Standings
Game record — 10 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Saprissa Esports | 38 | 4 | 90.5% | 27.4m |
| 2 | Gravity Elite | 18 | 17 | 51.4% | 31.1m |
| 3 | Janus Esports | 18 | 18 | 50% | 28.7m |
| 4 | Aurelius Esports | 16 | 5 | 76.2% | 29.9m |
| 5 | Red Rooster Team | 16 | 18 | 47.1% | 31.6m |
| 6 | Fuego | 11 | 19 | 36.7% | 34m |
| 7 | Bandits Gaming | 9 | 18 | 33.3% | 32m |
| 8 | Vandals Esports | 7 | 21 | 25% | 31.7m |
| 9 | Goat Esports | 2 | 12 | 14.3% | 28.8m |
| 10 | Vipers | 0 | 3 | 0% | 37.5m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 135
- Aurelius EsportsvsSaprissa EsportsJul 28, 2022
- Aurelius EsportsvsSaprissa EsportsJul 28, 2022
- Saprissa EsportsvsAurelius EsportsJul 28, 2022
- Saprissa EsportsvsAurelius EsportsJul 27, 2022
- VipersvsFuegoJul 19, 2022
- VipersvsFuegoJul 18, 2022
- VipersvsFuegoJul 18, 2022
- Saprissa EsportsvsGravity EliteJul 13, 2022
- Saprissa EsportsvsGravity EliteJul 12, 2022
- Saprissa EsportsvsGravity EliteJul 12, 2022
- Aurelius EsportsvsRed Rooster TeamJul 12, 2022
- Red Rooster TeamvsAurelius EsportsJul 11, 2022
- Aurelius EsportsvsRed Rooster TeamJul 11, 2022
- Saprissa EsportsvsAurelius EsportsJul 06, 2022
- Janus EsportsvsFuegoJul 06, 2022
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Madblade | Support | Saprissa Esports | 42 | 90.5% | 9.37 | 1.24 | 169 | 74.4% |
| Putin | Top | Saprissa Esports | 42 | 90.5% | 8.02 | 8.11 | 573 | 60.5% |
| Renyu | Bot | Saprissa Esports | 42 | 90.5% | 10.29 | 8.55 | 597 | 67.8% |
| Xuradel | Mid | Saprissa Esports | 42 | 90.5% | 5.82 | 8.35 | 522 | 63.2% |
| Ganks | Jungle | Saprissa Esports | 40 | 90% | 5.87 | 6.53 | 407 | 66.1% |
| Shade | Bot | Janus Esports | 38 | 52.6% | 3.76 | 8.29 | 497 | 61.2% |
| HAKA | Top | Janus Esports | 36 | 50% | 2.04 | 7.56 | 482 | 51.8% |
| Blind Walker | Jungle | Gravity Elite | 35 | 51.4% | 3.4 | 5.74 | 289 | 66.2% |
| Godles | Bot | Gravity Elite | 35 | 51.4% | 3.16 | 6.67 | 437 | 56.4% |
| Andathy | Jungle | Red Rooster Team | 34 | 47.1% | 3.23 | 6.46 | 403 | 69.3% |
| ALPHA | Mid | Janus Esports | 32 | 62.5% | 3.09 | 7.47 | 528 | 58.7% |
| Blackengel | Mid | Fuego | 30 | 36.7% | 3.23 | 7.59 | 504 | 60.9% |
| JTL | Top | Gravity Elite | 29 | 55.2% | 3.69 | 8.22 | 579 | 58% |
| Uprising | Top | Aurelius Esports | 29 | 62.1% | 3.65 | 7.59 | 547 | 58.9% |
| Puppet Master | Support | Janus Esports | 28 | 17.9% | 1.92 | 1.17 | 182 | 66.4% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top | 72.6% | 30 | 68 | 22.2% | 53.3% | |
| Bot | 56.3% | 25 | 51 | 18.5% | 52% | |
| Support | 54.1% | 52 | 21 | 38.5% | 51.9% | |
| Jungle | 51.9% | 42 | 28 | 31.1% | 45.2% | |
| Mid | 51.1% | 25 | 44 | 18.5% | 68% | |
| Bot | 49.6% | 55 | 12 | 40.7% | 40% | |
| Mid | 48.1% | 32 | 33 | 23.7% | 53.1% | |
| Bot | 46.7% | 7 | 56 | 5.2% | 57.1% | |
| Top | 43.7% | 29 | 30 | 21.5% | 62.1% | |
| Jungle | 43.7% | 19 | 40 | 14.1% | 63.2% | |
| Top | 43% | 12 | 46 | 8.9% | 50% | |
| Jungle | 43% | 29 | 29 | 21.5% | 65.5% | |
| Bot | 34.8% | 32 | 15 | 23.7% | 53.1% | |
| Jungle | 32.6% | 14 | 30 | 10.4% | 57.1% | |
| Support | 31.1% | 21 | 21 | 15.6% | 23.8% |