Season
CompletedNACL Promotion 2024
Sep 02, 2024 – Sep 08, 2024 · Patch 14.17 · Other
Games
26
Teams
6
Players
30
Avg game
32m
Blue side WR
50%
Standings
Game record — 6 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pulse Star | 6 | 7 | 46.2% | 31.2m |
| 2 | CCG Esports | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | 31m |
| 3 | Area of Effect Esports | 5 | 4 | 55.6% | 32.5m |
| 4 | Lotus | 4 | 5 | 44.4% | 33m |
| 5 | DUCKIE GETTERS | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | 31.3m |
| 6 | Dragoon's Goons | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | 32.9m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 26
- Pulse StarvsArea of Effect EsportsSep 08, 2024
- Area of Effect EsportsvsPulse StarSep 08, 2024
- Area of Effect EsportsvsPulse StarSep 07, 2024
- Pulse StarvsLotusSep 07, 2024
- LotusvsPulse StarSep 07, 2024
- Pulse StarvsLotusSep 07, 2024
- LotusvsPulse StarSep 06, 2024
- LotusvsPulse StarSep 06, 2024
- CCG EsportsvsArea of Effect EsportsSep 05, 2024
- Area of Effect EsportsvsCCG EsportsSep 05, 2024
- CCG EsportsvsArea of Effect EsportsSep 05, 2024
- DUCKIE GETTERSvsPulse StarSep 05, 2024
- DUCKIE GETTERSvsPulse StarSep 04, 2024
- LotusvsDragoon's GoonsSep 04, 2024
- LotusvsDragoon's GoonsSep 04, 2024
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
Damage / min
- 1shochi870
- 2Sushee744
- 3RobbyBob741
- 4Roughbeanz723
- 5ROCKBOOM716
Kill Participation
- 1Dardoch81.9%
- 2Prismal81.3%
- 3Will78.9%
- 4KryRa77.1%
- 5Hiccup135776.7%
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ariendel | Mid | Pulse Star | 13 | 46.2% | 3.63 | 8.61 | 614 | 68% |
| Horder | Top | Pulse Star | 13 | 46.2% | 2.16 | 7.46 | 527 | 57.8% |
| Prismal | Support | Pulse Star | 13 | 46.2% | 3.24 | 1.02 | 178 | 81.3% |
| SageWabe | Bot | Pulse Star | 13 | 46.2% | 5.52 | 8.97 | 587 | 68.3% |
| Will | Jungle | Pulse Star | 13 | 46.2% | 3.97 | 5.63 | 328 | 78.9% |
| Breezy | Support | Area of Effect Esports | 9 | 55.6% | 4.33 | 0.94 | 164 | 72.4% |
| Cozy | Top | Area of Effect Esports | 9 | 55.6% | 2.71 | 7.02 | 522 | 54.9% |
| Dardoch | Jungle | Lotus | 9 | 44.4% | 4.36 | 6.39 | 478 | 81.9% |
| Kaido | Jungle | Area of Effect Esports | 9 | 55.6% | 5.48 | 6.46 | 525 | 72.8% |
| Mixtsure | Support | Lotus | 9 | 44.4% | 2.5 | 1.03 | 256 | 61.7% |
| Mobility | Bot | Area of Effect Esports | 9 | 55.6% | 4.41 | 9.45 | 655 | 63.1% |
| Onat | Mid | Area of Effect Esports | 9 | 55.6% | 3.48 | 8.74 | 634 | 60.2% |
| Porsche | Top | Lotus | 9 | 44.4% | 2.45 | 7.42 | 583 | 58.1% |
| RobbyBob | Mid | Lotus | 9 | 44.4% | 3.15 | 7.9 | 741 | 72.2% |
| Sushee | Bot | Lotus | 9 | 44.4% | 4 | 8.16 | 744 | 60.2% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bot | 73.1% | 6 | 13 | 23.1% | 50% | |
| Top | 65.4% | 6 | 11 | 23.1% | 83.3% | |
| Jungle | 61.5% | 4 | 12 | 15.4% | 75% | |
| Mid | 61.5% | 5 | 11 | 19.2% | 40% | |
| Bot | 57.7% | 5 | 10 | 19.2% | 80% | |
| Mid | 57.7% | 3 | 12 | 11.5% | 0% | |
| Bot | 46.2% | 8 | 4 | 30.8% | 37.5% | |
| Support | 46.2% | 8 | 4 | 30.8% | 50% | |
| Support | 42.3% | 3 | 8 | 11.5% | 33.3% | |
| Jungle | 38.5% | 3 | 7 | 11.5% | 0% | |
| Mid | 34.6% | 2 | 7 | 7.7% | 100% | |
| Top | 34.6% | 9 | 0 | 34.6% | 33.3% | |
| Top | 34.6% | 9 | 0 | 34.6% | 77.8% | |
| Jungle | 34.6% | 2 | 7 | 7.7% | 50% | |
| Bot | 34.6% | 4 | 5 | 15.4% | 25% |