Season
CompletedLa Ligue Française 2026 Summer
Jul 21, 2026 – Sep 02, 2026 · Patch 16.14–16.16 · EMEA
Games
82
Teams
10
Players
58
Avg game
32.4m
Blue side WR
48.8%
Standings
Game record — 10 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Galions | 16 | 4 | 80% | 29.9m |
| 2 | Karmine Corp Blue | 14 | 9 | 60.9% | 33.5m |
| 3 | TLN Pirates | 13 | 12 | 52% | 33m |
| 4 | Skillcamp | 10 | 9 | 52.6% | 33.2m |
| 5 | Solary | 9 | 8 | 52.9% | 33.8m |
| 6 | Ici Japon Corp. Esport | 7 | 8 | 46.7% | 30.3m |
| 7 | Vitality.Bee | 6 | 8 | 42.9% | 32.4m |
| 8 | Joblife | 5 | 8 | 38.5% | 33.3m |
| 9 | ZYB Esport | 2 | 7 | 22.2% | 33.2m |
| 10 | Esprit Shōnen | 0 | 9 | 0% | 30.8m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 82
- TLN PiratesvsGalionsSep 02, 2026
- GalionsvsTLN PiratesSep 02, 2026
- GalionsvsTLN PiratesSep 02, 2026
- TLN PiratesvsGalionsSep 02, 2026
- Karmine Corp BluevsTLN PiratesSep 01, 2026
- TLN PiratesvsKarmine Corp BlueSep 01, 2026
- Karmine Corp BluevsTLN PiratesSep 01, 2026
- Karmine Corp BluevsTLN PiratesSep 01, 2026
- Karmine Corp BluevsTLN PiratesSep 01, 2026
- SkillcampvsKarmine Corp BlueAug 27, 2026
- SkillcampvsKarmine Corp BlueAug 27, 2026
- SkillcampvsKarmine Corp BlueAug 27, 2026
- GalionsvsTLN PiratesAug 26, 2026
- GalionsvsTLN PiratesAug 26, 2026
- TLN PiratesvsGalionsAug 26, 2026
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Axelent | Bot | TLN Pirates | 25 | 52% | 3.89 | 9.13 | 851 | 72.9% |
| Spooder | Top | TLN Pirates | 25 | 52% | 3.01 | 7.78 | 577 | 53.3% |
| Stefan | Jungle | TLN Pirates | 25 | 52% | 3.42 | 6.52 | 496 | 72.9% |
| Thomas | Support | TLN Pirates | 25 | 52% | 3.27 | 1 | 199 | 78.6% |
| Toffe | Mid | TLN Pirates | 25 | 52% | 3.36 | 9.41 | 805 | 56.5% |
| Kamiloo | Mid | Karmine Corp Blue | 23 | 60.9% | 4.1 | 8.27 | 811 | 68.9% |
| Looki | Bot | Karmine Corp Blue | 23 | 60.9% | 4.62 | 9.46 | 921 | 61.2% |
| Prime | Support | Karmine Corp Blue | 23 | 60.9% | 3.99 | 0.91 | 210 | 74.3% |
| Tao | Top | Karmine Corp Blue | 23 | 60.9% | 2.31 | 8.13 | 571 | 43.8% |
| Yukino | Jungle | Karmine Corp Blue | 23 | 60.9% | 3.56 | 7.22 | 479 | 70.1% |
| Carlsen | Top | Galions | 20 | 80% | 6.05 | 8.99 | 838 | 52.6% |
| HARPOON | Bot | Galions | 20 | 80% | 4.8 | 9.49 | 917 | 62.4% |
| OMON | Mid | Galions | 20 | 80% | 3.97 | 8.44 | 806 | 64.3% |
| Thayger | Jungle | Galions | 20 | 80% | 5.22 | 7.82 | 618 | 69% |
| Zoelys | Support | Galions | 20 | 80% | 4.6 | 1.05 | 359 | 77% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 82.9% | 12 | 56 | 14.6% | 58.3% | |
| Mid | 69.5% | 10 | 47 | 12.2% | 50% | |
| Mid | 68.3% | 36 | 20 | 43.9% | 55.6% | |
| Mid | 65.9% | 43 | 11 | 52.4% | 58.1% | |
| Bot | 64.6% | 23 | 30 | 28% | 39.1% | |
| Jungle | 64.6% | 24 | 29 | 29.3% | 29.2% | |
| Mid | 62.2% | 12 | 39 | 14.6% | 58.3% | |
| Top | 59.8% | 12 | 37 | 14.6% | 58.3% | |
| Mid | 57.3% | 21 | 26 | 25.6% | 47.6% | |
| Top | 56.1% | 30 | 16 | 36.6% | 50% | |
| Jungle | 56.1% | 20 | 26 | 24.4% | 65% | |
| Mid | 54.9% | 21 | 24 | 25.6% | 42.9% | |
| Support | 51.2% | 26 | 16 | 31.7% | 53.8% | |
| Support | 48.8% | 18 | 22 | 22% | 22.2% | |
| Bot | 48.8% | 12 | 28 | 14.6% | 33.3% |
La Ligue Française seasons
La Ligue Française 2026 Summer 82gLa Ligue Française 2026 Spring 82gLa Ligue Française 2026 Invitational 97gLa Ligue Française 2025 Summer 137gLa Ligue Française 2025 Spring 106gLa Ligue Française 2025 Flash In 63gLa Ligue Française 2024 Summer 115gLa Ligue Française 2024 Spring 111gLa Ligue Française 2023 Summer 113gLa Ligue Française 2023 Spring 111gLa Ligue Française 2022 Summer 114gLa Ligue Française 2022 Spring 114gLa Ligue Française 2021 10gLa Ligue Française 2021 Summer 106gLa Ligue Française 2021 Spring 106gLa Ligue Française 2020 21gLa Ligue Française 2020 Summer 80gLa Ligue Française 2020 Spring 71gLa Ligue Française 2019 Summer 69gLa Ligue Française 2019 Spring 74g