Season
CompletedGLLPA 2024
Oct 08, 2024 – Oct 24, 2024 · Patch 14.18 · Other
Games
38
Teams
15
Players
76
Avg game
29.2m
Blue side WR
60.5%
Standings
Game record — 15 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Team Phantasma | 10 | 1 | 90.9% | 28.3m |
| 2 | Anorthosis Famagusta Esports | 8 | 4 | 66.7% | 30.3m |
| 3 | WLGaming Esports | 7 | 2 | 77.8% | 30.3m |
| 4 | Gamespace Mediterranean College Esports | 5 | 5 | 50% | 30.7m |
| 5 | Wild Panthers Esports | 3 | 3 | 50% | 31.7m |
| 6 | Team Paradox | 2 | 3 | 40% | 27.6m |
| 7 | Team DX | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 33.1m |
| 8 | Team Refuse | 1 | 3 | 25% | 30.3m |
| 9 | Zerolag Esports | 1 | 3 | 25% | 25.4m |
| 10 | Actions Per Minute | 0 | 2 | 0% | 23.9m |
| 11 | Gamers404 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 23.8m |
| 12 | Ionikos Nikaias Esports | 0 | 2 | 0% | 25.6m |
| 13 | Paranormal Invaders | 0 | 1 | 0% | 24m |
| 14 | R5 Esports | 0 | 3 | 0% | 26.7m |
| 15 | Spartans EU | 0 | 2 | 0% | 33.2m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 38
- Anorthosis Famagusta EsportsvsTeam PhantasmaOct 24, 2024
- Anorthosis Famagusta EsportsvsTeam PhantasmaOct 24, 2024
- Team PhantasmavsAnorthosis Famagusta EsportsOct 24, 2024
- Team PhantasmavsAnorthosis Famagusta EsportsOct 24, 2024
- Gamespace Mediterranean College EsportsvsWLGaming EsportsOct 24, 2024
- Gamespace Mediterranean College EsportsvsWLGaming EsportsOct 24, 2024
- Anorthosis Famagusta EsportsvsGamespace Mediterranean College EsportsOct 23, 2024
- Anorthosis Famagusta EsportsvsGamespace Mediterranean College EsportsOct 23, 2024
- Anorthosis Famagusta EsportsvsGamespace Mediterranean College EsportsOct 23, 2024
- WLGaming EsportsvsTeam PhantasmaOct 23, 2024
- Team PhantasmavsWLGaming EsportsOct 23, 2024
- Zerolag EsportsvsAnorthosis Famagusta EsportsOct 22, 2024
- Anorthosis Famagusta EsportsvsZerolag EsportsOct 22, 2024
- Gamespace Mediterranean College EsportsvsWild Panthers EsportsOct 22, 2024
- Gamespace Mediterranean College EsportsvsWild Panthers EsportsOct 22, 2024
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
KDA
- 1Peppe8.18
- 2Vaynedeta7.3
- 3Coldraa6.45
- 4ardaffler5.5
- 5HungryPanda5.39
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mishi | Bot | Anorthosis Famagusta Esports | 12 | 66.7% | 3.07 | 7.85 | 609 | 64.7% |
| Papiteero | Top | Anorthosis Famagusta Esports | 12 | 66.7% | 3.48 | 7.5 | 605 | 58.3% |
| Pun1sher | Mid | Anorthosis Famagusta Esports | 12 | 66.7% | 2.87 | 7.67 | 726 | 63.4% |
| Ryuzaki | Jungle | Anorthosis Famagusta Esports | 12 | 66.7% | 3.92 | 5.88 | 379 | 69.7% |
| iLEVI | Support | Anorthosis Famagusta Esports | 12 | 66.7% | 3.08 | 1.39 | 263 | 70.4% |
| HungryPanda | Support | Team Phantasma | 11 | 90.9% | 5.39 | 1.17 | 211 | 69.3% |
| Manaty | Jungle | Team Phantasma | 11 | 90.9% | 4.38 | 5.96 | 350 | 60% |
| NuQ | Top | Team Phantasma | 11 | 90.9% | 3.23 | 7.55 | 722 | 54.7% |
| Peppe | Mid | Team Phantasma | 11 | 90.9% | 8.18 | 8.94 | 844 | 70.3% |
| Vaynedeta | Bot | Team Phantasma | 11 | 90.9% | 7.3 | 9.59 | 851 | 64.4% |
| Coldraa | Bot | Gamespace Mediterranean College Esports | 10 | 50% | 6.45 | 8.79 | 803 | 67.5% |
| DahVys | Jungle | Gamespace Mediterranean College Esports | 10 | 50% | 4.59 | 5.74 | 419 | 69.3% |
| Highway | Support | Gamespace Mediterranean College Esports | 10 | 50% | 3.79 | 1.1 | 245 | 75.3% |
| IceBreaker | Top | Gamespace Mediterranean College Esports | 10 | 50% | 2.24 | 7.24 | 618 | 48.2% |
| Toffe | Mid | Gamespace Mediterranean College Esports | 10 | 50% | 5.36 | 9.39 | 841 | 63.5% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mid | 94.7% | 13 | 23 | 34.2% | 69.2% | |
| Top | 86.8% | 6 | 27 | 15.8% | 66.7% | |
| Jungle | 78.9% | 9 | 21 | 23.7% | 77.8% | |
| Support | 76.3% | 23 | 6 | 60.5% | 43.5% | |
| Bot | 71.1% | 11 | 16 | 28.9% | 36.4% | |
| Bot | 63.2% | 14 | 10 | 36.8% | 71.4% | |
| Mid | 63.2% | 4 | 20 | 10.5% | 50% | |
| Jungle | 60.5% | 17 | 6 | 44.7% | 52.9% | |
| Support | 55.3% | 19 | 2 | 50% | 68.4% | |
| Support | 50% | 5 | 14 | 13.2% | 20% | |
| Top | 47.4% | 6 | 12 | 15.8% | 83.3% | |
| Bot | 47.4% | 13 | 5 | 34.2% | 38.5% | |
| Mid | 44.7% | 13 | 4 | 34.2% | 61.5% | |
| Top | 44.7% | 11 | 6 | 28.9% | 63.6% | |
| Bot | 44.7% | 11 | 6 | 28.9% | 63.6% |