Season
CompletedTSC 2024 Winter
Jan 05, 2024 – Jan 12, 2024 · Patch 14.01 · Other
Games
44
Teams
16
Players
81
Avg game
31.3m
Blue side WR
45.5%
Standings
Game record — 16 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Papara SuperMassive | 9 | 4 | 69.2% | 29.9m |
| 2 | Misa Esports | 8 | 5 | 61.5% | 29.2m |
| 3 | FUT Esports | 6 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.2m |
| 4 | Galakticos | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | 34m |
| 5 | Beşiktaş Esports | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | 30.9m |
| 6 | Auronin | 3 | 2 | 60% | 32.4m |
| 7 | BoostGate Esports | 3 | 3 | 50% | 36.6m |
| 8 | NASR eSports Turkey | 2 | 3 | 40% | 36.8m |
| 9 | Dark Passage | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 29.6m |
| 10 | Easier to Run | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 28.6m |
| 11 | IMU Beyond | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 24.9m |
| 12 | Lynch Esports | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 31.8m |
| 13 | Ascendance | 0 | 3 | 0% | 27.8m |
| 14 | BAU Esports | 0 | 3 | 0% | 25.9m |
| 15 | Karasuno | 0 | 3 | 0% | 29.1m |
| 16 | NONAMES (Turkish Team) | 0 | 3 | 0% | 35.9m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 44
- Papara SuperMassivevsMisa EsportsJan 12, 2024
- Misa EsportsvsPapara SuperMassiveJan 12, 2024
- Papara SuperMassivevsMisa EsportsJan 12, 2024
- Misa EsportsvsPapara SuperMassiveJan 12, 2024
- Papara SuperMassivevsMisa EsportsJan 12, 2024
- Papara SuperMassivevsGalakticosJan 11, 2024
- GalakticosvsPapara SuperMassiveJan 11, 2024
- FUT EsportsvsMisa EsportsJan 11, 2024
- FUT EsportsvsMisa EsportsJan 11, 2024
- FUT EsportsvsMisa EsportsJan 11, 2024
- NASR eSports TurkeyvsGalakticosJan 10, 2024
- GalakticosvsNASR eSports TurkeyJan 10, 2024
- Beşiktaş EsportsvsPapara SuperMassiveJan 10, 2024
- Papara SuperMassivevsBeşiktaş EsportsJan 10, 2024
- Beşiktaş EsportsvsPapara SuperMassiveJan 10, 2024
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Abagnale | Support | Misa Esports | 13 | 61.5% | 2.87 | 1.15 | 175 | 67.2% |
| Armut | Top | Papara SuperMassive | 13 | 69.2% | 3.87 | 8.42 | 593 | 39.9% |
| Asza | Bot | Misa Esports | 13 | 61.5% | 4.21 | 9 | 517 | 62% |
| Blue | Mid | Papara SuperMassive | 13 | 69.2% | 3.5 | 8.15 | 621 | 54.1% |
| DICE | Mid | Misa Esports | 13 | 61.5% | 3.33 | 9.02 | 661 | 60.9% |
| IlllIma | Top | Misa Esports | 13 | 61.5% | 2.6 | 8.39 | 671 | 50.8% |
| JACTROLL | Support | Papara SuperMassive | 13 | 69.2% | 3.03 | 0.88 | 375 | 62.8% |
| Luger | Bot | Papara SuperMassive | 13 | 69.2% | 5.25 | 8.84 | 727 | 57.4% |
| Mojito | Jungle | Misa Esports | 13 | 61.5% | 2.57 | 6.13 | 443 | 66.1% |
| Skeanz | Jungle | Papara SuperMassive | 13 | 69.2% | 5 | 5.5 | 441 | 68.8% |
| Bolulu | Mid | FUT Esports | 9 | 66.7% | 5.7 | 8.14 | 583 | 59.4% |
| Ferret | Jungle | FUT Esports | 9 | 66.7% | 5.48 | 6.15 | 555 | 64.7% |
| StarScreen | Top | FUT Esports | 9 | 66.7% | 4.04 | 7.67 | 620 | 50.2% |
| TakeSet | Bot | FUT Esports | 9 | 66.7% | 5.6 | 9.66 | 640 | 57.8% |
| kibah | Support | FUT Esports | 9 | 66.7% | 4.03 | 0.79 | 193 | 72.2% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top | 97.7% | 8 | 35 | 18.2% | 50% | |
| Bot | 95.5% | 10 | 32 | 22.7% | 60% | |
| Bot | 95.5% | 23 | 19 | 52.3% | 43.5% | |
| Bot | 93.2% | 16 | 25 | 36.4% | 75% | |
| Jungle | 90.9% | 10 | 30 | 22.7% | 50% | |
| Mid | 86.4% | 12 | 26 | 27.3% | 50% | |
| Mid | 75% | 21 | 12 | 47.7% | 57.1% | |
| Support | 65.9% | 14 | 15 | 31.8% | 50% | |
| Jungle | 61.4% | 20 | 7 | 45.5% | 65% | |
| Mid | 59.1% | 9 | 17 | 20.5% | 66.7% | |
| Support | 59.1% | 16 | 10 | 36.4% | 37.5% | |
| Mid | 56.8% | 9 | 16 | 20.5% | 22.2% | |
| Top | 52.3% | 16 | 7 | 36.4% | 43.8% | |
| Mid | 52.3% | 12 | 11 | 27.3% | 50% | |
| Support | 50% | 12 | 10 | 27.3% | 41.7% |