2022 season, all leagues
R1ngoKun
Top: 42.9% WR · 7 games, -365g deficit at 15.
42.9%
3W 4L
7 games
- KDA
- 2.94
- #5 of 8 in LJLA
- Damage per minute
- 478
- #5 of 8 in LJLA
- CS per minute
- 6.58
- #8 of 8 in LJLA
- Kill participation
- 65%
- #2 of 8 in LJLA
7 games
Recent matches
L Darius vs Crest Gaming Act Academy Aug 11, 2022W Gragas vs DetonatioN FocusMe Academy Aug 04, 2022W Gnar vs AXIZ Academy Jul 28, 2022L Gragas vs Sengoku Gaming Academy Jul 21, 2022W Ornn vs Burning Core Toyama Academy Jul 21, 2022L Gragas vs V3 Esports Academy Jul 14, 2022L Ornn vs Fukuoka Softbank HAWKS gaming Academy Jul 14, 2022
R1ngoKun
Against the role average
Better in 3 x 10 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 2.94
- KDA (5th)
- 2.97
- 6.58
- CS / min (8th)
- 7.49
- 478
- Damage / min (5th)
- 538
- 23.2%
- Damage share (5th)
- 25.8%
- 20.2%
- Gold share (6th)
- 22.3%
- 0.94
- Vision / min (3rd)
- 0.86
- 7.14
- Control wards (1st)
- 5.66
- 203
- Gold / min (8th)
- 242
- 65%
- Kill participation (2nd)
- 59.5%
- 0%
- First blood % (7th)
- 18.7%
- -274
- XP diff at 15 (6th)
- -41
- -365
- Gold diff at 15 (6th)
- -54
- -13.9
- CS diff at 15 (7th)
- -1.9
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (4)
Performance
Last 7 matches
3W·4LAvg 64Adjusted 64.7Trend↑ 1.3
6365
L
68
L
6163
W
60
L
7475
W
67
W
55
L
best game· worst game·64.7 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA2.942.97
Kills / deaths / assists2.4 / 2.6 / 5.1
Kill participation65.0%
DPM478538
Damage share23.2%25.8%
Dmg taken /min715760
Involved in first blood0.0%18.7%
Economy
CS /min6.587.49
Earned GPM203242
Gold share20.2%22.3%
CS at 15 minutes117121
Tower damage per game19563461
Avg game34.5 min32.29
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-142-18
XP diff at 10-60-5
CS diff at 10-8.9-0.8
Gold diff at 15-365-54
XP diff at 15-274-41
CS diff at 15-13.9-1.9
Gold at 10 / at 153143 / 4774
Kills / deaths at 150.57 / 0.14
Vision
Vision score33.728.36
VS /min0.940.86
Wards placed /min0.370.37
Wards cleared /min0.160.15
Control wards7.15.66
Wards placed12.7
Wards killed6.1
Team's first objectives
First blood28.6%
First dragon71.4%
First herald28.6%
First baron57.1%
First tower14.3%
First mid tower57.1%
First to 3 towers14.3%
Team's objective control
Dragon control41.7%
Herald control46.2%
Grub control—
Baron control58.3%
Towers /game4.71
Tower diff-2.29
Plates /game2.14
Multi-kills2× 13× 14× 1Penta 0Unique champions: 4 · Minion kills 219 · Monster kills 3
Form trend
Last 10
L
W
W
L
W
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top | 7 | 42.9% | 2.4 / 2.6 / 5.1 | 478 | 6.58 | 0.94 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood50% (2g)vs40% (5g)+10pp
First dragon60% (5g)vs0% (2g)+60pp
First herald50% (2g)vs40% (5g)+10pp
First baron75% (4g)vs0% (3g)+75pp
First tower0% (1g)vs50% (6g)-50pp
First pick in the draft0% (2g)vs60% (5g)-60pp
Playoffs— (0g)vs42.9% (7g)
Game of 30 min or more50% (6g)vs0% (1g)+50pp
Streaks
Current streak
1L
Longest W
2
Longest L
2