SLO · Patch 9.05 · Spring
PlayoffsMar 26, 2019, 05:50 PM · 43.7 min · Game 220Kills14
82.5kGold73.2k
74,105Damage92,299
Scouting line
UCAM Penguins won: +9.3k team gold, Top, Jungle and Mid won lane at 15, went late.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Aziado
3/2/8
Szygenda
6/3/2
+1.1k
-1.1k
+1406
-1406
+13
-13
Cboi
2/4/17
Zanzarah
1/5/7
+0.5k
-0.5k
+462
-462
+10
-10
Baca
2/2/12
Roison
5/2/7
+0.2k
-0.2k
-335
+335
-28
+28
JaVaaa
12/2/5
Venzer
2/3/6
+0.7k
-0.7k
-70
+70
-6
+6
Rhuckz
1/4/15
Homi
0/7/9
+0.4k
-0.4k
+170
-170
-22
+22
Draft
UCAM Penguins
Blue sideFirst pick
SylasAziado
SejuaniCboi
SwainBaca
Kai'SaJaVaaa
ThreshRhuckz
Bans




Origen BCN
Red side
RyzeSzygenda
NocturneZanzarah
ViktorRoison
VayneVenzer
AlistarHomi
Bans




Objectives
Origen BCN
- +2,956
- Gold at 15
- -2,956
- 6
- Dragons
- 1
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 0
- 3
- Barons
- 0
- 1
- Elder dragons
- 1
- 10
- Towers
- 3
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 2
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line UCAM Penguins leads; below, Origen BCN.
Biggest lead: UCAM Penguins +9,318, Origen BCN +0. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | UCAM Penguins +1,492 |
| 15 min | UCAM Penguins +2,956 |
| 20 min | UCAM Penguins +3,839 |
| 25 min | UCAM Penguins +6,516 |
| End (44 min) | UCAM Penguins +9,318 |
Blue side
UCAM Penguins
VictoryRed side
Origen BCN
DefeatFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 3/2/8 | 2/4/17 | 2/2/12 | 12/2/5 | 1/4/15 | 6/3/2 | 1/5/7 | 5/2/7 | 2/3/6 | 0/7/9 |
| Kill participation | 55% | 95% | 70% | 85% | 80% | 57.1% | 57.1% | 85.7% | 57.1% | 64.3% |
| CS | 314 | 195 | 297 | 413 | 12 | 338 | 177 | 419 | 323 | 89 |
| CS per minute | 7.2 | 4.5 | 6.8 | 9.5 | 0.3 | 7.7 | 4.1 | 9.6 | 7.4 | 2.0 |
| Gold | 16,731 | 14,671 | 16,158 | 23,294 | 11,671 | 16,668 | 11,650 | 19,478 | 15,212 | 10,199 |
| Gold share | 20.3% | 17.8% | 19.6% | 28.2% | 14.1% | 22.8% | 15.9% | 26.6% | 20.8% | 13.9% |
| Earned gold per minute | 255 | 207 | 241 | 405 | 139 | 253 | 138 | 318 | 220 | 105 |
| Damage to champions | 15,175 | 7,785 | 17,013 | 28,875 | 5,257 | 16,380 | 6,916 | 48,791 | 13,696 | 6,516 |
| Damage share | 20.5% | 10.5% | 23% | 39% | 7.1% | 17.7% | 7.5% | 52.9% | 14.8% | 7.1% |
| Damage per minute | 348 | 178 | 390 | 662 | 120 | 375 | 158 | 1,118 | 314 | 149 |
| Damage taken per minute | 560 | 1,055 | 621 | 440 | 468 | 539 | 750 | 288 | 216 | 553 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 729 | 1,107 | 270 | 449 | 340 | 564 | 553 | 348 | 239 | 1,293 |
| Damage to towers | 6,333 | 1,253 | 6,774 | 7,856 | 2,272 | 0 | 211 | 981 | 3,112 | 1,266 |
| Vision score | 50 | 71 | 86 | 60 | 133 | 43 | 59 | 43 | 43 | 105 |
| Wards placed | 22 | 19 | 26 | 21 | 80 | 22 | 17 | 15 | 19 | 79 |
| Wards killed | 6 | 20 | 13 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 13 | 6 | 14 | 13 |
| Control wards | 10 | 16 | 11 | 8 | 26 | 7 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 24 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,316 | 5,100 | 5,783 | 5,975 | 3,743 | 4,226 | 4,570 | 5,545 | 5,322 | 3,298 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +218 | -138 | +731 | +533 | +148 | -218 | +138 | -731 | -533 | -148 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +1,090 | +530 | +238 | +653 | +445 | -1,090 | -530 | -238 | -653 | -445 |
| XP diff at 10 | +302 | +44 | +461 | +37 | +3 | -302 | -44 | -461 | -37 | -3 |
| XP diff at 15 | +1,406 | +462 | -335 | -70 | +170 | -1,406 | -462 | +335 | +70 | -170 |
| CS diff at 10 | +1 | -3 | +3 | +6 | -16 | -1 | +3 | -3 | -6 | +16 |
| CS diff at 15 | +13 | +10 | -28 | -6 | -22 | -13 | -10 | +28 | +6 | +22 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +1,054 | +429 | +590 | +1,438 | +328 | -1,054 | -429 | -590 | -1,438 | -328 |
| XP diff at 20 | +1,059 | -153 | +88 | +768 | -846 | -1,059 | +153 | -88 | -768 | +846 |
| CS diff at 20 | +11 | -1 | -34 | +15 | -36 | -11 | +1 | +34 | -15 | +36 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +1,615 | +1,214 | +400 | +2,603 | +684 | -1,615 | -1,214 | -400 | -2,603 | -684 |
| XP diff at 25 | +2,207 | +1,171 | +207 | +2,623 | +810 | -2,207 | -1,171 | -207 | -2,623 | -810 |
| CS diff at 25 | +7 | +6 | -55 | +29 | -42 | -7 | -6 | +55 | -29 | +42 |
| Gold spent | 15,900 | 13,850 | 15,675 | 21,530 | 12,700 | 16,620 | 11,100 | 18,525 | 14,755 | 10,050 |
| Own jungle monsters | 11 | 87 | 12 | 61 | 0 | 24 | 106 | 37 | 13 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 1 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | 1× double | 1× double, 1× triple, 1× quadra | — | 1× double | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT01/1084905
Methodology →