 | +7 | -1 | -3 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -2,089 | +184 | -247 | -296 | +328 | +2,089 | -184 | +247 | +296 | -328 |
| XP diff at 20 | -1,832 | -1,317 | +332 | -390 | -286 | +1,832 | +1,317 | -332 | +390 | +286 |
| CS diff at 20 | -28 | -30 | -23 | +16 | 0 | +28 | +30 | +23 | -16 | 0 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -3,873 | -540 | -2,405 | -657 | -382 | +3,873 | +540 | +2,405 | +657 | +382 |
| XP diff at 25 | -3,971 | -2,487 | -1,262 | -1,186 | -1,603 | +3,971 | +2,487 | +1,262 | +1,186 | +1,603 |
| CS diff at 25 | -40 | -33 | -31 | +25 | -10 | +40 | +33 | +31 | -25 | +10 |
| Gold spent | 8,180 | 8,575 | 10,260 | 11,125 | 5,600 | 13,228 | 9,750 | 14,150 | 11,200 | 6,900 |
| Own jungle monsters | 0 | 85 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 98 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | 1× double | — | — | — | 4× double | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT05/1740390
Methodology →