Season
CompletedUSP 2024
Sep 30, 2024 – Oct 26, 2024 · Patch 14.18 · Other
Games
38
Teams
8
Players
40
Avg game
29.6m
Blue side WR
65.8%
Standings
Game record — 8 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kiedyś Miałem Fun | 13 | 7 | 65% | 28.2m |
| 2 | Zero Tenacity | 9 | 5 | 64.3% | 30.8m |
| 3 | Back2TheGame | 6 | 6 | 50% | 28.9m |
| 4 | Forsaken | 4 | 6 | 40% | 30.4m |
| 5 | Joker Strike | 3 | 3 | 50% | 33.8m |
| 6 | Wstyd Easta | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | 28.7m |
| 7 | AvaTrade PixelPenny | 0 | 3 | 0% | 28.2m |
| 8 | Juicy Ballers | 0 | 4 | 0% | 29m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 38
- Kiedyś Miałem FunvsZero TenacityOct 26, 2024
- Kiedyś Miałem FunvsZero TenacityOct 26, 2024
- Kiedyś Miałem FunvsZero TenacityOct 26, 2024
- Kiedyś Miałem FunvsZero TenacityOct 26, 2024
- Kiedyś Miałem FunvsZero TenacityOct 26, 2024
- Kiedyś Miałem FunvsBack2TheGameOct 25, 2024
- Kiedyś Miałem FunvsBack2TheGameOct 25, 2024
- Back2TheGamevsKiedyś Miałem FunOct 25, 2024
- Back2TheGamevsKiedyś Miałem FunOct 25, 2024
- Back2TheGamevsKiedyś Miałem FunOct 25, 2024
- Kiedyś Miałem FunvsForsakenOct 16, 2024
- ForsakenvsKiedyś Miałem FunOct 16, 2024
- ForsakenvsKiedyś Miałem FunOct 16, 2024
- Kiedyś Miałem FunvsForsakenOct 16, 2024
- Back2TheGamevsZero TenacityOct 15, 2024
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rybson | Jungle | Kiedyś Miałem Fun | 20 | 65% | 4.24 | 5.45 | 432 | 78.9% |
| Xayoo | Mid | Kiedyś Miałem Fun | 20 | 65% | 4.77 | 7.73 | 709 | 67.6% |
| frajgo | Top | Kiedyś Miałem Fun | 20 | 65% | 3.4 | 8.1 | 759 | 59.8% |
| minemaciek | Support | Kiedyś Miałem Fun | 20 | 65% | 2.82 | 1 | 192 | 66.4% |
| zamulek | Bot | Kiedyś Miałem Fun | 20 | 65% | 5.2 | 9.24 | 779 | 70.4% |
| Erdote | Support | Zero Tenacity | 14 | 64.3% | 3.24 | 1.01 | 241 | 66.7% |
| HARPOON | Bot | Zero Tenacity | 14 | 64.3% | 4.05 | 9.19 | 854 | 67.2% |
| Melonik | Top | Zero Tenacity | 14 | 64.3% | 2.79 | 8.69 | 713 | 38.7% |
| Vasco | Mid | Zero Tenacity | 14 | 64.3% | 4.53 | 8.86 | 647 | 58.2% |
| bluerzor | Jungle | Zero Tenacity | 14 | 64.3% | 3.6 | 6.03 | 477 | 68.7% |
| Acorderr | Support | Back2TheGame | 12 | 50% | 2.98 | 1.14 | 218 | 76.1% |
| Lothen | Bot | Back2TheGame | 12 | 50% | 4.37 | 8.94 | 704 | 72.6% |
| ShazQ | Jungle | Back2TheGame | 12 | 50% | 3.21 | 5.84 | 417 | 68.9% |
| Syzyf | Mid | Back2TheGame | 12 | 50% | 3.74 | 8.08 | 698 | 66.8% |
| yeti | Top | Back2TheGame | 12 | 50% | 3.37 | 7.9 | 503 | 49.8% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 94.7% | 4 | 32 | 10.5% | 50% | |
| Jungle | 71.1% | 11 | 16 | 28.9% | 63.6% | |
| Top | 68.4% | 13 | 13 | 34.2% | 69.2% | |
| Support | 68.4% | 18 | 8 | 47.4% | 38.9% | |
| Top | 65.8% | 3 | 22 | 7.9% | 100% | |
| Mid | 65.8% | 8 | 17 | 21.1% | 62.5% | |
| Bot | 63.2% | 8 | 16 | 21.1% | 62.5% | |
| Top | 60.5% | 11 | 12 | 28.9% | 54.5% | |
| Bot | 57.9% | 13 | 9 | 34.2% | 38.5% | |
| Bot | 55.3% | 10 | 11 | 26.3% | 70% | |
| Support | 55.3% | 14 | 7 | 36.8% | 50% | |
| Bot | 52.6% | 6 | 14 | 15.8% | 33.3% | |
| Top | 50% | 10 | 9 | 26.3% | 60% | |
| Bot | 50% | 13 | 6 | 34.2% | 30.8% | |
| Jungle | 44.7% | 4 | 13 | 10.5% | 50% |