Season
CompletedEBL Promotion 2023
Aug 04, 2023 – Aug 08, 2023 · Patch 13.14 · Other
Games
14
Teams
5
Players
20
Avg game
28.7m
Blue side WR
71.4%
Standings
Game record — 5 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Forged Five | 6 | 0 | 100% | 28.5m |
| 2 | Valiance | 3 | 0 | 100% | 29.2m |
| 3 | Magaza Esports | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | 28.8m |
| 4 | Zajčje Tačke | 2 | 6 | 25% | 28.5m |
| 5 | MAGAZA | 0 | 3 | 0% | 29.2m |
Latest games
Most recent 14 of 14
- Magaza EsportsvsForged FiveAug 08, 2023
- Forged FivevsMagaza EsportsAug 08, 2023
- Forged FivevsMagaza EsportsAug 08, 2023
- ValiancevsMAGAZAAug 07, 2023
- ValiancevsMAGAZAAug 07, 2023
- ValiancevsMAGAZAAug 07, 2023
- Forged FivevsZajčje TačkeAug 06, 2023
- Forged FivevsZajčje TačkeAug 06, 2023
- Forged FivevsZajčje TačkeAug 06, 2023
- Magaza EsportsvsZajčje TačkeAug 04, 2023
- Zajčje TačkevsMagaza EsportsAug 04, 2023
- Zajčje TačkevsMagaza EsportsAug 04, 2023
- Magaza EsportsvsZajčje TačkeAug 04, 2023
- Zajčje TačkevsMagaza EsportsAug 04, 2023
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crisma | Support | Magaza Esports | 11 | 27.3% | 2.68 | 1.01 | 177 | 82.7% |
| Deliverzz | Jungle | Magaza Esports | 11 | 27.3% | 3.12 | 6.31 | 276 | 65.3% |
| Simbz | Bot | Magaza Esports | 11 | 27.3% | 3.26 | 7.86 | 596 | 66.9% |
| taetsu | Mid | Magaza Esports | 11 | 27.3% | 2.34 | 7.78 | 545 | 68.1% |
| v1SaG3 | Top | Magaza Esports | 11 | 27.3% | 1.67 | 6.61 | 511 | 48.8% |
| Doma | Bot | Zajčje Tačke | 8 | 25% | 1.73 | 8.02 | 494 | 59.5% |
| Nadro | Support | Zajčje Tačke | 8 | 25% | 2.48 | 1.19 | 135 | 64.2% |
| ZT Acsi | Top | Zajčje Tačke | 8 | 25% | 2.43 | 6.76 | 349 | 59.6% |
| adoppteR | Jungle | Zajčje Tačke | 8 | 25% | 3.28 | 6.43 | 410 | 74.2% |
| gtrik | Mid | Zajčje Tačke | 8 | 25% | 2.09 | 7.61 | 560 | 60.2% |
| Eski | Support | Forged Five | 6 | 100% | 11.11 | 1.18 | 195 | 80.2% |
| Hunt | Mid | Forged Five | 6 | 100% | 7.64 | 9.24 | 946 | 83.2% |
| MegaJ | Top | Forged Five | 6 | 100% | 5.58 | 8.08 | 462 | 54.3% |
| Paladin | Bot | Forged Five | 6 | 100% | 4.94 | 9.28 | 845 | 63.7% |
| j3lly | Jungle | Forged Five | 6 | 100% | 7.14 | 4.35 | 354 | 78.1% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bot | 100% | 4 | 10 | 28.6% | 25% | |
| Support | 100% | 6 | 8 | 42.9% | 100% | |
| Mid | 92.9% | 3 | 10 | 21.4% | 66.7% | |
| Mid | 92.9% | 1 | 12 | 7.1% | 0% | |
| Top | 78.6% | 2 | 9 | 14.3% | 50% | |
| Jungle | 64.3% | 8 | 1 | 57.1% | 37.5% | |
| Support | 64.3% | 7 | 2 | 50% | 28.6% | |
| Support | 64.3% | 8 | 1 | 57.1% | 50% | |
| Bot | 64.3% | 4 | 5 | 28.6% | 75% | |
| Bot | 57.1% | 2 | 6 | 14.3% | 0% | |
| Mid | 57.1% | 1 | 7 | 7.1% | 0% | |
| Mid | 57.1% | 5 | 3 | 35.7% | 40% | |
| — | 57.1% | 0 | 8 | 0% | — | |
| Mid | 50% | 2 | 5 | 14.3% | 50% | |
| Top | 50% | 7 | 0 | 50% | 71.4% |