Season
CompletedLVP SL Promotion 2024
Sep 03, 2024 – Sep 10, 2024 · Patch 14.16 · Other
Games
11
Teams
3
Players
15
Avg game
27.7m
Blue side WR
63.6%
Standings
Game record — 3 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Veni Vidi Vici | 8 | 3 | 72.7% | 27.7m |
| 2 | ZETA | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | 28.3m |
| 3 | Stormbringers | 0 | 3 | 0% | 26.4m |
Latest games
Most recent 11 of 11
- Veni Vidi VicivsZETASep 10, 2024
- ZETAvsVeni Vidi ViciSep 10, 2024
- ZETAvsVeni Vidi ViciSep 10, 2024
- Veni Vidi VicivsStormbringersSep 05, 2024
- StormbringersvsVeni Vidi ViciSep 05, 2024
- Veni Vidi VicivsStormbringersSep 05, 2024
- ZETAvsVeni Vidi ViciSep 03, 2024
- Veni Vidi VicivsZETASep 03, 2024
- Veni Vidi VicivsZETASep 03, 2024
- ZETAvsVeni Vidi ViciSep 03, 2024
- Veni Vidi VicivsZETASep 03, 2024
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CPM | Top | Veni Vidi Vici | 11 | 72.7% | 4.48 | 6.7 | 489 | 50.4% |
| Miniduke | Mid | Veni Vidi Vici | 11 | 72.7% | 4.47 | 9.14 | 846 | 63.3% |
| Rayito | Bot | Veni Vidi Vici | 11 | 72.7% | 7.76 | 8.92 | 810 | 74.5% |
| Thomas | Support | Veni Vidi Vici | 11 | 72.7% | 4 | 0.97 | 235 | 73.7% |
| Time | Jungle | Veni Vidi Vici | 11 | 72.7% | 6.26 | 7.31 | 706 | 78.5% |
| Attila | Bot | ZETA | 8 | 37.5% | 4 | 9.38 | 760 | 71.5% |
| HeSSZero | Top | ZETA | 8 | 37.5% | 2.03 | 6.77 | 516 | 53.9% |
| NoName | Jungle | ZETA | 8 | 37.5% | 3.3 | 4.88 | 316 | 77.5% |
| PrettyGRE | Mid | ZETA | 8 | 37.5% | 3.85 | 9.26 | 963 | 65.3% |
| Saviour | Support | ZETA | 8 | 37.5% | 1.87 | 1.02 | 212 | 76.8% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top | 100% | 4 | 7 | 36.4% | 75% | |
| Top | 100% | 7 | 4 | 63.6% | 57.1% | |
| Mid | 100% | 9 | 2 | 81.8% | 55.6% | |
| — | 100% | 0 | 11 | 0% | — | |
| Support | 90.9% | 4 | 6 | 36.4% | 50% | |
| Jungle | 90.9% | 4 | 6 | 36.4% | 100% | |
| — | 81.8% | 0 | 9 | 0% | — | |
| Mid | 72.7% | 7 | 1 | 63.6% | 71.4% | |
| Support | 72.7% | 3 | 5 | 27.3% | 66.7% | |
| Bot | 72.7% | 7 | 1 | 63.6% | 71.4% | |
| Bot | 63.6% | 2 | 5 | 18.2% | 50% | |
| Bot | 63.6% | 4 | 3 | 36.4% | 75% | |
| Bot | 63.6% | 1 | 6 | 9.1% | 100% | |
| Support | 63.6% | 5 | 2 | 45.5% | 80% | |
| Bot | 63.6% | 1 | 6 | 9.1% | 100% |