Standings
Game record — 8 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zeus Kralik | 21 | 8 | 72.4% | 32.3m |
| 2 | Fuego | 20 | 2 | 90.9% | 27m |
| 3 | Mayan Esports | 11 | 13 | 45.8% | 31.7m |
| 4 | Spirituals | 11 | 16 | 40.7% | 29.9m |
| 5 | Polar Squad Esports | 9 | 11 | 45% | 30m |
| 6 | Osaka | 8 | 11 | 42.1% | 32.5m |
| 7 | Ramo Awake Gaming | 8 | 13 | 38.1% | 31.4m |
| 8 | Aethernum eSports | 1 | 15 | 6.3% | 28.5m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 89
- FuegovsZeus KralikMar 28, 2023
- FuegovsZeus KralikMar 28, 2023
- FuegovsZeus KralikMar 28, 2023
- Zeus KralikvsMayan EsportsMar 21, 2023
- Mayan EsportsvsZeus KralikMar 21, 2023
- Zeus KralikvsMayan EsportsMar 21, 2023
- SpiritualsvsZeus KralikMar 20, 2023
- SpiritualsvsZeus KralikMar 20, 2023
- SpiritualsvsZeus KralikMar 20, 2023
- Zeus KralikvsSpiritualsMar 19, 2023
- SpiritualsvsZeus KralikMar 19, 2023
- Mayan EsportsvsFuegoMar 14, 2023
- Mayan EsportsvsFuegoMar 14, 2023
- FuegovsMayan EsportsMar 14, 2023
- Zeus KralikvsRamo Awake GamingMar 13, 2023
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FleekZ | Support | Zeus Kralik | 29 | 72.4% | 5.31 | 0.95 | 207 | 71.6% |
| Foxy | Bot | Zeus Kralik | 29 | 72.4% | 6.78 | 8.85 | 760 | 73.7% |
| Kantoshi | Top | Zeus Kralik | 29 | 72.4% | 3.51 | 7.33 | 480 | 50% |
| Leidcroop | Mid | Zeus Kralik | 29 | 72.4% | 3.81 | 8.07 | 610 | 53.5% |
| UnicornG | Jungle | Zeus Kralik | 29 | 72.4% | 4.55 | 5.23 | 335 | 67.2% |
| Cristonex | Top | Mayan Esports | 24 | 45.8% | 1.82 | 7.51 | 495 | 48.8% |
| Felkros | Support | Mayan Esports | 24 | 45.8% | 2.52 | 0.82 | 168 | 65.2% |
| Lio | Jungle | Mayan Esports | 24 | 45.8% | 2.27 | 6.08 | 439 | 68.1% |
| Argonauta | Support | Spirituals | 23 | 39.1% | 2.46 | 0.96 | 215 | 68.9% |
| Dya | Bot | Fuego | 22 | 90.9% | 6.43 | 9.19 | 639 | 60.7% |
| Ichiwin | Support | Fuego | 22 | 90.9% | 6.19 | 0.9 | 215 | 65.5% |
| Keii | Top | Fuego | 22 | 90.9% | 4.08 | 8.55 | 669 | 46.2% |
| MrLemon | Jungle | Fuego | 22 | 90.9% | 10.13 | 5.86 | 462 | 66.2% |
| Orion | Mid | Mayan Esports | 22 | 45.5% | 3.55 | 8.73 | 643 | 64.8% |
| Araque | Mid | Ramo Awake Gaming | 21 | 38.1% | 2.11 | 7.37 | 490 | 52.6% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 76.4% | 23 | 45 | 25.8% | 65.2% | |
| Bot | 75.3% | 26 | 41 | 29.2% | 46.2% | |
| Jungle | 71.9% | 24 | 40 | 27% | 37.5% | |
| Bot | 67.4% | 10 | 50 | 11.2% | 60% | |
| Support | 64% | 19 | 38 | 21.3% | 42.1% | |
| Jungle | 56.2% | 18 | 32 | 20.2% | 38.9% | |
| Jungle | 56.2% | 25 | 25 | 28.1% | 56% | |
| Jungle | 56.2% | 25 | 25 | 28.1% | 44% | |
| Top | 51.7% | 16 | 30 | 18% | 37.5% | |
| Mid | 51.7% | 15 | 31 | 16.9% | 40% | |
| Bot | 51.7% | 25 | 21 | 28.1% | 64% | |
| Support | 48.3% | 23 | 20 | 25.8% | 39.1% | |
| Top | 43.8% | 22 | 17 | 24.7% | 63.6% | |
| Top | 42.7% | 14 | 24 | 15.7% | 78.6% | |
| Top | 41.6% | 11 | 26 | 12.4% | 81.8% |