2026 season
EBL Promotion
Other
- Games
- 5
- Teams
- 2
- Average length
- 32.3 min
- Kills per game
- 28.9
- 20%
- Wins by side
- 80%
Seasons
2 seasons in the archive — standings, leaders and champion meta per split
Latest games
- Magaza EsportsvsForged Five2023-08-08
- Forged FivevsMagaza Esports2023-08-08
- Forged FivevsMagaza Esports2023-08-08
- ValiancevsMAGAZA2023-08-07
- ValiancevsMAGAZA2023-08-07
- ValiancevsMAGAZA2023-08-07
- Forged FivevsZajčje Tačke2023-08-06
- Forged FivevsZajčje Tačke2023-08-06
- Forged FivevsZajčje Tačke2023-08-06
- Magaza EsportsvsZajčje Tačke2023-08-04
Standings
The league's current season, this league's games only. Bar with the 50% line; form is the last 5 games, newest first.
| # | Team | W/L | Win rate | Blue side | Red side | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3W 2L | 60% | 0% | 75% |
| |
| 2 | 2W 3L | 40% | 25% | 100% |
|
Season leaders
The leader of each stat with photo and team; the next 4 below. At least 3 games.
Damage per minute
CS per minute
Gold per minute
First blood kills
Take it first, win
Win rate of the team that secured each objective first. The line marks 50%.
- First blood80%
- First dragon60%
- First herald60%
- First tower40%
- First baron80%
Win rate of the side that takes it first
- 0%
- First dragon
- 75%
- 0%
- First tower
- 66.7%