LCO · Patch 14.03 · Split 1
PlayoffsFeb 29, 2024, 09:01 AM · 26.9 min · Game 3Scouting line
Ground Zero Gaming won: +7.2k team gold, Jungle won lane at 15, quick close.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Thien
3/0/9
BioPanther
0/2/4
Shernfire
3/2/10
Whynot
2/5/6
Kisee
6/3/7
Haeri
6/3/3
Leemas
4/3/9
Violet
3/3/6
Benvi
1/4/14
Scxtt
1/4/8
Draft
Ground Zero Gaming
Blue sideFirst pick
VolibearThien
TaliyahShernfire
TristanaKisee
Kai'SaLeemas
NautilusBenvi
Team Bliss
Red side
UdyrBioPanther
ViWhynot
SyndraHaeri
XayahViolet
RakanScxtt
Objectives
- -3,330
- Gold at 15
- +3,330
- 1
- Dragons
- 2
- 6
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 1
- 1
- Barons
- 0
- 7
- Towers
- 2
- 2
- Plates
- 7
- 1
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Ground Zero Gaming leads; below, Team Bliss.
Biggest lead: Ground Zero Gaming +7,166, Team Bliss +3,330. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Team Bliss +1,953 |
| 15 min | Team Bliss +3,330 |
| 20 min | Team Bliss +1,956 |
| 25 min | Ground Zero Gaming +5,033 |
| End (27 min) | Ground Zero Gaming +7,166 |
Builds by lane
Each player's runes, spells and final items, lane against lane. Gold border: an item or rune pros used in under 10% of that champion's games in 2024.
Uncommon choices in this game
Grasp of the UndyingThien, in 13% of the champion's games
First StrikeShernfire, in 14% of the champion's games
ThienVolibear
BioPantherUdyr
ShernfireTaliyah
WhynotVi
KiseeTristana
HaeriSyndra
LeemasKai'Sa
VioletXayah
BenviNautilus
ScxttRakan
Builds from the Leaguepedia scoreboard; the share counts pro games from every league in the season.
Blue side
Ground Zero Gaming
VictoryRed side
Team Bliss
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 / 2 / 4(2) | 186 6.9/m | ||
| 2 / 5 / 6(1.6) | 125 4.7/m | ||
| 6 / 3 / 3(3) | 244 9.1/m | ||
| 3 / 3 / 6(3) | 254 9.5/m | ||
| 1 / 4 / 8(2.25) | 23 0.9/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 3/0/9 | 3/2/10 | 6/3/7 | 4/3/9 | 1/4/14 | 0/2/4 | 2/5/6 | 6/3/3 | 3/3/6 | 1/4/8 |
| Kill participation | 70.6% | 76.5% | 76.5% | 76.5% | 88.2% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 75% | 75% | 75% |
| CS | 188 | 216 | 236 | 223 | 29 | 186 | 125 | 244 | 254 | 23 |
| CS per minute | 7.0 | 8.0 | 8.8 | 8.3 | 1.1 | 6.9 | 4.7 | 9.1 | 9.5 | 0.9 |
| Gold | 10,101 | 11,263 | 12,267 | 11,677 | 7,399 | 7,783 | 7,815 | 11,823 | 11,935 | 6,185 |
| Gold share | 19.2% | 21.4% | 23.3% | 22.2% | 14% | 17.1% | 17.2% | 26% | 26.2% | 13.6% |
| Earned gold per minute | 244 | 287 | 324 | 302 | 143 | 157 | 158 | 308 | 312 | 98 |
| Damage to champions | 13,718 | 14,420 | 15,535 | 13,057 | 5,114 | 9,720 | 5,993 | 18,442 | 18,766 | 3,882 |
| Damage share | 22.2% | 23.3% | 25.1% | 21.1% | 8.3% | 17.1% | 10.6% | 32.5% | 33% | 6.8% |
| Damage per minute | 511 | 537 | 579 | 486 | 190 | 362 | 223 | 687 | 699 | 145 |
| Damage taken per minute | 782 | 631 | 620 | 476 | 435 | 649 | 925 | 490 | 416 | 424 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 1,334 | 290 | 502 | 272 | 630 | 1,119 | 947 | 312 | 309 | 480 |
| Damage to towers | 2,229 | 811 | 9,982 | 6,994 | 571 | 0 | 0 | 777 | 3,725 | 0 |
| Vision score | 31 | 32 | 19 | 26 | 83 | 33 | 38 | 29 | 30 | 81 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 7 | 11 | 7 | 34 | 13 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 41 |
| Wards killed | 8 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 6 |
| Control wards | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 7 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,118 | 4,925 | 5,034 | 4,624 | 3,570 | 4,987 | 4,664 | 6,883 | 6,456 | 3,611 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +6 | -68 | -867 | -906 | -118 | -6 | +68 | +867 | +906 | +118 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +131 | +261 | -1,849 | -1,832 | -41 | -131 | -261 | +1,849 | +1,832 | +41 |
| XP diff at 10 | -341 | +631 | -389 | -6 | -566 | +341 | -631 | +389 | +6 | +566 |
| XP diff at 15 | -42 | +1,157 | -1,526 | -579 | -234 | +42 | -1,157 | +1,526 | +579 | +234 |
| CS diff at 10 | -12 | +16 | -2 | -21 | 0 | +12 | -16 | +2 | +21 | 0 |
| CS diff at 15 | -10 | +28 | -12 | -33 | +4 | +10 | -28 | +12 | +33 | -4 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +590 | +706 | -1,997 | -1,552 | +297 | -590 | -706 | +1,997 | +1,552 | -297 |
| XP diff at 20 | +989 | +1,469 | -1,637 | -22 | +247 | -989 | -1,469 | +1,637 | +22 | -247 |
| CS diff at 20 | +14 | +47 | -22 | -38 | +7 | -14 | -47 | +22 | +38 | -7 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +1,871 | +2,712 | -397 | -216 | +1,063 | -1,871 | -2,712 | +397 | +216 | -1,063 |
| XP diff at 25 | +2,217 | +3,916 | +297 | +1,261 | +2,235 | -2,217 | -3,916 | -297 | -1,261 | -2,235 |
| CS diff at 25 | +10 | +73 | -4 | -36 | +7 | -10 | -73 | +4 | +36 | -7 |
| Gold spent | 9,175 | 8,600 | 11,200 | 10,350 | 6,750 | 8,035 | 7,150 | 10,975 | 10,450 | 5,925 |
| Multikills | — | — | 2× double | 1× double | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID LOLTMNT02_61142
Methodology →