Standings
Game record — 15 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zeu5 Bogota | 40 | 8 | 83.3% | 29.6m |
| 2 | Braves Rising | 34 | 27 | 55.7% | 33.4m |
| 3 | Ramo Awake Gaming | 25 | 21 | 54.3% | 31.7m |
| 4 | King of Goats | 12 | 7 | 63.2% | 30.1m |
| 5 | Mayan Esports | 12 | 21 | 36.4% | 32m |
| 6 | Spirituals | 11 | 17 | 39.3% | 32.1m |
| 7 | NOCTA | 10 | 19 | 34.5% | 32.8m |
| 8 | PRO42 | 8 | 14 | 36.4% | 33.5m |
| 9 | KRALIK | 6 | 3 | 66.7% | 35.2m |
| 10 | Nova Squad | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | 33.1m |
| 11 | Osaka | 4 | 11 | 26.7% | 30.1m |
| 12 | ELR Gaming | 3 | 14 | 17.6% | 31m |
| 13 | RX Esports | 2 | 3 | 40% | 32.1m |
| 14 | Zenith Esports (Latin American Team) | 2 | 3 | 40% | 34.7m |
| 15 | The Kings Colombia | 0 | 3 | 0% | 36.4m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 174
- Nova SquadvsPRO42Aug 31, 2022
- PRO42vsNova SquadAug 31, 2022
- Nova SquadvsPRO42Aug 31, 2022
- PRO42vsNova SquadAug 30, 2022
- Nova SquadvsPRO42Aug 30, 2022
- NOCTAvsKRALIKAug 30, 2022
- KRALIKvsNOCTAAug 30, 2022
- KRALIKvsNOCTAAug 30, 2022
- KRALIKvsNOCTAAug 29, 2022
- The Kings ColombiavsNova SquadAug 24, 2022
- Nova SquadvsThe Kings ColombiaAug 23, 2022
- The Kings ColombiavsNova SquadAug 23, 2022
- KRALIKvsZenith Esports (Latin American Team)Aug 23, 2022
- Zenith Esports (Latin American Team)vsKRALIKAug 23, 2022
- Zenith Esports (Latin American Team)vsKRALIKAug 23, 2022
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Athyz | Jungle | Braves Rising | 61 | 55.7% | 2.95 | 5.34 | 302 | 63.8% |
| Zelt | Mid | Zeu5 Bogota | 49 | 83.7% | 9.12 | 9.26 | 573 | 63.3% |
| Hobbler | Bot | Zeu5 Bogota | 48 | 83.3% | 7.04 | 8.41 | 698 | 65.9% |
| Kantoshi | Top | Braves Rising | 47 | 53.2% | 2.34 | 7.06 | 477 | 49.7% |
| Keii | Top | Zeu5 Bogota | 47 | 83% | 3.43 | 8.56 | 645 | 50.9% |
| Melody | Support | Braves Rising | 46 | 50% | 2.94 | 0.96 | 179 | 67.6% |
| Junder | Top | Ramo Awake Gaming | 45 | 53.3% | 3.61 | 6.95 | 429 | 52.1% |
| Master Jos | Mid | Ramo Awake Gaming | 45 | 55.6% | 4.37 | 7.98 | 539 | 61.3% |
| Zantimon | Bot | Ramo Awake Gaming | 41 | 61% | 4.43 | 8.39 | 528 | 66.2% |
| Melkior | Mid | Braves Rising | 40 | 52.5% | 3.91 | 7.77 | 443 | 56.1% |
| Fallouch | Jungle | King of Goats | 34 | 47.1% | 2.72 | 5.89 | 352 | 69.9% |
| Ichiwin | Support | Zeu5 Bogota | 32 | 93.8% | 7.47 | 1.54 | 213 | 68.1% |
| Dreseul | Support | NOCTA | 29 | 34.5% | 2.86 | 1.05 | 165 | 75% |
| Fiant | Bot | Braves Rising | 29 | 44.8% | 3.09 | 8.67 | 517 | 64.9% |
| Gabenx | Bot | NOCTA | 29 | 34.5% | 3.35 | 8.9 | 587 | 71.6% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mid | 54.6% | 45 | 50 | 25.9% | 55.6% | |
| Top | 53.4% | 39 | 54 | 22.4% | 51.3% | |
| Top | 53.4% | 39 | 54 | 22.4% | 41% | |
| Support | 50% | 58 | 29 | 33.3% | 56.9% | |
| Jungle | 49.4% | 51 | 35 | 29.3% | 39.2% | |
| Mid | 48.9% | 23 | 62 | 13.2% | 56.5% | |
| Jungle | 48.9% | 38 | 47 | 21.8% | 50% | |
| Jungle | 47.7% | 51 | 32 | 29.3% | 52.9% | |
| Bot | 43.7% | 45 | 31 | 25.9% | 51.1% | |
| Bot | 43.1% | 31 | 44 | 17.8% | 51.6% | |
| Bot | 43.1% | 18 | 57 | 10.3% | 61.1% | |
| Bot | 42% | 47 | 26 | 27% | 40.4% | |
| Jungle | 40.8% | 36 | 35 | 20.7% | 38.9% | |
| Jungle | 40.2% | 35 | 35 | 20.1% | 74.3% | |
| Support | 37.4% | 33 | 32 | 19% | 36.4% |