TSC · Patch 14.01 · Winter
Jan 11, 2024, 05:12 PM · 31.2 min · Game 310Kills16
51.1kGold61.1k
38,282Damage62,328
Scouting line
Misa Esports won: +10.0k team gold, Mid won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
StarScreen
1/4/0
IlllIma
5/1/3
-0.1k
+0.1k
-97
+97
-6
+6
Ferret
2/3/4
Mojito
1/3/10
+0.2k
-0.2k
+360
-360
+1
-1
Bolulu
1/2/5
DICE
2/3/4
-0.8k
+0.8k
-585
+585
-26
+26
TakeSet
3/3/4
Asza
7/1/4
+0.8k
-0.8k
+1518
-1518
+29
-29
kibah
3/4/4
Abagnale
1/2/8
+0.1k
-0.1k
-505
+505
-14
+14
Draft
FUT Esports
Blue sideFirst pick
AatroxStarScreen
ViegoFerret
NeekoBolulu
KalistaTakeSet
Rellkibah
Bans




Misa Esports
Red side
FioraIlllIma
ViMojito
OriannaDICE
VarusAsza
NautilusAbagnale
Bans




Objectives
Misa Esports
- +111
- Gold at 15
- -111
- 2
- Dragons
- 3
- 1
- Void grubs
- 2
- 1
- Heralds
- 0
- 0
- Barons
- 0
- 2
- Towers
- 10
- 2
- Plates
- 3
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 1
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line FUT Esports leads; below, Misa Esports.
Biggest lead: FUT Esports +111, Misa Esports +10,003. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Misa Esports +1,434 |
| 15 min | FUT Esports +111 |
| 20 min | Misa Esports +925 |
| 25 min | Misa Esports +3,246 |
| End (31 min) | Misa Esports +10,003 |
Blue side
FUT Esports
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 / 4 / 0(0.25) | 253 8.1/m | ||
| 2 / 3 / 4(2) | 191 6.1/m | ||
| 1 / 2 / 5(3) | 240 7.7/m | ||
| 3 / 3 / 4(2.33) | 296 9.5/m | ||
| 3 / 4 / 4(1.75) | 22 0.7/m |
Red side
Misa Esports
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 1/4/0 | 2/3/4 | 1/2/5 | 3/3/4 | 3/4/4 | 5/1/3 | 1/3/10 | 2/3/4 | 7/1/4 | 1/2/8 |
| Kill participation | 10% | 60% | 60% | 70% | 70% | 50% | 68.8% | 37.5% | 68.8% | 56.3% |
| CS | 253 | 191 | 240 | 296 | 22 | 323 | 191 | 270 | 269 | 43 |
| CS per minute | 8.1 | 6.1 | 7.7 | 9.5 | 0.7 | 10.4 | 6.1 | 8.7 | 8.6 | 1.4 |
| Gold | 10,320 | 9,830 | 10,374 | 13,192 | 7,347 | 16,773 | 10,563 | 11,750 | 14,141 | 7,839 |
| Gold share | 20.2% | 19.3% | 20.3% | 25.8% | 14.4% | 27.5% | 17.3% | 19.2% | 23.2% | 12.8% |
| Earned gold per minute | 200 | 184 | 201 | 292 | 104 | 407 | 208 | 246 | 322 | 120 |
| Damage to champions | 8,905 | 11,596 | 7,821 | 7,219 | 2,741 | 21,117 | 6,641 | 12,898 | 17,126 | 4,546 |
| Damage share | 23.3% | 30.3% | 20.4% | 18.9% | 7.2% | 33.9% | 10.7% | 20.7% | 27.5% | 7.3% |
| Damage per minute | 286 | 372 | 251 | 232 | 88 | 677 | 213 | 414 | 549 | 146 |
| Damage taken per minute | 770 | 928 | 425 | 447 | 425 | 638 | 819 | 310 | 166 | 305 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 539 | 618 | 232 | 390 | 359 | 709 | 1,546 | 231 | 84 | 440 |
| Damage to towers | 894 | 2,079 | 2,706 | 0 | 0 | 17,928 | 1,296 | 3,265 | 6,130 | 228 |
| Vision score | 27 | 53 | 28 | 37 | 90 | 33 | 45 | 48 | 26 | 106 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 52 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 9 | 61 |
| Wards killed | 4 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 7 |
| Control wards | 6 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 18 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,923 | 4,996 | 4,840 | 6,772 | 4,066 | 5,056 | 4,823 | 5,667 | 5,932 | 4,008 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -297 | -339 | -437 | -507 | +146 | +297 | +339 | +437 | +507 | -146 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -133 | +173 | -827 | +840 | +58 | +133 | -173 | +827 | -840 | -58 |
| XP diff at 10 | -194 | -36 | -736 | +460 | +47 | +194 | +36 | +736 | -460 | -47 |
| XP diff at 15 | -97 | +360 | -585 | +1,518 | -505 | +97 | -360 | +585 | -1,518 | +505 |
| CS diff at 10 | -7 | +6 | -16 | +13 | -4 | +7 | -6 | +16 | -13 | +4 |
| CS diff at 15 | -6 | +1 | -26 | +29 | -14 | +6 | -1 | +26 | -29 | +14 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -1,475 | +599 | -437 | +402 | -14 | +1,475 | -599 | +437 | -402 | +14 |
| XP diff at 20 | -828 | +500 | +276 | +826 | -948 | +828 | -500 | -276 | -826 | +948 |
| CS diff at 20 | -29 | +1 | -17 | +23 | -17 | +29 | -1 | +17 | -23 | +17 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -3,099 | +179 | -706 | +541 | -161 | +3,099 | -179 | +706 | -541 | +161 |
| XP diff at 25 | -1,486 | -152 | +19 | +1,627 | -1,157 | +1,486 | +152 | -19 | -1,627 | +1,157 |
| CS diff at 25 | -39 | +2 | -26 | +33 | -21 | +39 | -2 | +26 | -33 | +21 |
| Gold spent | 10,200 | 9,433 | 10,450 | 13,325 | 6,775 | 14,758 | 8,500 | 10,685 | 11,350 | 6,460 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | 1× double | — | 1× double | — | — | 1× double | — |
Game ID LOLTMNT06_13417
Methodology →