USP · Patch 14.18
Oct 26, 2024, 07:33 AM · 34 minScouting line
Zero Tenacity won: +8.0k team gold, Top and Bot won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
frajgo
1/4/7
Melonik
3/2/8
Rybson
2/6/7
bluerzor
5/2/11
Xayoo
3/3/6
Vasco
3/4/9
zamulek
8/3/2
HARPOON
10/1/7
minemaciek
0/7/7
Erdote
2/5/16
Draft
Kiedyś Miałem Fun
Blue sideFirst pick
Renektonfrajgo
UdyrRybson
AhriXayoo
Ezrealzamulek
Leonaminemaciek
Zero Tenacity
Red side
GnarMelonik
Xin Zhaobluerzor
SyndraVasco
JhinHARPOON
NautilusErdote
Objectives
- -950
- Gold at 15
- +950
- 1
- Dragons
- 4
- 5
- Void grubs
- 1
- 1
- Heralds
- 0
- 1
- Barons
- 1
- 3
- Towers
- 10
- 2
- Plates
- 5
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 2
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Kiedyś Miałem Fun leads; below, Zero Tenacity.
Biggest lead: Kiedyś Miałem Fun +3,877, Zero Tenacity +7,951. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Zero Tenacity +348 |
| 15 min | Zero Tenacity +950 |
| 20 min | Kiedyś Miałem Fun +1,594 |
| 25 min | Kiedyś Miałem Fun +3,877 |
| End (34 min) | Zero Tenacity +7,951 |
Builds by lane
Each player's runes, spells and final items, lane against lane. Gold border: an item or rune pros used in under 10% of that champion's games in 2024.
Uncommon choices in this game
Guardian Angelbluerzor, in 1.3% of the champion's games
Force of NatureMelonik, in 2.5% of the champion's games
Blackfire TorchVasco, in 3.4% of the champion's games
Jak'Sho, The Proteanfrajgo, in 4% of the champion's games
Summon AeryXayoo, in 6.1% of the champion's games
Mercury's TreadsVasco, in 7.9% of the champion's games
ConquerorRybson, in 13% of the champion's games
frajgoRenekton
MelonikGnar
RybsonUdyr
bluerzorXin Zhao
XayooAhri
VascoSyndra
zamulekEzreal
HARPOONJhin
minemaciekLeona
ErdoteNautilus
Builds from the Leaguepedia scoreboard; the share counts pro games from every league in the season.
Blue side
Kiedyś Miałem Fun
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| frajgofrajgo | 1 / 4 / 7(2) | 281 8.3/m | |
| RybsonRybson | 2 / 6 / 7(1.5) | 237 7.0/m | |
| XayooXayoo | 3 / 3 / 6(3) | 242 7.1/m | |
| 8 / 3 / 2(3.33) | 289 8.5/m | ||
| 0 / 7 / 7(1) | 34 1.0/m |
Red side
Zero Tenacity
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 1/4/7 | 2/6/7 | 3/3/6 | 8/3/2 | 0/7/7 | 3/2/8 | 5/2/11 | 3/4/9 | 10/1/7 | 2/5/16 |
| Kill participation | 57.1% | 64.3% | 64.3% | 71.4% | 50% | 47.8% | 69.6% | 52.2% | 73.9% | 78.3% |
| CS | 281 | 237 | 242 | 289 | 34 | 307 | 197 | 253 | 330 | 26 |
| CS per minute | 8.3 | 7.0 | 7.1 | 8.5 | 1.0 | 9.0 | 5.8 | 7.4 | 9.7 | 0.8 |
| Gold | 12,532 | 11,629 | 12,461 | 15,575 | 7,634 | 15,779 | 13,628 | 12,695 | 16,796 | 8,884 |
| Gold share | 20.9% | 19.4% | 20.8% | 26% | 12.8% | 23.3% | 20.1% | 18.7% | 24.8% | 13.1% |
| Earned gold per minute | 238 | 211 | 236 | 327 | 94 | 333 | 270 | 243 | 363 | 131 |
| Damage to champions | 18,609 | 12,759 | 15,454 | 34,821 | 4,480 | 34,910 | 17,208 | 22,398 | 40,025 | 9,633 |
| Damage share | 21.6% | 14.8% | 17.9% | 40.4% | 5.2% | 28.1% | 13.9% | 18% | 32.2% | 7.8% |
| Damage per minute | 547 | 375 | 454 | 1,023 | 132 | 1,026 | 506 | 658 | 1,176 | 283 |
| Damage taken per minute | 1,453 | 1,213 | 634 | 545 | 681 | 816 | 1,345 | 498 | 318 | 644 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 1,576 | 1,815 | 427 | 529 | 778 | 1,085 | 1,442 | 313 | 180 | 1,108 |
| Damage to towers | 744 | 2,544 | 4,575 | 3,372 | 0 | 12,172 | 3,474 | 4,664 | 7,228 | 347 |
| Vision score | 34 | 49 | 29 | 32 | 119 | 35 | 37 | 37 | 44 | 122 |
| Wards placed | 7 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 53 | 10 | 10 | 17 | 17 | 71 |
| Wards killed | 7 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 7 |
| Control wards | 3 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 14 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,654 | 5,227 | 5,709 | 5,201 | 3,575 | 5,636 | 4,766 | 5,174 | 6,094 | 3,646 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +49 | +203 | -85 | -481 | -34 | -49 | -203 | +85 | +481 | +34 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -982 | +461 | +535 | -893 | -71 | +982 | -461 | -535 | +893 | +71 |
| XP diff at 10 | -114 | +906 | +187 | -35 | -579 | +114 | -906 | -187 | +35 | +579 |
| XP diff at 15 | -758 | +1,026 | +537 | -234 | -819 | +758 | -1,026 | -537 | +234 | +819 |
| CS diff at 10 | 0 | +31 | -4 | -12 | -5 | 0 | -31 | +4 | +12 | +5 |
| CS diff at 15 | -19 | +32 | +4 | -17 | +2 | +19 | -32 | -4 | +17 | -2 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -243 | +1,093 | +1,422 | -711 | +33 | +243 | -1,093 | -1,422 | +711 | -33 |
| XP diff at 20 | -135 | +1,777 | +1,289 | -443 | -941 | +135 | -1,777 | -1,289 | +443 | +941 |
| CS diff at 20 | -17 | +46 | +7 | -22 | +2 | +17 | -46 | -7 | +22 | -2 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -1,418 | +1,337 | +2,290 | +1,516 | +152 | +1,418 | -1,337 | -2,290 | -1,516 | -152 |
| XP diff at 25 | -106 | +2,224 | +3,311 | +974 | -234 | +106 | -2,224 | -3,311 | -974 | +234 |
| CS diff at 25 | -32 | +55 | +13 | -27 | +7 | +32 | -55 | -13 | +27 | -7 |
| Gold spent | 12,485 | 11,050 | 12,655 | 15,183 | 7,775 | 14,358 | 12,350 | 11,000 | 15,175 | 7,550 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | 2× double | — | — | — | — | 1× double | — |
Game ID LOLTMNT05_90059
Methodology →