Season
CompletedUSP 2023
Nov 07, 2023 – Nov 17, 2023 · Patch 13.21 · Other
Games
34
Teams
8
Players
42
Avg game
30.2m
Blue side WR
47.1%
Standings
Game record — 8 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zero Tenacity | 10 | 2 | 83.3% | 29.1m |
| 2 | Orbit Anonymo Esports | 8 | 4 | 66.7% | 30.4m |
| 3 | AliorBank Team | 5 | 5 | 50% | 32.2m |
| 4 | Forsaken | 5 | 6 | 45.5% | 29.5m |
| 5 | duma easta | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | 30.1m |
| 6 | LODIS | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | 31.1m |
| 7 | Bomba Team | 0 | 4 | 0% | 26.6m |
| 8 | Illuminar Gaming | 0 | 4 | 0% | 31.8m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 34
- Orbit Anonymo EsportsvsZero TenacityNov 17, 2023
- Orbit Anonymo EsportsvsZero TenacityNov 17, 2023
- Zero TenacityvsOrbit Anonymo EsportsNov 17, 2023
- Zero TenacityvsOrbit Anonymo EsportsNov 17, 2023
- ForsakenvsZero TenacityNov 16, 2023
- Zero TenacityvsForsakenNov 16, 2023
- Zero TenacityvsForsakenNov 16, 2023
- Orbit Anonymo EsportsvsAliorBank TeamNov 15, 2023
- AliorBank TeamvsOrbit Anonymo EsportsNov 15, 2023
- Orbit Anonymo EsportsvsAliorBank TeamNov 15, 2023
- AliorBank TeamvsOrbit Anonymo EsportsNov 15, 2023
- AliorBank Teamvsduma eastaNov 14, 2023
- duma eastavsAliorBank TeamNov 14, 2023
- LODISvsForsakenNov 14, 2023
- ForsakenvsLODISNov 14, 2023
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
KDA
- 1Odi1121
- 2Ryuzaki7.55
- 3SlowQ5.67
- 4Roison5.44
- 5HungryPanda4.85
CS / min
- 1Odi119.97
- 2zamulek9.11
- 3DAMKEXHINO48.89
- 4Adison8.87
- 5SlowQ8.62
Kill Participation
- 1Antonio80%
- 2Ryuzaki78.6%
- 3HungryPanda76.5%
- 4Czypsy76.3%
- 5GEPARDINHO574.6%
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Color | Top | Zero Tenacity | 12 | 83.3% | 3.96 | 7.39 | 582 | 46.1% |
| Czypsy | Support | Orbit Anonymo Esports | 12 | 66.7% | 3.44 | 1.04 | 221 | 76.3% |
| HungryPanda | Support | Zero Tenacity | 12 | 83.3% | 4.85 | 1.03 | 188 | 76.5% |
| Roison | Mid | Orbit Anonymo Esports | 12 | 66.7% | 5.44 | 8.21 | 719 | 72.4% |
| Ryuzaki | Jungle | Zero Tenacity | 12 | 83.3% | 7.55 | 6.22 | 394 | 78.6% |
| Savero | Jungle | Orbit Anonymo Esports | 12 | 66.7% | 3.02 | 5.83 | 359 | 67.4% |
| SlowQ | Mid | Zero Tenacity | 12 | 83.3% | 5.67 | 8.62 | 609 | 62.4% |
| pr1me | Top | Orbit Anonymo Esports | 12 | 66.7% | 3.89 | 7.71 | 609 | 53% |
| zamulek | Bot | Orbit Anonymo Esports | 12 | 66.7% | 4.81 | 9.11 | 668 | 66% |
| Adison | Bot | Forsaken | 11 | 45.5% | 3.22 | 8.87 | 588 | 57.2% |
| Ribu | Mid | Forsaken | 11 | 45.5% | 2.67 | 8.35 | 618 | 66.6% |
| Sawyor | Jungle | Forsaken | 11 | 45.5% | 2.24 | 5.76 | 332 | 67.5% |
| ZaFiR | Support | Forsaken | 11 | 45.5% | 2 | 1.16 | 134 | 64.4% |
| Zora | Top | Forsaken | 11 | 45.5% | 2.59 | 8.41 | 597 | 56.4% |
| Matixx | Top | AliorBank Team | 10 | 50% | 4 | 7.53 | 570 | 46.6% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 35.3% | 12 | 0 | 35.3% | 66.7% | |
| Support | 35.3% | 12 | 0 | 35.3% | 58.3% | |
| Support | 35.3% | 12 | 0 | 35.3% | 91.7% | |
| Top | 32.4% | 11 | 0 | 32.4% | 27.3% | |
| Support | 32.4% | 11 | 0 | 32.4% | 54.5% | |
| Mid | 32.4% | 11 | 0 | 32.4% | 36.4% | |
| Bot | 29.4% | 10 | 0 | 29.4% | 40% | |
| Bot | 29.4% | 10 | 0 | 29.4% | 50% | |
| Support | 26.5% | 9 | 0 | 26.5% | 33.3% | |
| Mid | 26.5% | 9 | 0 | 26.5% | 55.6% | |
| Bot | 23.5% | 8 | 0 | 23.5% | 50% | |
| Top | 23.5% | 8 | 0 | 23.5% | 25% | |
| Bot | 23.5% | 8 | 0 | 23.5% | 50% | |
| Jungle | 23.5% | 8 | 0 | 23.5% | 37.5% | |
| Jungle | 23.5% | 8 | 0 | 23.5% | 62.5% |