Season
CompletedHM Promotion 2023
Aug 01, 2023 – Aug 11, 2023 · Patch 13.14 · Other
Games
19
Teams
4
Players
20
Avg game
30.7m
Blue side WR
47.4%
Standings
Game record — 4 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Team UNiTY | 6 | 2 | 75% | 32.2m |
| 2 | Cryptova | 6 | 4 | 60% | 30.2m |
| 3 | GLORE | 6 | 7 | 46.2% | 31.3m |
| 4 | Inside Games | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | 28.7m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 19
- CryptovavsGLOREAug 11, 2023
- GLOREvsCryptovaAug 11, 2023
- GLOREvsCryptovaAug 11, 2023
- GLOREvsCryptovaAug 11, 2023
- CryptovavsInside GamesAug 09, 2023
- CryptovavsInside GamesAug 09, 2023
- Inside GamesvsCryptovaAug 09, 2023
- GLOREvsTeam UNiTYAug 08, 2023
- Team UNiTYvsGLOREAug 08, 2023
- GLOREvsTeam UNiTYAug 08, 2023
- GLOREvsTeam UNiTYAug 08, 2023
- Team UNiTYvsGLOREAug 08, 2023
- GLOREvsInside GamesAug 02, 2023
- Inside GamesvsGLOREAug 02, 2023
- GLOREvsInside GamesAug 02, 2023
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KacikFitnes | Support | GLORE | 13 | 46.2% | 2.43 | 1.12 | 169 | 67.1% |
| Ruf | Bot | GLORE | 13 | 46.2% | 2.96 | 9.14 | 747 | 63.9% |
| Typical | Top | GLORE | 13 | 46.2% | 2.84 | 7.21 | 485 | 56.2% |
| Yuta | Jungle | GLORE | 13 | 46.2% | 3 | 6.03 | 511 | 74.5% |
| kobe67 | Mid | GLORE | 13 | 46.2% | 3.9 | 8 | 727 | 69.2% |
| Defflok | Mid | Cryptova | 10 | 60% | 3.88 | 8.54 | 660 | 67.4% |
| Hiro | Bot | Cryptova | 10 | 60% | 7.06 | 9.29 | 650 | 77.5% |
| Kokos | Jungle | Cryptova | 10 | 60% | 4.68 | 5.16 | 330 | 76.3% |
| Kulvas | Top | Cryptova | 10 | 60% | 3 | 8.08 | 503 | 56.8% |
| Melekx | Support | Cryptova | 10 | 60% | 5.04 | 1.11 | 173 | 81.4% |
| Blade | Jungle | Team UNiTY | 8 | 75% | 4 | 5.58 | 481 | 62.7% |
| FIERCE | Mid | Team UNiTY | 8 | 75% | 5.68 | 9.26 | 925 | 64.7% |
| J3rkie | Support | Team UNiTY | 8 | 75% | 3.05 | 0.86 | 159 | 72.1% |
| KNEZA | Bot | Team UNiTY | 8 | 75% | 4.07 | 8.59 | 771 | 67.7% |
| Uzol | Top | Team UNiTY | 8 | 75% | 4.65 | 7.67 | 497 | 58.1% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 100% | 8 | 11 | 42.1% | 50% | |
| Bot | 94.7% | 8 | 10 | 42.1% | 25% | |
| Support | 94.7% | 7 | 11 | 36.8% | 57.1% | |
| Jungle | 94.7% | 5 | 13 | 26.3% | 60% | |
| Bot | 94.7% | 5 | 13 | 26.3% | 60% | |
| Mid | 73.7% | 6 | 8 | 31.6% | 33.3% | |
| Support | 73.7% | 10 | 4 | 52.6% | 60% | |
| Top | 68.4% | 12 | 1 | 63.2% | 58.3% | |
| Jungle | 63.2% | 1 | 11 | 5.3% | 0% | |
| Jungle | 63.2% | 4 | 8 | 21.1% | 75% | |
| Bot | 63.2% | 7 | 5 | 36.8% | 57.1% | |
| Bot | 57.9% | 6 | 5 | 31.6% | 50% | |
| Mid | 57.9% | 1 | 10 | 5.3% | 0% | |
| Top | 52.6% | 5 | 5 | 26.3% | 40% | |
| Mid | 52.6% | 7 | 3 | 36.8% | 71.4% |