UPL · Patch 11.14 · Summer
Jul 17, 2021, 12:23 AM · 26.4 min14Kills19
46.0kGold51.0k
47,740Damage68,215
Scouting line
Converse University won: +4.9k team gold, quick close.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
PhDInTopLane
3/4/2
Panther
1/2/13
+0.0k
-0.0k
-406
+406
+7
-7
Doubtful
7/3/4
Hyphe
6/2/9
+0.3k
-0.3k
-402
+402
0
0
Klexo
0/2/8
Radar
3/2/11
-0.0k
+0.0k
-266
+266
+20
-20
Lunar
2/7/5
ScaryJerry
8/4/6
+0.3k
-0.3k
+374
-374
+1
-1
Class
2/3/10
Rocks908
1/4/14
+0.3k
-0.3k
+272
-272
+20
-20
Draft
Chilly Mountain Wolves
Blue side
SettPhDInTopLane
Xin ZhaoDoubtful
LuluKlexo
SamiraLunar
LeonaClass
Bans




Converse University
Red side
MalphitePanther
GravesHyphe
KarmaRadar
EzrealScaryJerry
BardRocks908
Bans




Objectives
Converse University
- +896
- Gold at 15
- -896
- 3
- Dragons
- 1
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 1
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 4
- Towers
- 11
- 4
- Plates
- 6
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 3
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Chilly Mountain Wolves leads; below, Converse University.
Biggest lead: Chilly Mountain Wolves +2,188, Converse University +4,946. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Chilly Mountain Wolves +2,188 |
| 15 min | Chilly Mountain Wolves +896 |
| 20 min | Chilly Mountain Wolves +1,459 |
| 25 min | Converse University +2,464 |
| End (26 min) | Converse University +4,946 |
Blue side
Chilly Mountain Wolves
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| PhDInTopLanePhDInTopLane | 3 / 4 / 2(1.25) | 197 7.5/m | |
| 7 / 3 / 4(3.67) | 178 6.7/m | ||
| 0 / 2 / 8(4) | 174 6.6/m | ||
| 2 / 7 / 5(1) | 207 7.8/m | ||
| ClassClass | 2 / 3 / 10(4) | 33 1.2/m |
Red side
Converse University
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 / 2 / 13(7) | 157 5.9/m | ||
| 6 / 2 / 9(7.5) | 180 6.8/m | ||
| RadarRadar | 3 / 2 / 11(7) | 155 5.9/m | |
| 8 / 4 / 6(3.5) | 185 7.0/m | ||
| 1 / 4 / 14(3.75) | 14 0.5/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 3/4/2 | 7/3/4 | 0/2/8 | 2/7/5 | 2/3/10 | 1/2/13 | 6/2/9 | 3/2/11 | 8/4/6 | 1/4/14 |
| Kill participation | 35.7% | 78.6% | 57.1% | 50% | 85.7% | 73.7% | 78.9% | 73.7% | 73.7% | 78.9% |
| CS | 197 | 178 | 174 | 207 | 33 | 157 | 180 | 155 | 185 | 14 |
| CS per minute | 7.5 | 6.7 | 6.6 | 7.8 | 1.2 | 5.9 | 6.8 | 5.9 | 7.0 | 0.5 |
| Gold | 10,394 | 10,492 | 8,174 | 10,159 | 6,793 | 9,320 | 12,380 | 9,782 | 12,291 | 7,185 |
| Gold share | 22.6% | 22.8% | 17.8% | 22.1% | 14.8% | 18.3% | 24.3% | 19.2% | 24.1% | 14.1% |
| Damage to champions | 14,673 | 10,313 | 6,140 | 11,768 | 4,846 | 14,485 | 14,802 | 11,101 | 20,515 | 7,312 |
| Damage share | 30.7% | 21.6% | 12.9% | 24.7% | 10.2% | 21.2% | 21.7% | 16.3% | 30.1% | 10.7% |
| Damage per minute | 555 | 390 | 232 | 445 | 183 | 548 | 560 | 420 | 776 | 277 |
| Damage taken per minute | 777 | 1,026 | 346 | 772 | 488 | 555 | 663 | 400 | 456 | 446 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 861 | 863 | 233 | 474 | 563 | 1,747 | 607 | 303 | 279 | 361 |
| Damage to towers | 7,860 | 528 | 431 | 3,179 | 313 | 3,716 | 9,924 | 2,860 | 8,378 | 2,346 |
| Vision score | 14 | 35 | 18 | 23 | 66 | 16 | 24 | 20 | 6 | 73 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 11 | 13 | 9 | 34 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 36 |
| Wards killed | 2 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 |
| Control wards | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,281 | 6,587 | 4,911 | 5,680 | 4,046 | 5,252 | 6,277 | 4,939 | 5,347 | 3,794 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -178 | +1,330 | +636 | +512 | -112 | +178 | -1,330 | -636 | -512 | +112 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +29 | +310 | -28 | +333 | +252 | -29 | -310 | +28 | -333 | -252 |
| XP diff at 10 | -447 | +157 | +142 | +327 | -49 | +447 | -157 | -142 | -327 | +49 |
| XP diff at 15 | -406 | -402 | -266 | +374 | +272 | +406 | +402 | +266 | -374 | -272 |
| CS diff at 10 | +4 | -5 | +24 | -4 | +8 | -4 | +5 | -24 | +4 | -8 |
| CS diff at 15 | +7 | 0 | +20 | +1 | +20 | -7 | 0 | -20 | -1 | -20 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +2,015 | -198 | -809 | +187 | +264 | -2,015 | +198 | +809 | -187 | -264 |
| XP diff at 20 | +894 | -549 | -790 | +564 | +222 | -894 | +549 | +790 | -564 | -222 |
| CS diff at 20 | +33 | -10 | +15 | +10 | +20 | -33 | +10 | -15 | -10 | -20 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +1,088 | -1,191 | -1,252 | -1,073 | -36 | -1,088 | +1,191 | +1,252 | +1,073 | +36 |
| XP diff at 25 | -434 | -255 | -1,694 | -226 | -909 | +434 | +255 | +1,694 | +226 | +909 |
| CS diff at 25 | +32 | -6 | +22 | +14 | +22 | -32 | +6 | -22 | -14 | -22 |
| Gold spent | 10,425 | 10,200 | 7,800 | 10,350 | 6,700 | 8,800 | 11,175 | 9,375 | 10,625 | 6,625 |
| Multikills | — | 1× double, 1× triple | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2× double, 1× triple, 1× quadra | — |
Game ID NA1_3978632354
Methodology →