LPL · Patch 14.15 · Regional Finals
Aug 31, 2024, 08:58 AM · 27.9 minScouting line
LNG Esports won: +12.5k team gold, quick close.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Breathe
0/3/3
Zika
3/0/6
Tarzan
3/6/1
Weiwei
3/3/9
Xiaohu
2/5/3
Scout
11/3/4
Light
1/2/1
GALA
2/1/9
Crisp
1/3/3
Hang
0/0/12
Player duel
Both players of the lane side by side in this game. The strong bar marks who did better.
Breathe
K'Sante · 0/3/3
015
Better in 0 x 15 of 15
Zika
Renekton · 3/0/6![]()
- 0
- Kills
- 3
- 3
- Deaths
- 0
- 3
- Assists
- 6
- 1.0
- KDA
- 9.0
- 43%
- Kill participation
- 47%
- 232
- CS
- 308
- 8.3
- CS per minute
- 11.0
- 9,109
- Gold
- 13,715
- 19%
- Gold share
- 23%
- 12,989
- Damage to champions
- 14,750
- 466
- Damage per minute
- 529
- 22.5%
- Damage share
- 22.7%
- 892
- Damage taken per minute
- 1,011
- 23
- Vision score
- 38
- 7
- Wards placed
- 16
- 5
- Wards killed
- 6
Draft
Weibo Gaming
Blue sideFirst pick
K'SanteBreathe
ZyraTarzan
CorkiXiaohu
EzrealLight
PoppyCrisp
LNG Esports
Red side
RenektonZika
BrandWeiwei
SmolderScout
AsheGALA
RellHang
Objectives
- 0
- Gold at 15
- -0
- 1
- Dragons
- 2
- 1
- Void grubs
- 5
- 1
- Heralds
- 0
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 1
- Towers
- 8
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 1
First blood
First dragon
First tower
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Weibo Gaming leads; below, LNG Esports.
Biggest lead: Weibo Gaming +0, LNG Esports +12,525. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | 0 |
| 15 min | 0 |
| End (28 min) | LNG Esports +12,525 |
Builds by lane
Each player's runes, spells and final items, lane against lane. Gold border: an item or rune pros used in under 10% of that champion's games in 2024.
Uncommon choices in this game
Plated SteelcapsScout, in 5.3% of the champion's games
BreatheK'Sante
ZikaRenekton
TarzanZyra
WeiweiBrand
XiaohuCorki
ScoutSmolder
LightEzreal
GALAAshe
CrispPoppy
HangRell
Builds from the Leaguepedia scoreboard; the share counts pro games from every league in the season.
Blue side
Weibo Gaming
DefeatRed side
LNG Esports
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 0/3/3 | 3/6/1 | 2/5/3 | 1/2/1 | 1/3/3 | 3/0/6 | 3/3/9 | 11/3/4 | 2/1/9 | 0/0/12 |
| Kill participation | 42.9% | 57.1% | 71.4% | 28.6% | 57.1% | 47.4% | 63.2% | 78.9% | 57.9% | 63.2% |
| CS | 232 | 191 | 258 | 261 | 31 | 308 | 185 | 268 | 290 | 31 |
| CS per minute | 8.3 | 6.9 | 9.3 | 9.4 | 1.1 | 11.0 | 6.6 | 9.6 | 10.4 | 1.1 |
| Gold | 9,109 | 9,665 | 11,371 | 10,820 | 6,080 | 13,715 | 10,990 | 14,885 | 12,563 | 7,417 |
| Gold share | 19.4% | 20.5% | 24.2% | 23% | 12.9% | 23% | 18.4% | 25% | 21.1% | 12.5% |
| Earned gold per minute | 194 | 214 | 276 | 256 | 86 | 360 | 262 | 402 | 318 | 134 |
| Damage to champions | 12,989 | 14,777 | 15,284 | 10,574 | 4,124 | 14,750 | 16,140 | 19,305 | 12,338 | 2,478 |
| Damage share | 22.5% | 25.6% | 26.5% | 18.3% | 7.1% | 22.7% | 24.8% | 29.7% | 19% | 3.8% |
| Damage per minute | 466 | 530 | 548 | 379 | 148 | 529 | 579 | 692 | 442 | 89 |
| Damage taken per minute | 892 | 582 | 598 | 412 | 496 | 1,011 | 853 | 582 | 347 | 408 |
| Vision score | 23 | 45 | 28 | 18 | 97 | 38 | 39 | 41 | 36 | 111 |
| Wards placed | 7 | 14 | 12 | 8 | 53 | 16 | 12 | 11 | 9 | 56 |
| Wards killed | 5 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 7 | 14 |
| Control wards | 2 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 15 |
| Gold spent | 8,695 | 9,010 | 11,138 | 9,138 | 5,845 | 11,169 | 9,430 | 12,077 | 11,500 | 6,390 |
| Own jungle monsters | 0 | 131 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID 11363-11363_game_1
Methodology →