Season
CompletedLa Ligue Française 2026 Invitational
Jan 21, 2026 – Mar 06, 2026 · Patch 16.01–16.04 · EMEA
Games
97
Teams
20
Players
103
Avg game
33.2m
Blue side WR
55.7%
Standings
Game record — 20 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | French Flair | 17 | 8 | 68% | 33.1m |
| 2 | Solary | 15 | 3 | 83.3% | 32m |
| 3 | Galions | 14 | 11 | 56% | 33m |
| 4 | TLN Pirates | 11 | 9 | 55% | 34.7m |
| 5 | Joblife | 10 | 9 | 52.6% | 33.5m |
| 6 | Skillcamp | 7 | 7 | 50% | 34.9m |
| 7 | BK ROG Esports | 6 | 6 | 50% | 32.1m |
| 8 | ZYB Esport | 5 | 7 | 41.7% | 32.8m |
| 9 | Lille Esport | 4 | 8 | 33.3% | 32.2m |
| 10 | Vitality.Bee | 3 | 9 | 25% | 34.5m |
| 11 | Esprit Shōnen | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 34.9m |
| 12 | Ici Japon Corp. Esport | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 30.9m |
| 13 | Karmine Corp Blue Stars | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 37.5m |
| 14 | Lausanne-Sport Esports | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 30.3m |
| 15 | Project Conquerors | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 31.7m |
| 16 | Caldya Esport | 0 | 2 | 0% | 32.4m |
| 17 | Galions Sharks | 0 | 2 | 0% | 36.7m |
| 18 | Vitality Rising Bees | 0 | 2 | 0% | 22.9m |
| 19 | Yumeea | 0 | 2 | 0% | 25.8m |
| 20 | Zephyr Esport | 0 | 2 | 0% | 37.8m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 97
- GalionsvsSolaryMar 06, 2026
- SolaryvsGalionsMar 06, 2026
- GalionsvsSolaryMar 06, 2026
- GalionsvsFrench FlairMar 05, 2026
- French FlairvsGalionsMar 05, 2026
- French FlairvsGalionsMar 05, 2026
- GalionsvsFrench FlairMar 05, 2026
- GalionsvsFrench FlairMar 05, 2026
- French FlairvsTLN PiratesMar 04, 2026
- TLN PiratesvsFrench FlairMar 04, 2026
- French FlairvsTLN PiratesMar 04, 2026
- French FlairvsTLN PiratesMar 04, 2026
- SolaryvsGalionsFeb 26, 2026
- GalionsvsSolaryFeb 26, 2026
- SolaryvsGalionsFeb 26, 2026
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
CS / min
- 1UNF0RGIVEN10.48
- 2Comp10.4
- 3Deadly10.37
- 43XA10.31
- 5Toffe10.15
Kill Participation
- 1Thomas78.2%
- 2Seneca76.4%
- 3Steeelback76.1%
- 4SPOOKY74.6%
- 5Zoelys73.1%
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3XA | Bot | French Flair | 25 | 68% | 4.8 | 10.31 | 776 | 56.7% |
| Adam | Top | French Flair | 25 | 68% | 3.98 | 8.89 | 725 | 54.9% |
| Carlsen | Top | Galions | 25 | 56% | 3.25 | 8.46 | 662 | 48.2% |
| HARPOON | Bot | Galions | 25 | 56% | 3.73 | 9.92 | 855 | 62.5% |
| NattyNatt | Jungle | French Flair | 25 | 68% | 3.25 | 7.64 | 511 | 57.8% |
| OMON | Mid | Galions | 25 | 56% | 3.31 | 9.02 | 760 | 59.4% |
| SAKEN | Mid | French Flair | 25 | 68% | 6.15 | 9.32 | 823 | 63.9% |
| Targamas | Support | French Flair | 25 | 68% | 4.23 | 1.04 | 249 | 69.4% |
| Thayger | Jungle | Galions | 25 | 56% | 4.73 | 7.34 | 500 | 67.7% |
| Zoelys | Support | Galions | 25 | 56% | 4.24 | 0.99 | 280 | 73.1% |
| Axelent | Bot | TLN Pirates | 20 | 55% | 3.46 | 9.66 | 772 | 62.1% |
| Spooder | Top | TLN Pirates | 20 | 55% | 2.37 | 7.97 | 576 | 52.6% |
| Stefan | Jungle | TLN Pirates | 20 | 55% | 2.22 | 7.1 | 543 | 64.4% |
| Thomas | Support | TLN Pirates | 20 | 55% | 2.4 | 0.92 | 200 | 78.2% |
| Toffe | Mid | TLN Pirates | 20 | 55% | 2.04 | 10.15 | 777 | 62.1% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mid | 87.6% | 25 | 60 | 25.8% | 68% | |
| Bot | 83.5% | 36 | 45 | 37.1% | 63.9% | |
| Top | 82.5% | 24 | 56 | 24.7% | 37.5% | |
| Mid | 74.2% | 29 | 43 | 29.9% | 51.7% | |
| Top | 73.2% | 23 | 48 | 23.7% | 34.8% | |
| Bot | 68% | 29 | 37 | 29.9% | 55.2% | |
| Mid | 66% | 36 | 28 | 37.1% | 55.6% | |
| Jungle | 61.9% | 14 | 46 | 14.4% | 50% | |
| Support | 58.8% | 28 | 29 | 28.9% | 57.1% | |
| Jungle | 55.7% | 26 | 28 | 26.8% | 61.5% | |
| Support | 55.7% | 21 | 33 | 21.6% | 47.6% | |
| Support | 54.6% | 22 | 31 | 22.7% | 45.5% | |
| Jungle | 52.6% | 19 | 32 | 19.6% | 57.9% | |
| Top | 50.5% | 30 | 19 | 30.9% | 60% | |
| Bot | 44.3% | 30 | 13 | 30.9% | 53.3% |
La Ligue Française seasons
La Ligue Française 2026 Summer 82gLa Ligue Française 2026 Spring 82gLa Ligue Française 2026 Invitational 97gLa Ligue Française 2025 Summer 137gLa Ligue Française 2025 Spring 106gLa Ligue Française 2025 Flash In 63gLa Ligue Française 2024 Summer 115gLa Ligue Française 2024 Spring 111gLa Ligue Française 2023 Summer 113gLa Ligue Française 2023 Spring 111gLa Ligue Française 2022 Summer 114gLa Ligue Française 2022 Spring 114gLa Ligue Française 2021 10gLa Ligue Française 2021 Summer 106gLa Ligue Française 2021 Spring 106gLa Ligue Française 2020 21gLa Ligue Française 2020 Summer 80gLa Ligue Française 2020 Spring 71gLa Ligue Française 2019 Summer 69gLa Ligue Française 2019 Spring 74g