Season
CompletedLFL2 Promotion 2023
Sep 11, 2023 – Sep 15, 2023 · Patch 13.17 · Other
Games
18
Teams
4
Players
20
Avg game
32.1m
Blue side WR
50%
Standings
Game record — 4 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Akroma | 7 | 5 | 58.3% | 33.3m |
| 2 | MS Company | 6 | 0 | 100% | 29.7m |
| 3 | Kaeru Gyuangu | 5 | 7 | 41.7% | 33.5m |
| 4 | Colors Esport | 0 | 6 | 0% | 29.4m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 18
- AkromavsKaeru GyuanguSep 15, 2023
- AkromavsKaeru GyuanguSep 15, 2023
- Kaeru GyuanguvsAkromaSep 15, 2023
- AkromavsKaeru GyuanguSep 15, 2023
- AkromavsKaeru GyuanguSep 15, 2023
- MS CompanyvsKaeru GyuanguSep 14, 2023
- Kaeru GyuanguvsMS CompanySep 14, 2023
- MS CompanyvsKaeru GyuanguSep 14, 2023
- Colors EsportvsAkromaSep 13, 2023
- Colors EsportvsAkromaSep 13, 2023
- Colors EsportvsAkromaSep 13, 2023
- Colors EsportvsMS CompanySep 12, 2023
- MS CompanyvsColors EsportSep 12, 2023
- Colors EsportvsMS CompanySep 12, 2023
- AkromavsKaeru GyuanguSep 11, 2023
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
Damage / min
- 1reje912
- 2Goldenpenny802
- 3Addusto749
- 4Mindrago710
- 5Tonerre698
CS / min
- 1Drifter9.75
- 2Goldenpenny9.41
- 3reje8.99
- 4Addusto8.95
- 5Mindrago8.48
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Caillou | Support | Kaeru Gyuangu | 12 | 41.7% | 4.13 | 0.87 | 189 | 66.1% |
| Goldenpenny | Bot | Kaeru Gyuangu | 12 | 41.7% | 2.98 | 9.41 | 802 | 66.8% |
| Kasing | Support | Akroma | 12 | 58.3% | 4.66 | 1.02 | 217 | 83.5% |
| Monstrob | Mid | Kaeru Gyuangu | 12 | 41.7% | 3.4 | 8.28 | 583 | 59.9% |
| Moutarde | Mid | Akroma | 12 | 58.3% | 4.06 | 8.1 | 696 | 69.1% |
| Roulette | Jungle | Akroma | 12 | 58.3% | 2.59 | 4.33 | 369 | 65.6% |
| Sotsy | Top | Akroma | 12 | 58.3% | 2.6 | 7.58 | 622 | 56.7% |
| Theocacs | Jungle | Kaeru Gyuangu | 12 | 41.7% | 2.84 | 5.12 | 358 | 72.9% |
| Theoloris | Top | Kaeru Gyuangu | 12 | 41.7% | 3.08 | 7.45 | 574 | 63.4% |
| reje | Bot | Akroma | 12 | 58.3% | 4.12 | 8.99 | 912 | 72.8% |
| Addusto | Top | MS Company | 6 | 100% | 5.92 | 8.95 | 749 | 56.7% |
| Clown | Jungle | Colors Esport | 6 | 0% | 1.48 | 4.29 | 358 | 70.2% |
| Drifter | Bot | Colors Esport | 6 | 0% | 1.78 | 9.75 | 662 | 58% |
| Fallen | Jungle | MS Company | 6 | 100% | 12.22 | 5.55 | 452 | 81.2% |
| Helaz | Support | Colors Esport | 6 | 0% | 1.6 | 1.06 | 226 | 67.3% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mid | 100% | 1 | 17 | 5.6% | 100% | |
| Support | 100% | 8 | 10 | 44.4% | 62.5% | |
| Top | 100% | 13 | 5 | 72.2% | 53.8% | |
| Jungle | 88.9% | 8 | 8 | 44.4% | 50% | |
| Jungle | 88.9% | 11 | 5 | 61.1% | 63.6% | |
| Mid | 77.8% | 3 | 11 | 16.7% | 33.3% | |
| Bot | 72.2% | 4 | 9 | 22.2% | 75% | |
| Bot | 72.2% | 9 | 4 | 50% | 33.3% | |
| Top | 72.2% | 2 | 11 | 11.1% | 50% | |
| Mid | 72.2% | 3 | 10 | 16.7% | 33.3% | |
| Mid | 66.7% | 8 | 4 | 44.4% | 50% | |
| — | 66.7% | 0 | 12 | 0% | — | |
| Mid | 61.1% | 9 | 2 | 50% | 88.9% | |
| Support | 61.1% | 7 | 4 | 38.9% | 57.1% | |
| Jungle | 55.6% | 6 | 4 | 33.3% | 50% |