TSC · Patch 14.01 · Winter
Jan 11, 2024, 04:16 PM · 29 min · Game 232Kills16
67.7kGold52.3k
79,107Damage64,460
Scouting line
FUT Esports won: +15.3k team gold, Bot won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
StarScreen
4/3/10
IlllIma
3/6/2
-1.0k
+1.0k
-1011
+1011
-17
+17
Ferret
12/3/12
Mojito
7/8/4
-0.2k
+0.2k
-278
+278
-5
+5
Bolulu
6/0/7
DICE
2/5/1
-0.4k
+0.4k
-357
+357
-26
+26
TakeSet
9/4/7
Asza
4/6/6
+0.9k
-0.9k
+818
-818
+32
-32
kibah
1/6/20
Abagnale
0/7/8
-0.2k
+0.2k
-443
+443
-17
+17
Draft
FUT Esports
Blue sideFirst pick
RenektonStarScreen
EliseFerret
TristanaBolulu
KalistaTakeSet
Rellkibah
Bans




Misa Esports
Red side
GwenIlllIma
ViMojito
OriannaDICE
VarusAsza
NautilusAbagnale
Bans




Objectives
Misa Esports
- -982
- Gold at 15
- +982
- 4
- Dragons
- 0
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 0
- 2
- Barons
- 0
- 11
- Towers
- 3
- 5
- Plates
- 4
- 3
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line FUT Esports leads; below, Misa Esports.
Biggest lead: FUT Esports +15,330, Misa Esports +1,494. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Misa Esports +1,494 |
| 15 min | Misa Esports +982 |
| 20 min | FUT Esports +3,268 |
| 25 min | FUT Esports +9,590 |
| End (29 min) | FUT Esports +15,330 |
Blue side
FUT Esports
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4 / 3 / 10(4.67) | 249 8.6/m | ||
| 12 / 3 / 12(8) | 175 6.0/m | ||
| 6 / 0 / 7(13) | 278 9.6/m | ||
| 9 / 4 / 7(4) | 273 9.4/m | ||
| 1 / 6 / 20(3.5) | 18 0.6/m |
Red side
Misa Esports
DefeatFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 4/3/10 | 12/3/12 | 6/0/7 | 9/4/7 | 1/6/20 | 3/6/2 | 7/8/4 | 2/5/1 | 4/6/6 | 0/7/8 |
| Kill participation | 43.8% | 75% | 40.6% | 50% | 65.6% | 31.3% | 68.8% | 18.8% | 62.5% | 50% |
| CS | 249 | 175 | 278 | 273 | 18 | 280 | 148 | 259 | 244 | 36 |
| CS per minute | 8.6 | 6.0 | 9.6 | 9.4 | 0.6 | 9.6 | 5.1 | 8.9 | 8.4 | 1.2 |
| Gold | 13,517 | 14,212 | 15,049 | 15,686 | 9,201 | 12,253 | 10,587 | 10,348 | 11,759 | 7,388 |
| Gold share | 20% | 21% | 22.2% | 23.2% | 13.6% | 23.4% | 20.2% | 19.8% | 22.5% | 14.1% |
| Earned gold per minute | 334 | 358 | 387 | 409 | 185 | 290 | 233 | 225 | 273 | 123 |
| Damage to champions | 18,122 | 27,691 | 12,339 | 14,728 | 6,227 | 23,269 | 13,043 | 11,425 | 12,358 | 4,365 |
| Damage share | 22.9% | 35% | 15.6% | 18.6% | 7.9% | 36.1% | 20.2% | 17.7% | 19.2% | 6.8% |
| Damage per minute | 625 | 954 | 425 | 508 | 215 | 802 | 450 | 394 | 426 | 150 |
| Damage taken per minute | 1,045 | 809 | 473 | 473 | 515 | 1,081 | 961 | 516 | 402 | 522 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 1,006 | 455 | 458 | 546 | 731 | 844 | 1,449 | 390 | 514 | 548 |
| Damage to towers | 6,087 | 6,739 | 7,712 | 8,698 | 222 | 5,169 | 0 | 2,642 | 1,825 | 394 |
| Vision score | 27 | 70 | 27 | 41 | 96 | 19 | 39 | 39 | 25 | 109 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 25 | 12 | 11 | 46 | 8 | 9 | 14 | 9 | 60 |
| Wards killed | 8 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 12 |
| Control wards | 5 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 13 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,958 | 6,073 | 5,421 | 6,945 | 4,120 | 6,003 | 6,304 | 5,860 | 6,003 | 4,329 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -75 | +394 | -1,216 | -237 | -360 | +75 | -394 | +1,216 | +237 | +360 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -1,045 | -231 | -439 | +942 | -209 | +1,045 | +231 | +439 | -942 | +209 |
| XP diff at 10 | +131 | -330 | -937 | +524 | -196 | -131 | +330 | +937 | -524 | +196 |
| XP diff at 15 | -1,011 | -278 | -357 | +818 | -443 | +1,011 | +278 | +357 | -818 | +443 |
| CS diff at 10 | -11 | +6 | -28 | +29 | -7 | +11 | -6 | +28 | -29 | +7 |
| CS diff at 15 | -17 | -5 | -26 | +32 | -17 | +17 | +5 | +26 | -32 | +17 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -547 | +243 | +1,701 | +1,700 | +171 | +547 | -243 | -1,701 | -1,700 | -171 |
| XP diff at 20 | -491 | +983 | +341 | +1,531 | +693 | +491 | -983 | -341 | -1,531 | -693 |
| CS diff at 20 | -15 | +7 | -23 | +44 | -14 | +15 | -7 | +23 | -44 | +14 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +685 | +2,105 | +2,878 | +2,987 | +935 | -685 | -2,105 | -2,878 | -2,987 | -935 |
| XP diff at 25 | +851 | +3,226 | +2,416 | +3,118 | +2,657 | -851 | -3,226 | -2,416 | -3,118 | -2,657 |
| CS diff at 25 | -14 | +13 | +2 | +41 | -20 | +14 | -13 | -2 | -41 | +20 |
| Gold spent | 12,575 | 11,475 | 12,175 | 12,735 | 7,450 | 11,975 | 9,950 | 9,980 | 11,350 | 6,975 |
| Multikills | 1× double | 2× double, 1× triple | 1× double | 2× double | — | — | 1× double | — | 1× double | — |
Game ID LOLTMNT06_12249
Methodology →