LJLA · Patch 12.12 · Regular
Jul 14, 2022, 07:50 AM · 35.1 minteam kills
Scouting line
Fukuoka Softbank HAWKS gaming Academy won: +8.2k team gold, Bot and Support won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Senmary
1/1/4
R1ngoKun
0/2/4
Dragonblood
2/1/4
Tatsu
0/0/5
Wasteland
1/1/5
eguto
3/2/2
chico
4/1/3
wada1
2/3/3
Charley
1/1/8
Shakespeare
0/2/5
Draft
Fukuoka Softbank HAWKS gaming Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
GwenSenmary
WukongDragonblood
LissandraWasteland
Lucianchico
NamiCharley
Rascal Jester Academy
Red side
OrnnR1ngoKun
Jarvan IVTatsu
Syndraeguto
Zeriwada1
LuluShakespeare
Objectives
- +1,510
- Gold at 15
- -1,510
- 2
- Dragons
- 3
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 2
- Heralds
- 0
- 1
- Barons
- 0
- 8
- Towers
- 1
- 6
- Plates
- 0
- 1
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Fukuoka Softbank HAWKS gaming Academy leads; below, Rascal Jester Academy.
Biggest lead: Fukuoka Softbank HAWKS gaming Academy +8,190, Rascal Jester Academy +0. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Fukuoka Softbank HAWKS gaming Academy +782 |
| 15 min | Fukuoka Softbank HAWKS gaming Academy +1,510 |
| 20 min | Fukuoka Softbank HAWKS gaming Academy +717 |
| 25 min | Fukuoka Softbank HAWKS gaming Academy +835 |
| End (35 min) | Fukuoka Softbank HAWKS gaming Academy +8,190 |
Blue side
Fukuoka Softbank HAWKS gaming Academy
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| SenmarySenmary | 1 / 1 / 4(5) | 300 8.6/m | |
| DragonbloodDragonblood | 2 / 1 / 4(6) | 194 5.5/m | |
| WastelandWasteland | 1 / 1 / 5(6) | 254 7.2/m | |
| 4 / 1 / 3(7) | 327 9.3/m | ||
| 1 / 1 / 8(9) | 23 0.7/m |
Red side
Rascal Jester Academy
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 / 2 / 4(2) | 271 7.7/m | ||
| 0 / 0 / 5(5) | 195 5.6/m | ||
| 3 / 2 / 2(2.5) | 301 8.6/m | ||
| wada1wada1 | 2 / 3 / 3(1.67) | 346 9.9/m | |
| 0 / 2 / 5(2.5) | 43 1.2/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 1/1/4 | 2/1/4 | 1/1/5 | 4/1/3 | 1/1/8 | 0/2/4 | 0/0/5 | 3/2/2 | 2/3/3 | 0/2/5 |
| Kill participation | 55.6% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 77.8% | 100% | 80% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| CS | 300 | 194 | 254 | 327 | 23 | 271 | 195 | 301 | 346 | 43 |
| CS per minute | 8.6 | 5.5 | 7.2 | 9.3 | 0.7 | 7.7 | 5.6 | 8.6 | 9.9 | 1.2 |
| Gold | 14,080 | 11,593 | 11,706 | 15,547 | 8,271 | 10,670 | 9,561 | 12,271 | 13,925 | 6,580 |
| Gold share | 23% | 18.9% | 19.1% | 25.4% | 13.5% | 20.1% | 18% | 23.1% | 26.3% | 12.4% |
| Earned gold per minute | 271 | 200 | 204 | 313 | 106 | 174 | 142 | 220 | 267 | 57 |
| Damage to champions | 10,297 | 7,355 | 7,279 | 18,986 | 5,449 | 11,024 | 4,510 | 17,021 | 15,143 | 3,002 |
| Damage share | 20.9% | 14.9% | 14.7% | 38.5% | 11% | 21.7% | 8.9% | 33.6% | 29.9% | 5.9% |
| Damage per minute | 294 | 210 | 208 | 541 | 155 | 314 | 129 | 485 | 432 | 86 |
| Damage taken per minute | 527 | 667 | 450 | 503 | 254 | 456 | 623 | 220 | 505 | 291 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 487 | 640 | 325 | 230 | 121 | 595 | 660 | 123 | 344 | 217 |
| Damage to towers | 6,793 | 2,533 | 1,069 | 3,634 | 565 | 890 | 661 | 839 | 1,341 | 549 |
| Vision score | 26 | 49 | 29 | 46 | 118 | 39 | 38 | 37 | 47 | 78 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 12 | 10 | 19 | 74 | 10 | 13 | 9 | 17 | 47 |
| Wards killed | 4 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 21 | 12 |
| Control wards | 4 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 7 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 14 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,802 | 4,572 | 4,884 | 5,757 | 3,638 | 4,866 | 4,575 | 4,989 | 4,644 | 3,069 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +18 | 0 | -168 | +717 | +215 | -18 | 0 | +168 | -717 | -215 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -64 | -3 | -105 | +1,113 | +569 | +64 | +3 | +105 | -1,113 | -569 |
| XP diff at 10 | -91 | -27 | -59 | +56 | +641 | +91 | +27 | +59 | -56 | -641 |
| XP diff at 15 | +54 | -436 | +102 | -433 | +684 | -54 | +436 | -102 | +433 | -684 |
| CS diff at 10 | +2 | -13 | -6 | +13 | -16 | -2 | +13 | +6 | -13 | +16 |
| CS diff at 15 | -1 | -34 | -10 | 0 | -22 | +1 | +34 | +10 | 0 | +22 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +82 | -22 | -394 | +522 | +529 | -82 | +22 | +394 | -522 | -529 |
| XP diff at 20 | +377 | -315 | -164 | -1,252 | +366 | -377 | +315 | +164 | +1,252 | -366 |
| CS diff at 20 | +6 | -35 | -9 | -12 | -27 | -6 | +35 | +9 | +12 | +27 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +192 | +389 | -847 | +377 | +724 | -192 | -389 | +847 | -377 | -724 |
| XP diff at 25 | +364 | +77 | -453 | -1,209 | +101 | -364 | -77 | +453 | +1,209 | -101 |
| CS diff at 25 | +8 | -32 | -14 | -23 | -27 | -8 | +32 | +14 | +23 | +27 |
| Gold spent | 11,650 | 10,100 | 11,325 | 14,150 | 7,150 | 10,800 | 9,100 | 12,300 | 12,625 | 6,300 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1× double | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT05_2941739
Methodology →