Standings
Game record — 6 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Saprissa Esports | 16 | 1 | 94.1% | 30.2m |
| 2 | Bandits Gaming | 10 | 7 | 58.8% | 33.3m |
| 3 | Janus Esports | 7 | 7 | 50% | 32.2m |
| 4 | Mezexis Esports | 6 | 8 | 42.9% | 30.9m |
| 5 | War Legion Esports | 2 | 8 | 20% | 31m |
| 6 | Vandals Esports | 0 | 10 | 0% | 29.3m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 41
- Saprissa EsportsvsBandits GamingMar 25, 2023
- Bandits GamingvsSaprissa EsportsMar 25, 2023
- Bandits GamingvsSaprissa EsportsMar 25, 2023
- Bandits GamingvsMezexis EsportsMar 18, 2023
- Mezexis EsportsvsBandits GamingMar 18, 2023
- Bandits GamingvsMezexis EsportsMar 18, 2023
- Mezexis EsportsvsBandits GamingMar 18, 2023
- Saprissa EsportsvsJanus EsportsMar 11, 2023
- Saprissa EsportsvsJanus EsportsMar 11, 2023
- Janus EsportsvsSaprissa EsportsMar 11, 2023
- Janus EsportsvsSaprissa EsportsMar 11, 2023
- Bandits GamingvsVandals EsportsMar 04, 2023
- Mezexis EsportsvsWar Legion EsportsMar 04, 2023
- Janus EsportsvsSaprissa EsportsMar 04, 2023
- War Legion EsportsvsVandals EsportsFeb 25, 2023
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
KDA
- 1Xpontaneous9.15
- 2Lyng8.96
- 3Cotopaco8.32
- 4Ganks5.84
- 5Putin5.77
Damage / min
- 1Cotopaco668
- 2Putin640
- 3Xuradel596
- 4Chiu575
- 5Shieldworm566
CS / min
- 1Xpontaneous9.14
- 2Limitationss8.97
- 3Xuradel8.83
- 4Alann8.41
- 5Daycrow8.34
Kill Participation
- 1Tyr77.7%
- 2MadBlade76.5%
- 3Mitir75.7%
- 4Shieldworm75.1%
- 5Limitationss73.6%
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bazu | Top | Bandits Gaming | 17 | 58.8% | 4.7 | 7.9 | 419 | 56.8% |
| Cotopaco | Mid | Saprissa Esports | 17 | 94.1% | 8.32 | 8.21 | 668 | 68.4% |
| Ganks | Jungle | Saprissa Esports | 17 | 94.1% | 5.84 | 5.36 | 382 | 69.4% |
| Kazuo | Jungle | Bandits Gaming | 17 | 58.8% | 3.88 | 5.14 | 348 | 70.2% |
| Limitationss | Bot | Bandits Gaming | 17 | 58.8% | 5.57 | 8.97 | 552 | 73.6% |
| Lyng | Support | Saprissa Esports | 17 | 94.1% | 8.96 | 0.91 | 201 | 71.4% |
| Putin | Top | Saprissa Esports | 17 | 94.1% | 5.77 | 8 | 640 | 58.2% |
| Tyr | Support | Bandits Gaming | 17 | 58.8% | 3 | 0.87 | 168 | 77.7% |
| Xpontaneous | Bot | Saprissa Esports | 17 | 94.1% | 9.15 | 9.14 | 539 | 58.5% |
| Emarlin | Mid | Bandits Gaming | 15 | 53.3% | 4.27 | 7.98 | 442 | 71.6% |
| Alann | Bot | Mezexis Esports | 14 | 42.9% | 4.11 | 8.41 | 500 | 69.9% |
| Chiu | Top | Janus Esports | 14 | 50% | 2.8 | 7.94 | 575 | 60.8% |
| Fallouch | Jungle | Janus Esports | 14 | 50% | 2.6 | 5.48 | 289 | 71.5% |
| MadBlade | Support | Mezexis Esports | 14 | 42.9% | 4.5 | 1.11 | 210 | 76.5% |
| Shade | Bot | Janus Esports | 14 | 50% | 3.56 | 7.84 | 434 | 55.2% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 75.6% | 15 | 16 | 36.6% | 53.3% | |
| Jungle | 70.7% | 9 | 20 | 22% | 77.8% | |
| Mid | 70.7% | 14 | 15 | 34.1% | 42.9% | |
| Bot | 70.7% | 9 | 20 | 22% | 55.6% | |
| Jungle | 68.3% | 14 | 14 | 34.1% | 50% | |
| Jungle | 58.5% | 9 | 15 | 22% | 66.7% | |
| Jungle | 53.7% | 8 | 14 | 19.5% | 50% | |
| Top | 51.2% | 4 | 17 | 9.8% | 100% | |
| Top | 51.2% | 12 | 9 | 29.3% | 66.7% | |
| Mid | 51.2% | 4 | 17 | 9.8% | 25% | |
| Mid | 51.2% | 8 | 13 | 19.5% | 50% | |
| Support | 46.3% | 3 | 16 | 7.3% | 66.7% | |
| Bot | 46.3% | 6 | 13 | 14.6% | 66.7% | |
| Support | 46.3% | 11 | 8 | 26.8% | 45.5% | |
| Support | 43.9% | 14 | 4 | 34.1% | 50% |