Season
CompletedNASG 2020
Nov 10, 2020 – Nov 14, 2020 · Patch 10.22 · Other
Games
37
Teams
4
Players
20
Avg game
32m
Blue side WR
56.8%
Standings
Game record — 4 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Team Infernal Drake | 13 | 5 | 72.2% | 31.4m |
| 2 | Team Ocean Drake | 10 | 9 | 52.6% | 33.1m |
| 3 | Team Cloud Drake | 7 | 10 | 41.2% | 31.8m |
| 4 | Team Mountain Drake | 7 | 13 | 35% | 31.7m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 37
- Team Infernal DrakevsTeam Ocean DrakeNov 14, 2020
- Team Infernal DrakevsTeam Ocean DrakeNov 14, 2020
- Team Infernal DrakevsTeam Ocean DrakeNov 14, 2020
- Team Cloud DrakevsTeam Mountain DrakeNov 14, 2020
- Team Mountain DrakevsTeam Cloud DrakeNov 14, 2020
- Team Cloud DrakevsTeam Mountain DrakeNov 14, 2020
- Team Infernal DrakevsTeam Ocean DrakeNov 14, 2020
- Team Cloud DrakevsTeam Mountain DrakeNov 14, 2020
- Team Mountain DrakevsTeam Cloud DrakeNov 13, 2020
- Team Ocean DrakevsTeam Infernal DrakeNov 13, 2020
- Team Cloud DrakevsTeam Ocean DrakeNov 13, 2020
- Team Infernal DrakevsTeam Mountain DrakeNov 13, 2020
- Team Ocean DrakevsTeam Cloud DrakeNov 13, 2020
- Team Mountain DrakevsTeam Infernal DrakeNov 13, 2020
- Team Cloud DrakevsTeam Ocean DrakeNov 13, 2020
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
Damage / min
- 1CptShrimps587
- 2Niles575
- 3Shoryu535
- 4Copy525
- 5APA514
Kill Participation
- 1CptShrimps67%
- 2Nxi66.5%
- 3Shady65.4%
- 4RoseThorn64.8%
- 5Copy63.8%
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| APA | Mid | Team Mountain Drake | 20 | 35% | 1.96 | 8.26 | 514 | 60.2% |
| Amazo | Jungle | Team Mountain Drake | 20 | 35% | 2.19 | 6.8 | 365 | 59.1% |
| Gible | Top | Team Mountain Drake | 20 | 35% | 1.15 | 7.14 | 395 | 43.6% |
| Plux | Support | Team Mountain Drake | 20 | 35% | 1.93 | 1.1 | 163 | 57.5% |
| Spawn | Bot | Team Mountain Drake | 20 | 35% | 3.29 | 8.02 | 450 | 59.7% |
| Joey | Support | Team Ocean Drake | 19 | 52.6% | 2.48 | 1.2 | 190 | 62.6% |
| Nxi | Jungle | Team Ocean Drake | 19 | 52.6% | 5.38 | 7.51 | 385 | 66.5% |
| Rodov | Top | Team Ocean Drake | 19 | 52.6% | 2.17 | 6.86 | 392 | 52.1% |
| Yeon | Bot | Team Ocean Drake | 19 | 52.6% | 3.36 | 7.85 | 500 | 62% |
| Yunbee | Mid | Team Ocean Drake | 19 | 52.6% | 2.91 | 8.24 | 474 | 58.2% |
| Copy | Mid | Team Infernal Drake | 18 | 72.2% | 5.42 | 7.89 | 525 | 63.8% |
| Shady | Support | Team Infernal Drake | 18 | 72.2% | 5.56 | 1.17 | 192 | 65.4% |
| Shoryu | Bot | Team Infernal Drake | 18 | 72.2% | 6.42 | 8 | 535 | 59.3% |
| Tomio | Jungle | Team Infernal Drake | 18 | 72.2% | 5.23 | 6.78 | 469 | 63.4% |
| Tony Top | Top | Team Infernal Drake | 18 | 72.2% | 4.6 | 7 | 432 | 49.8% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mid | 100% | 1 | 36 | 2.7% | 100% | |
| Bot | 100% | 2 | 35 | 5.4% | 50% | |
| Support | 97.3% | 23 | 13 | 62.2% | 52.2% | |
| Bot | 94.6% | 27 | 8 | 73% | 44.4% | |
| Jungle | 94.6% | 17 | 18 | 45.9% | 58.8% | |
| Jungle | 91.9% | 28 | 6 | 75.7% | 53.6% | |
| Jungle | 78.4% | 8 | 21 | 21.6% | 62.5% | |
| Bot | 67.6% | 20 | 5 | 54.1% | 60% | |
| Top | 67.6% | 10 | 15 | 27% | 60% | |
| Mid | 67.6% | 17 | 8 | 45.9% | 35.3% | |
| Mid | 67.6% | 10 | 15 | 27% | 50% | |
| Top | 64.9% | 9 | 15 | 24.3% | 77.8% | |
| Mid | 64.9% | 13 | 11 | 35.1% | 38.5% | |
| Top | 62.2% | 9 | 14 | 24.3% | 77.8% | |
| Mid | 51.4% | 6 | 13 | 16.2% | 66.7% |