Season
CompletedLFL2 Promotion 2022
Sep 23, 2022 – Sep 28, 2022 · Patch 12.16 · Other
Games
18
Teams
4
Players
20
Avg game
28.3m
Blue side WR
61.1%
Standings
Game record — 4 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ViV Esport | 6 | 0 | 100% | 24.9m |
| 2 | beGenius ESC | 6 | 4 | 60% | 30.3m |
| 3 | Infamous SoloQ Players | 4 | 8 | 33.3% | 26.7m |
| 4 | FC Nantes Esports | 2 | 6 | 25% | 30.8m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 18
- Infamous SoloQ PlayersvsbeGenius ESCSep 28, 2022
- beGenius ESCvsInfamous SoloQ PlayersSep 28, 2022
- Infamous SoloQ PlayersvsbeGenius ESCSep 28, 2022
- beGenius ESCvsInfamous SoloQ PlayersSep 28, 2022
- Infamous SoloQ PlayersvsViV EsportSep 27, 2022
- Infamous SoloQ PlayersvsViV EsportSep 27, 2022
- ViV EsportvsInfamous SoloQ PlayersSep 27, 2022
- FC Nantes EsportsvsbeGenius ESCSep 26, 2022
- FC Nantes EsportsvsbeGenius ESCSep 26, 2022
- FC Nantes EsportsvsbeGenius ESCSep 26, 2022
- ViV EsportvsbeGenius ESCSep 24, 2022
- ViV EsportvsbeGenius ESCSep 24, 2022
- beGenius ESCvsViV EsportSep 24, 2022
- Infamous SoloQ PlayersvsFC Nantes EsportsSep 23, 2022
- FC Nantes EsportsvsInfamous SoloQ PlayersSep 23, 2022
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Godzilla | Mid | Infamous SoloQ Players | 12 | 33.3% | 2.37 | 6.93 | 485 | 60% |
| INF Qnoxs | Support | Infamous SoloQ Players | 12 | 33.3% | 5.24 | 1.28 | 220 | 66.2% |
| Pipey | Bot | Infamous SoloQ Players | 12 | 33.3% | 2.06 | 8.5 | 534 | 63.4% |
| Roi DEMON | Jungle | Infamous SoloQ Players | 12 | 33.3% | 2.2 | 4.75 | 305 | 67.7% |
| Sorya | Top | Infamous SoloQ Players | 12 | 33.3% | 1.83 | 6.24 | 449 | 57.7% |
| Roulette | Jungle | beGenius ESC | 10 | 60% | 3.13 | 4.28 | 308 | 67.6% |
| Scripter | Bot | beGenius ESC | 10 | 60% | 4.07 | 8.24 | 691 | 74% |
| Tamoz | Top | beGenius ESC | 10 | 60% | 2.4 | 7.48 | 495 | 49.1% |
| William4 | Mid | beGenius ESC | 10 | 60% | 3.34 | 8.08 | 686 | 66.1% |
| XERSUS | Support | beGenius ESC | 10 | 60% | 4.22 | 1.08 | 170 | 78.8% |
| Cerecof | Support | FC Nantes Esports | 8 | 25% | 3.13 | 0.65 | 204 | 83.4% |
| Filou | Bot | FC Nantes Esports | 8 | 25% | 2.13 | 8.58 | 482 | 70.6% |
| Jawa | Mid | FC Nantes Esports | 8 | 25% | 2.69 | 7.87 | 641 | 76.8% |
| Seminol | Top | FC Nantes Esports | 8 | 25% | 2.2 | 7.09 | 367 | 49.1% |
| Showkz | Jungle | FC Nantes Esports | 8 | 25% | 2.52 | 5.12 | 276 | 73.4% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bot | 100% | 7 | 11 | 38.9% | 57.1% | |
| Top | 94.4% | 5 | 12 | 27.8% | 80% | |
| Jungle | 88.9% | 10 | 6 | 55.6% | 50% | |
| Jungle | 88.9% | 12 | 4 | 66.7% | 58.3% | |
| Top | 77.8% | 4 | 10 | 22.2% | 75% | |
| Support | 72.2% | 6 | 7 | 33.3% | 66.7% | |
| Top | 72.2% | 6 | 7 | 33.3% | 50% | |
| Support | 66.7% | 4 | 8 | 22.2% | 100% | |
| Top | 66.7% | 3 | 9 | 16.7% | 33.3% | |
| Mid | 66.7% | 4 | 8 | 22.2% | 50% | |
| Mid | 66.7% | 5 | 7 | 27.8% | 40% | |
| — | 66.7% | 0 | 12 | 0% | — | |
| Bot | 50% | 4 | 5 | 22.2% | 0% | |
| Top | 50% | 3 | 6 | 16.7% | 66.7% | |
| Support | 44.4% | 5 | 3 | 27.8% | 40% |