LFL · Patch 16.04 · Invitational
Mar 05, 2026, 05:08 PM · 38.6 minScouting line
French Flair won: +2.1k team gold, Mid, Bot and Support won lane at 15, went late.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Carlsen
7/2/5
Adam
1/2/11
Thayger
4/6/7
NattyNatt
4/8/10
OMON
3/3/14
SAKEN
7/4/7
HARPOON
10/7/11
3XA
13/3/5
Zoelys
0/8/16
Targamas
1/7/19
Player duel
Both players of the lane side by side in this game. The strong bar marks who did better.
Carlsen
Gwen · 7/2/5
162
Better in 16 x 2 of 20
Adam
Sion · 1/2/11![]()
- 7
- Kills
- 1
- 2
- Deaths
- 2
- 5
- Assists
- 11
- 6.0
- KDA
- 6.0
- 50%
- Kill participation
- 46%
- 351
- CS
- 227
- 9.1
- CS per minute
- 5.9
- 16,937
- Gold
- 11,686
- 22%
- Gold share
- 15%
- 42,106
- Damage to champions
- 20,967
- 1,091
- Damage per minute
- 543
- 29%
- Damage share
- 15%
- 13,086
- Damage to towers
- 1,993
- 1,104
- Damage taken per minute
- 1,134
- 85
- Vision score
- 39
- 16
- Wards placed
- 17
- 21
- Wards killed
- 5
- 5,539
- Gold at 15
- 4,913
- +626
- Gold diff at 15
- -626
- +773
- XP diff at 15
- -773
- +17
- CS diff at 15
- -17
Draft
Galions
Blue sideFirst pick
GwenCarlsen
ViThayger
TaliyahOMON
YunaraHARPOON
RellZoelys
French Flair
Red side
SionAdam
Xin ZhaoNattyNatt
AuroraSAKEN
Ezreal3XA
NautilusTargamas
Objectives
- -2,944
- Gold at 15
- +2,944
- 1
- Dragons
- 5
- 1
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 1
- 1
- Barons
- 1
- 0
- Elder dragons
- 1
- 5
- Towers
- 9
- 28
- Plates
- 35
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 1
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Galions leads; below, French Flair.
Biggest lead: Galions +2,904, French Flair +2,944. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | French Flair +2,492 |
| 15 min | French Flair +2,944 |
| 20 min | French Flair +2,379 |
| 25 min | Galions +2,904 |
| End (39 min) | French Flair +2,120 |
Builds by lane
Each player's runes, spells and final items, lane against lane. Gold border: an item or rune pros used in under 10% of that champion's games in 2026.
Uncommon choices in this game
Unsealed SpellbookOMON, in 2.2% of the champion's games
Conqueror3XA, in 2.3% of the champion's games
Sterak's GageNattyNatt, in 5.3% of the champion's games
Sterak's GageThayger, in 8.1% of the champion's games
Zhonya's HourglassSAKEN, in 8.3% of the champion's games
Zeke's ConvergenceTargamas, in 9.7% of the champion's games
CarlsenGwen
AdamSion
ThaygerVi
NattyNattXin Zhao
OMONTaliyah
SAKENAurora
HARPOONYunara
3XAEzreal
ZoelysRell
TargamasNautilus
Builds from the Leaguepedia scoreboard; the share counts pro games from every league in the season.
