Season
CompletedNASG 2019
Nov 13, 2019 – Nov 16, 2019 · Patch 9.22 · Other
Games
33
Teams
4
Players
20
Avg game
30.9m
Blue side WR
30.3%
Standings
Game record — 4 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Team Mountain Drake | 12 | 6 | 66.7% | 31.1m |
| 2 | Team Ocean Drake | 8 | 8 | 50% | 31.4m |
| 3 | Team Infernal Drake | 7 | 9 | 43.8% | 30.2m |
| 4 | Team Cloud Drake | 6 | 10 | 37.5% | 31m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 33
- Team Ocean DrakevsTeam Mountain DrakeNov 16, 2019
- Team Mountain DrakevsTeam Ocean DrakeNov 16, 2019
- Team Ocean DrakevsTeam Mountain DrakeNov 16, 2019
- Team Cloud DrakevsTeam Infernal DrakeNov 16, 2019
- Team Cloud DrakevsTeam Infernal DrakeNov 16, 2019
- Team Cloud DrakevsTeam Mountain DrakeNov 16, 2019
- Team Cloud DrakevsTeam Mountain DrakeNov 16, 2019
- Team Ocean DrakevsTeam Infernal DrakeNov 16, 2019
- Team Mountain DrakevsTeam Cloud DrakeNov 15, 2019
- Team Infernal DrakevsTeam Ocean DrakeNov 15, 2019
- Team Ocean DrakevsTeam Cloud DrakeNov 15, 2019
- Team Infernal DrakevsTeam Mountain DrakeNov 15, 2019
- Team Infernal DrakevsTeam Mountain DrakeNov 15, 2019
- Team Cloud DrakevsTeam Ocean DrakeNov 15, 2019
- Team Mountain DrakevsTeam Ocean DrakeNov 15, 2019
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
CS / min
- 1KatEvolved8.67
- 2Gorica8.66
- 3EvanRL8.65
- 4Vex8.62
- 5Tomo8.53
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fanatiik | Jungle | Team Mountain Drake | 18 | 66.7% | 5 | 4.83 | 431 | 65.4% |
| Menace | Mid | Team Mountain Drake | 18 | 66.7% | 3.75 | 7.69 | 537 | 51.4% |
| PCL | Top | Team Mountain Drake | 18 | 66.7% | 3.48 | 7.88 | 555 | 48.3% |
| Shady | Support | Team Mountain Drake | 18 | 66.7% | 4.19 | 1.49 | 203 | 64.3% |
| Vex | Bot | Team Mountain Drake | 18 | 66.7% | 4.46 | 8.62 | 601 | 61.6% |
| 5fire | Mid | Team Infernal Drake | 16 | 43.8% | 2 | 7.16 | 556 | 54.2% |
| BMD | Top | Team Ocean Drake | 16 | 50% | 2.6 | 6.87 | 369 | 47.4% |
| Chime | Support | Team Ocean Drake | 16 | 50% | 2.14 | 1.62 | 207 | 60% |
| EvanRL | Bot | Team Infernal Drake | 16 | 43.8% | 2.96 | 8.65 | 471 | 56.4% |
| Gorica | Bot | Team Cloud Drake | 16 | 37.5% | 3.53 | 8.66 | 512 | 63.7% |
| Gweiss | Support | Team Infernal Drake | 16 | 43.8% | 2.19 | 1.83 | 162 | 61.6% |
| Inori | Jungle | Team Cloud Drake | 16 | 37.5% | 2.86 | 4.56 | 412 | 67.8% |
| KatEvolved | Mid | Team Ocean Drake | 16 | 50% | 2.45 | 8.67 | 499 | 51.9% |
| Keel | Jungle | Team Ocean Drake | 16 | 50% | 1.82 | 4.56 | 332 | 58.3% |
| MistyStumpey | Top | Team Infernal Drake | 16 | 43.8% | 2.51 | 8.16 | 418 | 48.5% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 100% | 16 | 17 | 48.5% | 50% | |
| Support | 100% | 24 | 9 | 72.7% | 58.3% | |
| Mid | 100% | 2 | 31 | 6.1% | 50% | |
| Bot | 100% | 2 | 31 | 6.1% | 0% | |
| Mid | 90.9% | 15 | 15 | 45.5% | 53.3% | |
| Bot | 87.9% | 20 | 9 | 60.6% | 50% | |
| Mid | 87.9% | 16 | 13 | 48.5% | 37.5% | |
| Top | 78.8% | 8 | 18 | 24.2% | 37.5% | |
| Jungle | 75.8% | 9 | 16 | 27.3% | 77.8% | |
| Mid | 75.8% | 16 | 9 | 48.5% | 56.3% | |
| Jungle | 66.7% | 12 | 10 | 36.4% | 50% | |
| Bot | 66.7% | 12 | 10 | 36.4% | 75% | |
| Bot | 60.6% | 5 | 15 | 15.2% | 80% | |
| Top | 54.5% | 10 | 8 | 30.3% | 30% | |
| Support | 51.5% | 9 | 8 | 27.3% | 55.6% |