Season
CompletedUSP 2022
Oct 25, 2022 – Nov 09, 2022 · Patch 12.20 · Other
Games
34
Teams
8
Players
40
Avg game
31.4m
Blue side WR
52.9%
Standings
Game record — 8 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Illuminar Gaming | 10 | 0 | 100% | 32.2m |
| 2 | AGO ROGUE | 7 | 5 | 58.3% | 30.3m |
| 3 | Gentlemen's Gaming | 5 | 7 | 41.7% | 29.8m |
| 4 | Forsaken | 4 | 5 | 44.4% | 30.1m |
| 5 | GRP Esports | 4 | 5 | 44.4% | 31.7m |
| 6 | Zero Tenacity | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | 31.8m |
| 7 | devils.one inStreamly | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | 36.5m |
| 8 | Iron Wolves | 0 | 4 | 0% | 31.6m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 34
- AGO ROGUEvsIlluminar GamingNov 09, 2022
- AGO ROGUEvsIlluminar GamingNov 09, 2022
- Illuminar GamingvsAGO ROGUENov 09, 2022
- ForsakenvsAGO ROGUENov 05, 2022
- AGO ROGUEvsForsakenNov 05, 2022
- AGO ROGUEvsForsakenNov 05, 2022
- Illuminar GamingvsGentlemen's GamingNov 04, 2022
- Gentlemen's GamingvsIlluminar GamingNov 04, 2022
- Illuminar GamingvsGentlemen's GamingNov 04, 2022
- Gentlemen's GamingvsGRP EsportsNov 03, 2022
- GRP EsportsvsGentlemen's GamingNov 03, 2022
- GRP EsportsvsGentlemen's GamingNov 03, 2022
- devils.one inStreamlyvsAGO ROGUENov 03, 2022
- AGO ROGUEvsdevils.one inStreamlyNov 03, 2022
- ForsakenvsGentlemen's GamingOct 28, 2022
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
KDA
- 1many6.5
- 2minemaciek6.3
- 3svns5.96
- 4Tracyn5.67
- 5adi15.55
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adison | Bot | Gentlemen's Gaming | 12 | 41.7% | 1.97 | 8.48 | 503 | 61.1% |
| Ariana | Mid | Gentlemen's Gaming | 12 | 41.7% | 2.16 | 8.6 | 662 | 58.9% |
| Badlyyga | Jungle | Gentlemen's Gaming | 12 | 41.7% | 1.98 | 5.8 | 324 | 65.8% |
| Grzybek | Top | Gentlemen's Gaming | 12 | 41.7% | 1.85 | 7.52 | 532 | 58.8% |
| Kikis | Support | Gentlemen's Gaming | 12 | 41.7% | 1.84 | 0.86 | 258 | 64.4% |
| Lucker | Bot | AGO ROGUE | 12 | 58.3% | 3.29 | 8.49 | 678 | 61% |
| Nite | Mid | AGO ROGUE | 12 | 58.3% | 2.74 | 8.53 | 665 | 58.1% |
| Rabble | Jungle | AGO ROGUE | 12 | 58.3% | 3.22 | 6.64 | 572 | 66.9% |
| Sinmivak | Top | AGO ROGUE | 12 | 58.3% | 4.03 | 7.87 | 630 | 55.4% |
| promisq | Support | AGO ROGUE | 12 | 58.3% | 3.66 | 0.98 | 210 | 68.7% |
| Tracyn | Top | Illuminar Gaming | 10 | 100% | 5.67 | 8.61 | 737 | 50.6% |
| adi1 | Jungle | Illuminar Gaming | 10 | 100% | 5.55 | 6.18 | 607 | 72.6% |
| many | Mid | Illuminar Gaming | 10 | 100% | 6.5 | 7.47 | 703 | 55.9% |
| minemaciek | Support | Illuminar Gaming | 10 | 100% | 6.3 | 1.05 | 249 | 62.2% |
| svns | Bot | Illuminar Gaming | 10 | 100% | 5.96 | 8.51 | 815 | 61.1% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Support | 94.1% | 2 | 30 | 5.9% | 100% | |
| Jungle | 88.2% | 10 | 20 | 29.4% | 50% | |
| Top | 76.5% | 7 | 19 | 20.6% | 42.9% | |
| Bot | 76.5% | 6 | 20 | 17.6% | 66.7% | |
| Jungle | 76.5% | 8 | 18 | 23.5% | 50% | |
| Mid | 70.6% | 14 | 10 | 41.2% | 57.1% | |
| Mid | 61.8% | 13 | 8 | 38.2% | 46.2% | |
| Jungle | 58.8% | 7 | 13 | 20.6% | 42.9% | |
| Bot | 55.9% | 8 | 11 | 23.5% | 37.5% | |
| Support | 52.9% | 8 | 10 | 23.5% | 75% | |
| Mid | 52.9% | 11 | 7 | 32.4% | 54.5% | |
| Top | 47.1% | 5 | 11 | 14.7% | 80% | |
| Mid | 44.1% | 9 | 6 | 26.5% | 33.3% | |
| Bot | 41.2% | 10 | 4 | 29.4% | 80% | |
| Top | 41.2% | 8 | 6 | 23.5% | 50% |