LCL · Patch 10.07 · Spring
PlayoffsApr 18, 2020, 12:46 PM · 26.1 min2Kills16
35.4kGold52.1k
28,022Damage65,209
Scouting line
Unicorns of Love.CIS won: +16.7k team gold, Top, Jungle and Mid won lane at 15, quick close.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Smurf
1/1/0
BOSS
0/0/7
-0.8k
+0.8k
-564
+564
-24
+24
Kreox
0/2/1
AHaHaCiK
1/0/9
-1.0k
+1.0k
-677
+677
-15
+15
Kira
0/7/1
Nomanz
6/1/6
-2.2k
+2.2k
-1196
+1196
-33
+33
Kinzu
1/2/0
Gadget
7/0/6
-0.8k
+0.8k
-1015
+1015
-12
+12
Jestkui Max
0/4/2
SaNTaS
2/1/11
-0.4k
+0.4k
+171
-171
-1
+1
Draft
Elements Pro Gaming
Blue sideFirst pick
PoppySmurf
OlafKreox
AniviaKira
ApheliosKinzu
BraumJestkui Max
Bans




Unicorns of Love.CIS
Red side
AatroxBOSS
TrundleAHaHaCiK
ZoeNomanz
ZiggsGadget
NautilusSaNTaS
Bans




Objectives
Unicorns of Love.CIS
- -5,221
- Gold at 15
- +5,221
- 0
- Dragons
- 4
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 2
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 0
- Towers
- 11
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 3
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Elements Pro Gaming leads; below, Unicorns of Love.CIS.
Biggest lead: Elements Pro Gaming +0, Unicorns of Love.CIS +16,673. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Unicorns of Love.CIS +1,454 |
| 15 min | Unicorns of Love.CIS +5,221 |
| 20 min | Unicorns of Love.CIS +9,221 |
| 25 min | Unicorns of Love.CIS +13,947 |
| End (26 min) | Unicorns of Love.CIS +16,673 |
Blue side
Elements Pro Gaming
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 / 1 / 0(1) | 188 7.2/m | ||
| 0 / 2 / 1(0.5) | 131 5.0/m | ||
| KiraKira | 0 / 7 / 1(0.14) | 173 6.6/m | |
| 1 / 2 / 0(0.5) | 210 8.0/m | ||
| 0 / 4 / 2(0.5) | 25 1.0/m |
Red side
Unicorns of Love.CIS
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 1/1/0 | 0/2/1 | 0/7/1 | 1/2/0 | 0/4/2 | 0/0/7 | 1/0/9 | 6/1/6 | 7/0/6 | 2/1/11 |
| Kill participation | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 100% | 43.8% | 62.5% | 75% | 81.3% | 81.3% |
| CS | 188 | 131 | 173 | 210 | 25 | 224 | 161 | 227 | 228 | 33 |
| CS per minute | 7.2 | 5.0 | 6.6 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 8.6 | 6.2 | 8.7 | 8.7 | 1.3 |
| Gold | 8,001 | 6,684 | 7,071 | 8,733 | 4,891 | 9,957 | 9,462 | 12,176 | 13,201 | 7,257 |
| Gold share | 22.6% | 18.9% | 20% | 24.7% | 13.8% | 19.1% | 18.2% | 23.4% | 25.4% | 13.9% |
| Earned gold per minute | 174 | 123 | 138 | 202 | 54 | 249 | 230 | 334 | 373 | 145 |
| Damage to champions | 5,204 | 3,781 | 8,586 | 7,720 | 2,731 | 8,399 | 4,814 | 23,407 | 23,540 | 5,049 |
| Damage share | 18.6% | 13.5% | 30.6% | 27.5% | 9.7% | 12.9% | 7.4% | 35.9% | 36.1% | 7.7% |
| Damage per minute | 199 | 145 | 329 | 296 | 105 | 322 | 184 | 897 | 902 | 193 |
| Damage taken per minute | 593 | 862 | 842 | 355 | 495 | 447 | 884 | 334 | 145 | 254 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 658 | 400 | 301 | 197 | 431 | 544 | 837 | 202 | 128 | 591 |
| Damage to towers | 550 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,893 | 2,763 | 7,125 | 36,140 | 71 |
| Vision score | 14 | 30 | 15 | 28 | 48 | 19 | 36 | 26 | 22 | 62 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 8 | 27 |
| Wards killed | 0 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 11 |
| Control wards | 4 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,564 | 3,990 | 4,132 | 5,186 | 3,024 | 5,394 | 4,970 | 6,319 | 6,009 | 3,425 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -305 | +43 | -655 | -498 | -39 | +305 | -43 | +655 | +498 | +39 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -830 | -980 | -2,187 | -823 | -401 | +830 | +980 | +2,187 | +823 | +401 |
| XP diff at 10 | -360 | +324 | -613 | -729 | +521 | +360 | -324 | +613 | +729 | -521 |
| XP diff at 15 | -564 | -677 | -1,196 | -1,015 | +171 | +564 | +677 | +1,196 | +1,015 | -171 |
| CS diff at 10 | -14 | -1 | -23 | -4 | +1 | +14 | +1 | +23 | +4 | -1 |
| CS diff at 15 | -24 | -15 | -33 | -12 | -1 | +24 | +15 | +33 | +12 | +1 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -857 | -1,782 | -3,304 | -1,992 | -1,286 | +857 | +1,782 | +3,304 | +1,992 | +1,286 |
| XP diff at 20 | -1,010 | -1,654 | -2,299 | -1,077 | -939 | +1,010 | +1,654 | +2,299 | +1,077 | +939 |
| CS diff at 20 | -23 | -25 | -47 | -18 | -6 | +23 | +25 | +47 | +18 | +6 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -1,394 | -2,267 | -4,502 | -3,916 | -1,868 | +1,394 | +2,267 | +4,502 | +3,916 | +1,868 |
| XP diff at 25 | -2,426 | -2,636 | -3,585 | -2,269 | -2,205 | +2,426 | +2,636 | +3,585 | +2,269 | +2,205 |
| CS diff at 25 | -33 | -28 | -50 | -19 | -7 | +33 | +28 | +50 | +19 | +7 |
| Gold spent | 7,900 | 6,300 | 7,050 | 8,400 | 4,525 | 8,775 | 8,025 | 10,725 | 11,650 | 6,300 |
| Own jungle monsters | 1 | 82 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 56 | 8 | 11 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 20 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1× double | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT06/1180766
Methodology →