2026 season, all leagues
Jerry
Support: 45.5% WR · 11 games, 4.68 KDA, high kill participation (80.5%).
45.5%
5W 6L
11 games
- KDA
- 4.68
- #28 of 378 worldwide
- Damage per minute
- 191
- #344 of 378 worldwide
- CS per minute
- 1.43
- Kill participation
- 80.5%
- #4 of 378 worldwide
11 games
Recent matches
L Milio vs DN SOOPers Challengers Sep 24, 2026W Seraphine vs Fuego Sep 24, 2026L Nautilus vs T1 Esports Academy Sep 22, 2026L Lulu vs DN SOOPers Challengers Sep 22, 2026W Seraphine vs Fuego Sep 20, 2026W Leona vs T1 Esports Academy Sep 20, 2026W Leona vs Bilibili Gaming Junior Aug 26, 2026W Lulu vs 小爬虫 Aug 25, 2026
Jerry
Against the role average
Better in 6 x 5 of 11
Role avg
- 4.68
- KDA (28th)
- 3.24
- 191
- Damage / min (344th)
- 234
- 7.9%
- Damage share (219th)
- 8.2%
- 10.8%
- Gold share (116th)
- 10.6%
- 4.14
- Vision / min (73rd)
- 3.75
- 20.91
- Control wards (40th)
- 14.66
- 136
- Gold / min (194th)
- 137
- 80.5%
- Kill participation (4th)
- 70.2%
- 18.2%
- First blood % (310th)
- 26.9%
- +509
- XP diff at 15 (3rd)
- -8
- -56
- Gold diff at 15 (227th)
- -27
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (5)
Performance
Last 10 matches
5W·5LAvg 74.6Adjusted 74.5Trend↓ 10
60
L
87
L
88
W
8483
W
79
W
78
W
63
L
57
L
85
W
65
L
best game· worst game·74.5 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA4.68
Kills / deaths / assists0.4 / 2.5 / 11.5
Kill participation80.5%
DPM191
Damage share7.9%
Dmg taken /min481
Involved in first blood18.2%
Economy
CS /min1.43
Earned GPM136
Gold share10.8%
CS at 15 minutes28
Tower damage per game682
Avg game28.5 min
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-151
XP diff at 10-101
CS diff at 10+1.7
Gold diff at 15-56
XP diff at 15+509
CS diff at 15+3.4
Gold at 10 / at 152518 / 3869
Kills / deaths at 150.22 / 1.00
Vision
Vision score119.3
VS /min4.14
Wards placed /min1.92
Wards cleared /min0.53
Control wards20.9
Wards placed55.2
Wards killed15.5
Team's first objectives
First blood45.5%
First dragon72.7%
First herald45.5%
First baron18.2%
First tower54.5%
First mid tower45.5%
First to 3 towers36.4%
Team's objective control
Dragon control56.8%
Herald control54.5%
Grub control66.7%
Baron control36.4%
Towers /game4.09
Tower diff-2.09
Plates /game13.36
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 5 · Minion kills 40 · Monster kills 0
Form trend
Last 10
L
W
L
L
W
W
W
W
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Support | 11 | 45.5% | 0.4 / 2.5 / 11.5 | 191 | 1.43 | 4.14 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood60% (5g)vs33.3% (6g)+26.7pp
First dragon50% (8g)vs33.3% (3g)+16.7pp
First herald60% (5g)vs33.3% (6g)+26.7pp
First baron100% (2g)vs33.3% (9g)+66.7pp
First tower66.7% (6g)vs20% (5g)+46.7pp
First pick in the draft50% (6g)vs40% (5g)+10pp
Playoffs— (0g)vs45.5% (11g)
Game of 30 min or more50% (4g)vs42.9% (7g)+7.1pp
Streaks
Current streak
1L
Longest W
4
Longest L
3