TSC · Patch 14.01 · Winter
Jan 11, 2024, 03:16 PM · 31.2 min15Kills19
54.2kGold59.8k
74,146Damage84,823
Scouting line
Misa Esports won: +5.7k team gold, Mid won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
StarScreen
4/2/6
IlllIma
2/4/14
-0.2k
+0.2k
+187
-187
-16
+16
Ferret
3/5/8
Mojito
6/3/9
+0.4k
-0.4k
-665
+665
-27
+27
Bolulu
4/5/7
DICE
7/3/9
-0.7k
+0.7k
-584
+584
0
0
TakeSet
2/4/5
Asza
3/2/6
+0.1k
-0.1k
+449
-449
+7
-7
kibah
2/3/10
Abagnale
1/3/16
+0.6k
-0.6k
+566
-566
-3
+3
Draft
FUT Esports
Blue sideFirst pick
K'SanteStarScreen
NocturneFerret
NeekoBolulu
XayahTakeSet
Rakankibah
Bans




Misa Esports
Red side
RumbleIlllIma
Xin ZhaoMojito
JayceDICE
Kai'SaAsza
AlistarAbagnale
Bans




Objectives
Misa Esports
- +270
- Gold at 15
- -270
- 0
- Dragons
- 4
- 1
- Void grubs
- 5
- 0
- Heralds
- 1
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 3
- Towers
- 7
- 3
- Plates
- 3
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 1
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line FUT Esports leads; below, Misa Esports.
Biggest lead: FUT Esports +528, Misa Esports +5,667. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Misa Esports +90 |
| 15 min | FUT Esports +270 |
| 20 min | FUT Esports +528 |
| 25 min | Misa Esports +2,625 |
| End (31 min) | Misa Esports +5,667 |
Blue side
FUT Esports
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4 / 2 / 6(5) | 231 7.4/m | ||
| 3 / 5 / 8(2.2) | 199 6.4/m | ||
| 4 / 5 / 7(2.2) | 223 7.1/m | ||
| 2 / 4 / 5(1.75) | 287 9.2/m | ||
| 2 / 3 / 10(4) | 35 1.1/m |
Red side
Misa Esports
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 4/2/6 | 3/5/8 | 4/5/7 | 2/4/5 | 2/3/10 | 2/4/14 | 6/3/9 | 7/3/9 | 3/2/6 | 1/3/16 |
| Kill participation | 66.7% | 73.3% | 73.3% | 46.7% | 80% | 84.2% | 78.9% | 84.2% | 47.4% | 89.5% |
| CS | 231 | 199 | 223 | 287 | 35 | 239 | 196 | 283 | 294 | 38 |
| CS per minute | 7.4 | 6.4 | 7.1 | 9.2 | 1.1 | 7.7 | 6.3 | 9.1 | 9.4 | 1.2 |
| Gold | 12,282 | 11,224 | 10,796 | 12,014 | 7,863 | 11,658 | 11,933 | 15,255 | 12,855 | 8,145 |
| Gold share | 22.7% | 20.7% | 19.9% | 22.2% | 14.5% | 19.5% | 19.9% | 25.5% | 21.5% | 13.6% |
| Earned gold per minute | 262 | 228 | 214 | 253 | 121 | 242 | 251 | 357 | 280 | 130 |
| Damage to champions | 18,348 | 15,321 | 18,466 | 14,508 | 7,503 | 26,039 | 18,485 | 26,767 | 7,872 | 5,660 |
| Damage share | 24.7% | 20.7% | 24.9% | 19.6% | 10.1% | 30.7% | 21.8% | 31.6% | 9.3% | 6.7% |
| Damage per minute | 587 | 491 | 591 | 465 | 240 | 834 | 592 | 857 | 252 | 181 |
| Damage taken per minute | 1,006 | 1,139 | 566 | 468 | 457 | 639 | 1,396 | 531 | 433 | 545 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 1,336 | 753 | 263 | 316 | 536 | 761 | 1,194 | 519 | 284 | 1,015 |
| Damage to towers | 2,637 | 0 | 2,666 | 1,575 | 81 | 2,781 | 5,689 | 8,032 | 3,281 | 154 |
| Vision score | 33 | 69 | 25 | 32 | 111 | 34 | 35 | 61 | 40 | 101 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 30 | 11 | 11 | 57 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 12 | 54 |
| Wards killed | 3 | 16 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 18 | 16 | 11 |
| Control wards | 5 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 4 | 13 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,860 | 5,442 | 5,275 | 5,193 | 3,776 | 5,041 | 5,003 | 5,963 | 5,075 | 3,194 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -540 | +293 | +161 | -70 | +66 | +540 | -293 | -161 | +70 | -66 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -181 | +439 | -688 | +118 | +582 | +181 | -439 | +688 | -118 | -582 |
| XP diff at 10 | -476 | -260 | -113 | +28 | +213 | +476 | +260 | +113 | -28 | -213 |
| XP diff at 15 | +187 | -665 | -584 | +449 | +566 | -187 | +665 | +584 | -449 | -566 |
| CS diff at 10 | -27 | -9 | +12 | -2 | -4 | +27 | +9 | -12 | +2 | +4 |
| CS diff at 15 | -16 | -27 | 0 | +7 | -3 | +16 | +27 | 0 | -7 | +3 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +563 | +433 | -1,039 | +36 | +535 | -563 | -433 | +1,039 | -36 | -535 |
| XP diff at 20 | +648 | -1,139 | -806 | +444 | +902 | -648 | +1,139 | +806 | -444 | -902 |
| CS diff at 20 | -2 | -31 | -7 | +6 | -9 | +2 | +31 | +7 | -6 | +9 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +345 | -408 | -2,053 | -100 | -409 | -345 | +408 | +2,053 | +100 | +409 |
| XP diff at 25 | -430 | -2,424 | -1,646 | -416 | -857 | +430 | +2,424 | +1,646 | +416 | +857 |
| CS diff at 25 | -2 | -24 | -26 | +11 | -9 | +2 | +24 | +26 | -11 | +9 |
| Gold spent | 11,825 | 10,725 | 10,175 | 11,950 | 6,875 | 9,800 | 10,275 | 15,150 | 10,625 | 7,125 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | 1× double | 1× double | 2× double, 1× triple | — | — |
Game ID LOLTMNT06_12245
Methodology →