LJLA · Patch 12.12 · Regular
Jul 14, 2022, 09:54 AM · 30.5 min2Kills20
44.1kGold57.8k
70,008Damage62,061
Scouting line
V3 Esports Academy won: +13.7k team gold, Jungle, Mid and Support won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
R1ngoKun
0/2/2
Pon
2/1/5
+0.1k
-0.1k
+401
-401
+3
-3
Tatsu
0/4/2
HRK
6/1/7
-1.1k
+1.1k
-639
+639
-15
+15
eguto
1/5/1
rre
4/0/10
-0.3k
+0.3k
-763
+763
+9
-9
wada1
1/5/0
ezman
6/0/6
+0.1k
-0.1k
+745
-745
+28
-28
Shakespeare
0/4/1
Laxy
2/0/15
-0.3k
+0.3k
-638
+638
+6
-6
Draft
Rascal Jester Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
GragasR1ngoKun
WukongTatsu
Yasuoeguto
Ezrealwada1
KarmaShakespeare
Bans




V3 Esports Academy
Red side
MordekaiserPon
Lee SinHRK
Swainrre
Kalistaezman
Renata GlascLaxy
Bans




Objectives
V3 Esports Academy
- -1,622
- Gold at 15
- +1,622
- 0
- Dragons
- 5
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 2
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 0
- Elder dragons
- 1
- 1
- Towers
- 9
- 2
- Plates
- 5
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 2
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Rascal Jester Academy leads; below, V3 Esports Academy.
Biggest lead: Rascal Jester Academy +0, V3 Esports Academy +13,703. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | V3 Esports Academy +1,248 |
| 15 min | V3 Esports Academy +1,622 |
| 20 min | V3 Esports Academy +3,639 |
| 25 min | V3 Esports Academy +5,199 |
| End (31 min) | V3 Esports Academy +13,703 |
Blue side
Rascal Jester Academy
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 / 2 / 2(1) | 214 7.0/m | ||
| 0 / 4 / 2(0.5) | 148 4.9/m | ||
| 1 / 5 / 1(0.4) | 247 8.1/m | ||
| wada1wada1 | 1 / 5 / 0(0.2) | 262 8.6/m | |
| 0 / 4 / 1(0.25) | 25 0.8/m |
Red side
V3 Esports Academy
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 0/2/2 | 0/4/2 | 1/5/1 | 1/5/0 | 0/4/1 | 2/1/5 | 6/1/7 | 4/0/10 | 6/0/6 | 2/0/15 |
| Kill participation | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 35% | 65% | 70% | 60% | 85% |
| CS | 214 | 148 | 247 | 262 | 25 | 203 | 190 | 224 | 262 | 10 |
| CS per minute | 7.0 | 4.9 | 8.1 | 8.6 | 0.8 | 6.7 | 6.2 | 7.3 | 8.6 | 0.3 |
| Gold | 9,725 | 7,742 | 10,247 | 10,387 | 6,030 | 10,568 | 12,182 | 12,804 | 13,779 | 8,501 |
| Gold share | 22% | 17.5% | 23.2% | 23.5% | 13.7% | 18.3% | 21.1% | 22.1% | 23.8% | 14.7% |
| Earned gold per minute | 187 | 122 | 205 | 209 | 66 | 215 | 268 | 288 | 320 | 147 |
| Damage to champions | 18,561 | 8,276 | 14,452 | 23,438 | 5,281 | 12,247 | 15,357 | 18,445 | 12,643 | 3,369 |
| Damage share | 26.5% | 11.8% | 20.6% | 33.5% | 7.5% | 19.7% | 24.7% | 29.7% | 20.4% | 5.4% |
| Damage per minute | 609 | 271 | 474 | 768 | 173 | 402 | 504 | 605 | 415 | 110 |
| Damage taken per minute | 575 | 791 | 624 | 490 | 298 | 730 | 1,013 | 878 | 399 | 376 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 448 | 691 | 694 | 315 | 194 | 726 | 1,301 | 911 | 295 | 331 |
| Damage to towers | 203 | 0 | 828 | 1,619 | 170 | 869 | 2,794 | 6,076 | 7,266 | 1,807 |
| Vision score | 28 | 27 | 20 | 33 | 86 | 19 | 51 | 33 | 53 | 68 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 55 | 11 | 19 | 9 | 12 | 41 |
| Wards killed | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 19 | 5 |
| Control wards | 7 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 22 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 9 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,907 | 4,014 | 4,705 | 5,097 | 3,163 | 4,856 | 5,145 | 4,992 | 5,018 | 3,497 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +220 | -908 | -353 | +214 | -421 | -220 | +908 | +353 | -214 | +421 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +51 | -1,131 | -287 | +79 | -334 | -51 | +1,131 | +287 | -79 | +334 |
| XP diff at 10 | +302 | -816 | -685 | +214 | -451 | -302 | +816 | +685 | -214 | +451 |
| XP diff at 15 | +401 | -639 | -763 | +745 | -638 | -401 | +639 | +763 | -745 | +638 |
| CS diff at 10 | +6 | -21 | +6 | +21 | +2 | -6 | +21 | -6 | -21 | -2 |
| CS diff at 15 | +3 | -15 | +9 | +28 | +6 | -3 | +15 | -9 | -28 | -6 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -92 | -1,897 | -463 | -739 | -448 | +92 | +1,897 | +463 | +739 | +448 |
| XP diff at 20 | -144 | -1,033 | -596 | +350 | -1,476 | +144 | +1,033 | +596 | -350 | +1,476 |
| CS diff at 20 | -7 | -19 | +21 | +13 | +10 | +7 | +19 | -21 | -13 | -10 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -237 | -2,021 | -1,234 | -727 | -980 | +237 | +2,021 | +1,234 | +727 | +980 |
| XP diff at 25 | -444 | -991 | -1,271 | +161 | -1,962 | +444 | +991 | +1,271 | -161 | +1,962 |
| CS diff at 25 | +2 | -19 | +17 | +8 | +16 | -2 | +19 | -17 | -8 | -16 |
| Gold spent | 9,460 | 7,425 | 10,125 | 9,335 | 4,850 | 10,060 | 10,075 | 10,900 | 11,450 | 7,075 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1× double | 1× double | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT05_2941753
Methodology →