Season
CompletedEBLPA 2022
Oct 18, 2022 – Oct 27, 2022 · Patch 12.19 · Other
Games
19
Teams
9
Players
45
Avg game
30.7m
Blue side WR
57.9%
Standings
Game record — 9 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cyber Wolves | 6 | 3 | 66.7% | 29.1m |
| 2 | Diamant Esports | 5 | 0 | 100% | 30.7m |
| 3 | Partizan Esports | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | 33.1m |
| 4 | Harmony | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 26.2m |
| 5 | Nexus KTRL | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 36.6m |
| 6 | Valiance | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | 31m |
| 7 | Auxesis Esports | 0 | 2 | 0% | 27.7m |
| 8 | Test 95 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 28.5m |
| 9 | XtremeDominators | 0 | 1 | 0% | 27.8m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 19
- Diamant EsportsvsCyber WolvesOct 27, 2022
- Diamant EsportsvsCyber WolvesOct 27, 2022
- Diamant EsportsvsCyber WolvesOct 27, 2022
- ValiancevsPartizan EsportsOct 26, 2022
- Partizan EsportsvsValianceOct 26, 2022
- ValiancevsPartizan EsportsOct 26, 2022
- Partizan EsportsvsValianceOct 26, 2022
- ValiancevsCyber WolvesOct 25, 2022
- ValiancevsCyber WolvesOct 25, 2022
- Partizan EsportsvsDiamant EsportsOct 25, 2022
- Diamant EsportsvsPartizan EsportsOct 25, 2022
- Cyber WolvesvsAuxesis EsportsOct 19, 2022
- Auxesis EsportsvsCyber WolvesOct 19, 2022
- Nexus KTRLvsPartizan EsportsOct 19, 2022
- Nexus KTRLvsPartizan EsportsOct 19, 2022
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
Damage / min
- 1CHECKFIDER759
- 2Milica715
- 3Blankk701
- 4Royal665
- 5Deidara620
CS / min
- 1CHECKFIDER9.01
- 2Shy Carry8.84
- 3Milica8.66
- 4Blankk8.58
- 5MDB8.35
Kill Participation
- 1Milica84.5%
- 2Palacsinta81%
- 3CHECKFIDER77.3%
- 4Toni76%
- 5Blankk70.8%
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deidara | Top | Cyber Wolves | 9 | 66.7% | 4.75 | 7.83 | 620 | 60% |
| MDB | Bot | Cyber Wolves | 9 | 66.7% | 4.32 | 8.35 | 503 | 58.2% |
| Nukes | Support | Cyber Wolves | 9 | 66.7% | 6.29 | 1.11 | 203 | 67% |
| Royal | Mid | Cyber Wolves | 9 | 66.7% | 3.52 | 7.34 | 665 | 61.5% |
| kingggggg | Jungle | Cyber Wolves | 9 | 66.7% | 6.11 | 5.85 | 444 | 70.3% |
| Blankk | Bot | Partizan Esports | 8 | 62.5% | 4.85 | 8.58 | 701 | 70.8% |
| Milica | Mid | Partizan Esports | 8 | 62.5% | 7.47 | 8.66 | 715 | 84.5% |
| Nazgul | Top | Partizan Esports | 8 | 62.5% | 3 | 5.77 | 403 | 62% |
| SpeedoBear | Support | Partizan Esports | 8 | 62.5% | 3.5 | 0.98 | 189 | 70.5% |
| Toni | Jungle | Partizan Esports | 8 | 62.5% | 4 | 4.84 | 395 | 76% |
| CHECKFIDER | Bot | Valiance | 6 | 16.7% | 3.35 | 9.01 | 759 | 77.3% |
| Frost | Jungle | Valiance | 6 | 16.7% | 1.93 | 5.33 | 259 | 63.8% |
| Griffon | Mid | Valiance | 6 | 16.7% | 1.84 | 7.45 | 600 | 68.7% |
| Interor | Top | Valiance | 6 | 16.7% | 2.62 | 6.46 | 427 | 59.4% |
| Palacsinta | Support | Valiance | 6 | 16.7% | 2.09 | 0.74 | 233 | 81% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top | 100% | 7 | 12 | 36.8% | 71.4% | |
| Top | 89.5% | 11 | 6 | 57.9% | 63.6% | |
| Support | 78.9% | 1 | 14 | 5.3% | 0% | |
| Mid | 73.7% | 7 | 7 | 36.8% | 42.9% | |
| Mid | 73.7% | 5 | 9 | 26.3% | 20% | |
| Top | 68.4% | 11 | 2 | 57.9% | 27.3% | |
| Mid | 63.2% | 7 | 5 | 36.8% | 71.4% | |
| Jungle | 57.9% | 5 | 6 | 26.3% | 100% | |
| Bot | 47.4% | 6 | 3 | 31.6% | 33.3% | |
| Mid | 47.4% | 2 | 7 | 10.5% | 100% | |
| Mid | 47.4% | 7 | 2 | 36.8% | 42.9% | |
| Bot | 42.1% | 6 | 2 | 31.6% | 16.7% | |
| Bot | 42.1% | 2 | 6 | 10.5% | 0% | |
| Bot | 42.1% | 6 | 2 | 31.6% | 100% | |
| Support | 42.1% | 4 | 4 | 21.1% | 75% |