CT · Patch 10.22
PlayoffsNov 26, 2020, 05:33 PM · 30.4 min · Game 221Kills23
53.1kGold61.5k
58,241Damage81,758
Scouting line
Movistar Riders Academy won: +8.4k team gold, Top, Jungle and Mid won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Uthred
5/6/3
Marky
5/4/9
-0.9k
+0.9k
-266
+266
+3
-3
Dudu
6/5/8
WidowMaker
8/1/8
-1.2k
+1.2k
-1666
+1666
-31
+31
Midnight
3/5/6
Hydra
7/4/7
-0.3k
+0.3k
+858
-858
+13
-13
Legolas
6/2/8
Niño Palo
3/7/9
+1.2k
-1.2k
+881
-881
+8
-8
WachonBB
1/5/12
Make
0/5/13
+0.6k
-0.6k
+853
-853
+17
-17
Draft
S2V Esports Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
WukongUthred
NidaleeDudu
AkaliMidnight
EzrealLegolas
LeonaWachonBB
Bans




Movistar Riders Academy
Red side
CamilleMarky
KarthusWidowMaker
ZedHydra
AsheNiño Palo
MorganaMake
Bans




Objectives
Movistar Riders Academy
- -631
- Gold at 15
- +631
- 2
- Dragons
- 3
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 2
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 3
- Towers
- 11
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 3
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line S2V Esports Academy leads; below, Movistar Riders Academy.
Biggest lead: S2V Esports Academy +0, Movistar Riders Academy +8,373. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Movistar Riders Academy +688 |
| 15 min | Movistar Riders Academy +631 |
| 20 min | Movistar Riders Academy +2,322 |
| 25 min | Movistar Riders Academy +948 |
| End (30 min) | Movistar Riders Academy +8,373 |
Blue side
S2V Esports Academy
DefeatRed side
Movistar Riders Academy
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5 / 4 / 9(3.5) | 240 7.9/m | ||
| 8 / 1 / 8(16) | 245 8.1/m | ||
| 7 / 4 / 7(3.5) | 245 8.1/m | ||
| Niño PaloNiño Palo | 3 / 7 / 9(1.71) | 211 6.9/m | |
| 0 / 5 / 13(2.6) | 21 0.7/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 5/6/3 | 6/5/8 | 3/5/6 | 6/2/8 | 1/5/12 | 5/4/9 | 8/1/8 | 7/4/7 | 3/7/9 | 0/5/13 |
| Kill participation | 38.1% | 66.7% | 42.9% | 66.7% | 61.9% | 60.9% | 69.6% | 60.9% | 52.2% | 56.5% |
| CS | 207 | 157 | 213 | 258 | 37 | 240 | 245 | 245 | 211 | 21 |
| CS per minute | 6.8 | 5.2 | 7.0 | 8.5 | 1.2 | 7.9 | 8.1 | 8.1 | 6.9 | 0.7 |
| Gold | 11,459 | 10,455 | 10,251 | 13,902 | 7,077 | 14,103 | 14,795 | 13,669 | 11,412 | 7,538 |
| Gold share | 21.6% | 19.7% | 19.3% | 26.2% | 13.3% | 22.9% | 24.1% | 22.2% | 18.6% | 12.3% |
| Earned gold per minute | 245 | 212 | 206 | 326 | 101 | 332 | 355 | 318 | 244 | 116 |
| Damage to champions | 13,463 | 11,729 | 10,823 | 18,573 | 3,653 | 19,292 | 21,581 | 21,217 | 11,959 | 7,709 |
| Damage share | 23.1% | 20.1% | 18.6% | 31.9% | 6.3% | 23.6% | 26.4% | 26% | 14.6% | 9.4% |
| Damage per minute | 443 | 386 | 356 | 611 | 120 | 635 | 710 | 698 | 393 | 254 |
| Damage taken per minute | 836 | 937 | 824 | 575 | 543 | 1,042 | 797 | 495 | 462 | 422 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 652 | 520 | 401 | 459 | 656 | 1,094 | 352 | 338 | 207 | 218 |
| Damage to towers | 3,333 | 341 | 0 | 3,056 | 0 | 4,554 | 4,835 | 5,118 | 2,783 | 1,023 |
| Vision score | 22 | 50 | 21 | 15 | 65 | 24 | 17 | 32 | 20 | 68 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 21 | 13 | 8 | 39 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 32 |
| Wards killed | 1 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 13 |
| Control wards | 2 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 13 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,797 | 5,192 | 4,959 | 5,674 | 3,668 | 5,724 | 6,349 | 5,290 | 4,514 | 3,044 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -461 | +1 | -77 | -53 | -98 | +461 | -1 | +77 | +53 | +98 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -927 | -1,157 | -331 | +1,160 | +624 | +927 | +1,157 | +331 | -1,160 | -624 |
| XP diff at 10 | -378 | -35 | -60 | +182 | -339 | +378 | +35 | +60 | -182 | +339 |
| XP diff at 15 | -266 | -1,666 | +858 | +881 | +853 | +266 | +1,666 | -858 | -881 | -853 |
| CS diff at 10 | +1 | -4 | -3 | -8 | +10 | -1 | +4 | +3 | +8 | -10 |
| CS diff at 15 | +3 | -31 | +13 | +8 | +17 | -3 | +31 | -13 | -8 | -17 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -1,470 | -2,697 | -1,046 | +2,617 | +274 | +1,470 | +2,697 | +1,046 | -2,617 | -274 |
| XP diff at 20 | -1,478 | -3,537 | +291 | +2,246 | +213 | +1,478 | +3,537 | -291 | -2,246 | -213 |
| CS diff at 20 | -13 | -75 | -1 | +29 | +13 | +13 | +75 | +1 | -29 | -13 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -13 | -3,005 | -1,036 | +2,804 | +302 | +13 | +3,005 | +1,036 | -2,804 | -302 |
| XP diff at 25 | -928 | -2,706 | +325 | +2,114 | -387 | +928 | +2,706 | -325 | -2,114 | +387 |
| CS diff at 25 | -6 | -70 | 0 | +43 | +11 | +6 | +70 | 0 | -43 | -11 |
| Gold spent | 11,538 | 9,950 | 10,375 | 15,470 | 6,525 | 12,808 | 13,875 | 11,375 | 10,575 | 6,925 |
| Own jungle monsters | 3 | 89 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 138 | 5 | 4 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| Multikills | 1× double | — | — | — | — | — | 1× double, 1× triple | 2× double | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT05/1740398
Methodology →