Blue side
Galions
DefeatRed side
French Flair
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 7/2/5 | 4/6/7 | 3/3/14 | 10/7/11 | 0/8/16 | 1/2/11 | 4/8/10 | 7/4/7 | 13/3/5 | 1/7/19 |
| Kill participation | 50% | 45.8% | 70.8% | 87.5% | 66.7% | 46.2% | 53.8% | 53.8% | 69.2% | 76.9% |
| CS | 351 | 266 | 309 | 304 | 31 | 227 | 261 | 335 | 425 | 40 |
| CS per minute | 9.1 | 6.9 | 8.0 | 7.9 | 0.8 | 5.9 | 6.8 | 8.7 | 11.0 | 1.0 |
| Gold | 16,937 | 14,570 | 15,520 | 20,186 | 9,614 | 11,686 | 15,486 | 17,531 | 22,940 | 11,304 |
| Gold share | 22% | 19% | 20.2% | 26.3% | 12.5% | 14.8% | 19.6% | 22.2% | 29.1% | 14.3% |
| Earned gold per minute | 309 | 248 | 273 | 393 | 120 | 173 | 272 | 325 | 465 | 163 |
| Damage to champions | 42,106 | 13,529 | 34,659 | 47,412 | 5,706 | 20,967 | 23,433 | 32,391 | 52,521 | 11,048 |
| Damage share | 29.4% | 9.4% | 24.2% | 33.1% | 4% | 14.9% | 16.7% | 23.1% | 37.4% | 7.9% |
| Damage per minute | 1,091 | 350 | 898 | 1,228 | 148 | 543 | 607 | 839 | 1,361 | 286 |
| Damage taken per minute | 1,104 | 963 | 647 | 875 | 682 | 1,134 | 1,548 | 621 | 778 | 699 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 1,043 | 957 | 336 | 438 | 853 | 3,341 | 1,072 | 430 | 497 | 1,124 |
| Damage to towers | 13,086 | 4,244 | 4,664 | 2,575 | 0 | 1,993 | 2,068 | 10,966 | 13,708 | 59 |
| Vision score | 85 | 66 | 55 | 45 | 140 | 39 | 55 | 46 | 55 | 174 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 7 | 18 | 14 | 76 | 17 | 10 | 20 | 19 | 79 |
| Wards killed | 21 | 21 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 19 |
| Control wards | 10 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 14 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,539 | 5,684 | 5,452 | 5,714 | 3,619 | 4,913 | 5,713 | 5,834 | 7,929 | 4,563 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +277 | -483 | -165 | -1,283 | -838 | -277 | +483 | +165 | +1,283 | +838 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +626 | -29 | -382 | -2,215 | -944 | -626 | +29 | +382 | +2,215 | +944 |
| XP diff at 10 | +279 | -733 | -524 | -991 | -607 | -279 | +733 | +524 | +991 | +607 |
| XP diff at 15 | +773 | -485 | -952 | -1,441 | -307 | -773 | +485 | +952 | +1,441 | +307 |
| CS diff at 10 | +14 | -19 | -18 | -20 | -10 | -14 | +19 | +18 | +20 | +10 |
| CS diff at 15 | +17 | -18 | -19 | -29 | -2 | -17 | +18 | +19 | +29 | +2 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +1,163 | +265 | -561 | -2,174 | -1,072 | -1,163 | -265 | +561 | +2,174 | +1,072 |
| XP diff at 20 | +1,635 | -97 | -1,249 | -1,952 | +290 | -1,635 | +97 | +1,249 | +1,952 | -290 |
| CS diff at 20 | +37 | -13 | -17 | -46 | -4 | -37 | +13 | +17 | +46 | +4 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +3,311 | -302 | +1,144 | +25 | -1,274 | -3,311 | +302 | -1,144 | -25 | +1,274 |
| XP diff at 25 | +3,220 | +952 | +335 | -1,132 | -1,136 | -3,220 | -952 | -335 | +1,132 | +1,136 |
| CS diff at 25 | +61 | -1 | -1 | -57 | -5 | -61 | +1 | +1 | +57 | +5 |
| Gold spent | 16,600 | 14,458 | 14,650 | 18,500 | 9,395 | 10,550 | 15,025 | 15,585 | 19,958 | 10,050 |
| Multikills | 1× double | — | 1× double | 1× double | — | — | 1× double | 1× double | 3× double, 1× triple | — |
Game ID LOLTMNT06_170203
Methodology →