Season
CompletedTSC 2024
Oct 01, 2024 – Oct 25, 2024 · Patch 14.18 · Other
Games
63
Teams
16
Players
82
Avg game
30.5m
Blue side WR
58.7%
Standings
Game record — 16 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FUT Esports | 11 | 0 | 100% | 32m |
| 2 | NONAME | 8 | 5 | 61.5% | 28.9m |
| 3 | NASR eSports Turkey | 8 | 6 | 57.1% | 30.1m |
| 4 | Beşiktaş Esports | 6 | 2 | 75% | 30.8m |
| 5 | BoostGate Esports | 5 | 4 | 55.6% | 33.9m |
| 6 | Hazing Chase | 5 | 5 | 50% | 32m |
| 7 | Galakticos | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | 29.4m |
| 8 | Phoenix Esports | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | 31.7m |
| 9 | FoxFire | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | 28.9m |
| 10 | AGALAR | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | 34.3m |
| 11 | Misa Esports | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | 31.8m |
| 12 | Comanchero Gaming | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | 27.5m |
| 13 | Lynch Esports | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | 31.6m |
| 14 | Athen Warrior | 1 | 4 | 20% | 31.8m |
| 15 | Ahriro | 0 | 4 | 0% | 21.1m |
| 16 | Only Heroes Academia | 0 | 4 | 0% | 28m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 63
- FUT EsportsvsNASR eSports TurkeyOct 25, 2024
- FUT EsportsvsNASR eSports TurkeyOct 25, 2024
- NASR eSports TurkeyvsFUT EsportsOct 25, 2024
- FUT EsportsvsBeşiktaş EsportsOct 22, 2024
- FUT EsportsvsBeşiktaş EsportsOct 22, 2024
- NASR eSports TurkeyvsNONAMEOct 21, 2024
- NONAMEvsNASR eSports TurkeyOct 21, 2024
- NONAMEvsNASR eSports TurkeyOct 21, 2024
- Beşiktaş EsportsvsHazing ChaseOct 16, 2024
- Hazing ChasevsBeşiktaş EsportsOct 16, 2024
- FUT EsportsvsBoostGate EsportsOct 16, 2024
- FUT EsportsvsBoostGate EsportsOct 16, 2024
- Phoenix EsportsvsNONAMEOct 15, 2024
- NONAMEvsPhoenix EsportsOct 15, 2024
- GalakticosvsNASR eSports TurkeyOct 15, 2024
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
Damage / min
- 1Kaori900
- 2tuokaZ860
- 3Scorth838
- 4HolyPhoenix788
- 5Camana768
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cape | Jungle | NASR eSports Turkey | 14 | 57.1% | 3.42 | 5.4 | 356 | 65% |
| Gakgos | Top | NASR eSports Turkey | 14 | 57.1% | 2.92 | 8.39 | 534 | 47.6% |
| Nawa | Bot | NASR eSports Turkey | 14 | 57.1% | 4.97 | 8.89 | 746 | 68.3% |
| UNZY | Support | NASR eSports Turkey | 14 | 57.1% | 2.71 | 1.06 | 183 | 71% |
| alix | Mid | NASR eSports Turkey | 14 | 57.1% | 3.4 | 7.75 | 675 | 63.6% |
| Conformista | Top | NONAME | 13 | 61.5% | 2.72 | 7.91 | 520 | 47.1% |
| Rexha | Support | NONAME | 13 | 61.5% | 3.08 | 1.09 | 232 | 69% |
| sappxire1 | Mid | NONAME | 13 | 61.5% | 4.22 | 7.78 | 549 | 58.4% |
| tuokaZ | Bot | NONAME | 13 | 61.5% | 3.68 | 9.39 | 860 | 59.1% |
| Bolulu | Mid | FUT Esports | 11 | 100% | 8 | 7.95 | 755 | 73% |
| Ferret | Jungle | FUT Esports | 11 | 100% | 6.5 | 6.47 | 520 | 69.4% |
| Scorth | Bot | FUT Esports | 11 | 100% | 11 | 9.54 | 838 | 75.3% |
| fabFabulous | Top | FUT Esports | 11 | 100% | 4.41 | 6.87 | 576 | 55.5% |
| Camana | Mid | Hazing Chase | 10 | 50% | 4.83 | 7.83 | 768 | 73.1% |
| Joexy | Support | FUT Esports | 10 | 100% | 4.28 | 0.95 | 219 | 77.3% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mid | 87.3% | 8 | 47 | 12.7% | 62.5% | |
| Jungle | 82.5% | 12 | 40 | 19% | 58.3% | |
| Support | 81% | 33 | 18 | 52.4% | 57.6% | |
| Bot | 58.7% | 27 | 10 | 42.9% | 66.7% | |
| Mid | 58.7% | 7 | 30 | 11.1% | 28.6% | |
| Mid | 58.7% | 15 | 22 | 23.8% | 46.7% | |
| Bot | 55.6% | 17 | 18 | 27% | 41.2% | |
| Top | 55.6% | 13 | 22 | 20.6% | 38.5% | |
| Top | 54% | 23 | 11 | 36.5% | 52.2% | |
| Support | 54% | 21 | 13 | 33.3% | 52.4% | |
| Mid | 54% | 17 | 17 | 27% | 47.1% | |
| Jungle | 50.8% | 22 | 10 | 34.9% | 40.9% | |
| Bot | 49.2% | 23 | 8 | 36.5% | 43.5% | |
| Top | 49.2% | 14 | 17 | 22.2% | 35.7% | |
| Support | 47.6% | 11 | 19 | 17.5% | 63.6% |