SLO · Patch 9.05 · Spring
PlayoffsMar 26, 2019, 05:00 PM · 39 min16Kills22
71.4kGold70.2k
104,297Damage75,180
Scouting line
Origen BCN won: +1.1k team gold, Support won lane at 15, went late.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Szygenda
4/4/3
Aziado
5/2/9
-0.2k
+0.2k
-517
+517
-6
+6
Zanzarah
2/5/9
Cboi
1/6/17
-0.3k
+0.3k
-517
+517
-6
+6
Roison
6/3/6
Baca
4/4/12
-0.3k
+0.3k
-266
+266
-4
+4
Venzer
3/6/8
JaVaaa
12/2/7
-0.3k
+0.3k
-714
+714
+14
-14
Homi
1/4/14
Rhuckz
0/2/19
+0.5k
-0.5k
-238
+238
-22
+22
Draft
Origen BCN
Blue sideFirst pick
RyzeSzygenda
PoppyZanzarah
CorkiRoison
JinxVenzer
MorganaHomi
Bans




UCAM Penguins
Red side
AkaliAziado
Jarvan IVCboi
CassiopeiaBaca
VayneJaVaaa
BraumRhuckz
Bans




Objectives
UCAM Penguins
- -534
- Gold at 15
- +534
- 2
- Dragons
- 3
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 0
- 1
- Barons
- 0
- 11
- Towers
- 3
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 6
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Origen BCN leads; below, UCAM Penguins.
Biggest lead: Origen BCN +1,146, UCAM Penguins +1,574. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | UCAM Penguins +131 |
| 15 min | UCAM Penguins +534 |
| 20 min | UCAM Penguins +263 |
| 25 min | UCAM Penguins +1,574 |
| End (39 min) | Origen BCN +1,146 |
Blue side
Origen BCN
VictoryRed side
UCAM Penguins
DefeatFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 4/4/3 | 2/5/9 | 6/3/6 | 3/6/8 | 1/4/14 | 5/2/9 | 1/6/17 | 4/4/12 | 12/2/7 | 0/2/19 |
| Kill participation | 43.8% | 68.8% | 75% | 68.8% | 93.8% | 63.6% | 81.8% | 72.7% | 86.4% | 86.4% |
| CS | 279 | 175 | 338 | 350 | 12 | 296 | 176 | 331 | 402 | 81 |
| CS per minute | 7.2 | 4.5 | 8.7 | 9.0 | 0.3 | 7.6 | 4.5 | 8.5 | 10.3 | 2.1 |
| Gold | 14,983 | 12,106 | 17,251 | 16,256 | 10,798 | 14,622 | 11,607 | 14,549 | 20,386 | 9,084 |
| Gold share | 21% | 17% | 24.2% | 22.8% | 15.1% | 20.8% | 16.5% | 20.7% | 29% | 12.9% |
| Earned gold per minute | 255 | 181 | 313 | 288 | 148 | 246 | 168 | 244 | 394 | 104 |
| Damage to champions | 18,195 | 8,711 | 38,248 | 27,700 | 11,443 | 10,528 | 10,380 | 23,579 | 25,239 | 5,454 |
| Damage share | 17.4% | 8.4% | 36.7% | 26.6% | 11% | 14% | 13.8% | 31.4% | 33.6% | 7.3% |
| Damage per minute | 467 | 224 | 982 | 711 | 294 | 270 | 266 | 605 | 648 | 140 |
| Damage taken per minute | 503 | 763 | 461 | 377 | 382 | 587 | 882 | 571 | 683 | 683 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 443 | 757 | 394 | 491 | 191 | 690 | 804 | 288 | 648 | 683 |
| Damage to towers | 4,106 | 502 | 10,704 | 6,323 | 1,366 | 2,753 | 400 | 185 | 3,189 | 257 |
| Vision score | 32 | 61 | 42 | 44 | 101 | 36 | 104 | 44 | 68 | 92 |
| Wards placed | 18 | 20 | 11 | 10 | 55 | 15 | 43 | 20 | 20 | 64 |
| Wards killed | 6 | 25 | 5 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 22 | 8 | 11 | 5 |
| Control wards | 5 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 6 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 18 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,690 | 4,664 | 5,143 | 5,580 | 3,667 | 4,917 | 4,918 | 5,470 | 5,836 | 3,137 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -442 | -6 | -75 | +332 | +60 | +442 | +6 | +75 | -332 | -60 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -227 | -254 | -327 | -256 | +530 | +227 | +254 | +327 | +256 | -530 |
| XP diff at 10 | -701 | -36 | -41 | +158 | +136 | +701 | +36 | +41 | -158 | -136 |
| XP diff at 15 | -517 | -517 | -266 | -714 | -238 | +517 | +517 | +266 | +714 | +238 |
| CS diff at 10 | -11 | -7 | -8 | +13 | -12 | +11 | +7 | +8 | -13 | +12 |
| CS diff at 15 | -6 | -6 | -4 | +14 | -22 | +6 | +6 | +4 | -14 | +22 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -636 | -146 | -143 | +148 | +514 | +636 | +146 | +143 | -148 | -514 |
| XP diff at 20 | -1,105 | -367 | -148 | -769 | -152 | +1,105 | +367 | +148 | +769 | +152 |
| CS diff at 20 | -9 | 0 | +1 | +21 | -32 | +9 | 0 | -1 | -21 | +32 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -830 | -344 | -11 | -629 | +240 | +830 | +344 | +11 | +629 | -240 |
| XP diff at 25 | -847 | -797 | -353 | -2,304 | +246 | +847 | +797 | +353 | +2,304 | -246 |
| CS diff at 25 | -4 | -3 | -2 | +13 | -44 | +4 | +3 | +2 | -13 | +44 |
| Gold spent | 13,950 | 10,275 | 15,283 | 16,425 | 8,700 | 13,600 | 11,575 | 14,900 | 17,925 | 8,860 |
| Own jungle monsters | 14 | 98 | 28 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 28 | 23 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Multikills | 1× double | — | 1× double | — | — | — | — | 1× double, 1× triple | 3× double, 2× triple | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT01/1084902
Methodology →