Season
CompletedLVP SL Promotion 2023
Sep 11, 2023 – Sep 22, 2023 · Patch 13.17 · Other
Games
22
Teams
4
Players
20
Avg game
31.5m
Blue side WR
68.2%
Standings
Game record — 4 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UCAM Esports | 8 | 6 | 57.1% | 31.8m |
| 2 | Case Esports | 6 | 2 | 75% | 31.5m |
| 3 | Wizards | 6 | 8 | 42.9% | 31.5m |
| 4 | Guasones | 2 | 6 | 25% | 31m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 22
- UCAM EsportsvsWizardsSep 22, 2023
- UCAM EsportsvsWizardsSep 22, 2023
- WizardsvsUCAM EsportsSep 22, 2023
- WizardsvsUCAM EsportsSep 22, 2023
- UCAM EsportsvsWizardsSep 22, 2023
- Case EsportsvsUCAM EsportsSep 19, 2023
- UCAM EsportsvsCase EsportsSep 19, 2023
- Case EsportsvsUCAM EsportsSep 19, 2023
- UCAM EsportsvsCase EsportsSep 19, 2023
- UCAM EsportsvsCase EsportsSep 19, 2023
- WizardsvsGuasonesSep 18, 2023
- WizardsvsGuasonesSep 18, 2023
- GuasonesvsWizardsSep 18, 2023
- WizardsvsGuasonesSep 18, 2023
- GuasonesvsWizardsSep 18, 2023
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
Damage / min
- 1Tsiperakos842
- 2Hatrixx834
- 3Rafitta834
- 4Lindgarde742
- 5Ronaldo699
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DahVys | Jungle | Wizards | 14 | 42.9% | 2.86 | 5.41 | 360 | 76.3% |
| Hatrixx | Mid | UCAM Esports | 14 | 57.1% | 5.21 | 9.01 | 834 | 78.8% |
| IceBreaker | Top | Wizards | 14 | 42.9% | 2.59 | 7.77 | 525 | 53.9% |
| Infoneral | Support | UCAM Esports | 14 | 57.1% | 3.75 | 1.12 | 175 | 79.9% |
| Lindgarde | Bot | Wizards | 14 | 42.9% | 4.81 | 8.82 | 742 | 71.1% |
| Papiteero | Top | UCAM Esports | 14 | 57.1% | 2.55 | 6.93 | 461 | 58.2% |
| Rafitta | Bot | UCAM Esports | 14 | 57.1% | 4.89 | 9.76 | 834 | 75.5% |
| Simpy | Support | Wizards | 14 | 42.9% | 2.05 | 1.21 | 177 | 72.5% |
| Tsiperakos | Mid | Wizards | 14 | 42.9% | 3.9 | 7.86 | 842 | 74.5% |
| Xeonerr | Jungle | UCAM Esports | 14 | 57.1% | 4.44 | 5.06 | 433 | 81.6% |
| Coldraa | Bot | Case Esports | 8 | 75% | 14.71 | 10.11 | 674 | 74.1% |
| Dreedy | Top | Guasones | 8 | 25% | 1.93 | 8.02 | 578 | 48.2% |
| DuaLL | Support | Guasones | 8 | 25% | 2.05 | 1.15 | 158 | 61.9% |
| Javier | Mid | Case Esports | 8 | 75% | 6.44 | 7.68 | 537 | 75.4% |
| Leb | Jungle | Case Esports | 8 | 75% | 8 | 5.83 | 311 | 75.9% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Support | 100% | 16 | 6 | 72.7% | 56.3% | |
| Mid | 100% | 9 | 13 | 40.9% | 55.6% | |
| Mid | 100% | 1 | 21 | 4.5% | 100% | |
| Top | 95.5% | 15 | 6 | 68.2% | 53.3% | |
| Bot | 95.5% | 9 | 12 | 40.9% | 66.7% | |
| Jungle | 90.9% | 6 | 14 | 27.3% | 66.7% | |
| Jungle | 86.4% | 2 | 17 | 9.1% | 50% | |
| Support | 72.7% | 10 | 6 | 45.5% | 60% | |
| Jungle | 63.6% | 2 | 12 | 9.1% | 50% | |
| Bot | 63.6% | 10 | 4 | 45.5% | 50% | |
| Mid | 63.6% | 1 | 13 | 4.5% | 0% | |
| Top | 63.6% | 10 | 4 | 45.5% | 50% | |
| Support | 59.1% | 9 | 4 | 40.9% | 33.3% | |
| Mid | 59.1% | 6 | 7 | 27.3% | 83.3% | |
| Top | 59.1% | 10 | 3 | 45.5% | 70% |