Season
CompletedHM Promotion 2024
Jul 24, 2024 – Jul 30, 2024 · Patch 14.13 · Other
Games
15
Teams
4
Players
20
Avg game
30.5m
Blue side WR
40%
Standings
Game record — 4 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Maverix | 7 | 4 | 63.6% | 29.8m |
| 2 | eSuba | 6 | 2 | 75% | 30.6m |
| 3 | Esport STUBA | 1 | 3 | 25% | 29.5m |
| 4 | Delta Syndicate | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | 31.9m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 15
- MaverixvseSubaJul 30, 2024
- eSubavsMaverixJul 30, 2024
- MaverixvseSubaJul 30, 2024
- MaverixvseSubaJul 30, 2024
- Delta SyndicatevsMaverixJul 29, 2024
- Delta SyndicatevsMaverixJul 29, 2024
- Delta SyndicatevsMaverixJul 29, 2024
- MaverixvsEsport STUBAJul 25, 2024
- Esport STUBAvsMaverixJul 25, 2024
- Esport STUBAvsMaverixJul 25, 2024
- Esport STUBAvsMaverixJul 25, 2024
- Delta SyndicatevseSubaJul 24, 2024
- eSubavsDelta SyndicateJul 24, 2024
- Delta SyndicatevseSubaJul 24, 2024
- Delta SyndicatevseSubaJul 24, 2024
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bobsik | Top | Maverix | 11 | 63.6% | 3.36 | 7.93 | 553 | 45.5% |
| Crow | Support | Maverix | 11 | 63.6% | 3.06 | 1 | 182 | 76.6% |
| Dolis | Mid | Maverix | 11 | 63.6% | 5.77 | 8.49 | 735 | 65.4% |
| Etoo | Bot | Maverix | 11 | 63.6% | 5.86 | 9.01 | 639 | 63.7% |
| Hades2 | Jungle | Maverix | 11 | 63.6% | 3.44 | 5.06 | 452 | 71.5% |
| DVLK | Mid | eSuba | 8 | 75% | 4.17 | 8.98 | 764 | 65.8% |
| EdbyK | Top | eSuba | 8 | 75% | 5.63 | 8.12 | 750 | 55.7% |
| Esko | Bot | eSuba | 8 | 75% | 5.45 | 8.62 | 723 | 71.9% |
| Lulas | Jungle | eSuba | 8 | 75% | 9.08 | 6.17 | 513 | 72.9% |
| Sw3ry | Support | eSuba | 8 | 75% | 3.06 | 0.9 | 160 | 72.3% |
| Benda | Mid | Delta Syndicate | 7 | 14.3% | 2.03 | 8.17 | 866 | 62.6% |
| CrabLord | Support | Delta Syndicate | 7 | 14.3% | 1.63 | 0.99 | 236 | 63.9% |
| Lowfire | Bot | Delta Syndicate | 7 | 14.3% | 1.87 | 9.3 | 811 | 60.8% |
| MyCash | Top | Delta Syndicate | 7 | 14.3% | 1.52 | 6.6 | 549 | 39.5% |
| Sojo | Jungle | Delta Syndicate | 7 | 14.3% | 3.27 | 6.3 | 474 | 71.5% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bot | 100% | 8 | 7 | 53.3% | 75% | |
| Support | 100% | 11 | 4 | 73.3% | 27.3% | |
| Jungle | 100% | 1 | 14 | 6.7% | 0% | |
| Mid | 93.3% | 2 | 12 | 13.3% | 0% | |
| Jungle | 93.3% | 3 | 11 | 20% | 33.3% | |
| Jungle | 86.7% | 6 | 7 | 40% | 16.7% | |
| Top | 86.7% | 7 | 6 | 46.7% | 85.7% | |
| Support | 80% | 8 | 4 | 53.3% | 62.5% | |
| Bot | 80% | 6 | 6 | 40% | 33.3% | |
| Mid | 73.3% | 8 | 3 | 53.3% | 75% | |
| Jungle | 73.3% | 7 | 4 | 46.7% | 100% | |
| Bot | 66.7% | 6 | 4 | 40% | 0% | |
| Top | 66.7% | 7 | 3 | 46.7% | 42.9% | |
| Mid | 53.3% | 4 | 4 | 26.7% | 75% | |
| Jungle | 53.3% | 3 | 5 | 20% | 33.3% |