Season
CompletedSLO 2019 Spring
Jan 30, 2019 – Mar 31, 2019 · Patch 9.02–9.05 · Other
Games
112
Teams
10
Players
55
Avg game
33.7m
Blue side WR
52.7%
Standings
Game record — 10 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Origen BCN | 17 | 11 | 60.7% | 34.9m |
| 2 | Splyce Vipers | 17 | 13 | 56.7% | 33.9m |
| 3 | UCAM Penguins | 14 | 13 | 51.9% | 35m |
| 4 | Giants | 13 | 10 | 56.5% | 33.7m |
| 5 | MAD Lions E.C. | 12 | 9 | 57.1% | 33.6m |
| 6 | G2 Heretics | 12 | 11 | 52.2% | 33.3m |
| 7 | Movistar KOI | 8 | 10 | 44.4% | 32.3m |
| 8 | S2V Esports | 8 | 10 | 44.4% | 32.7m |
| 9 | x6tence | 6 | 12 | 33.3% | 32.4m |
| 10 | eMonkeyz | 5 | 13 | 27.8% | 34.5m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 112
- Origen BCNvsSplyce VipersMar 31, 2019
- Splyce VipersvsOrigen BCNMar 31, 2019
- Origen BCNvsSplyce VipersMar 31, 2019
- Splyce VipersvsOrigen BCNMar 31, 2019
- Origen BCNvsSplyce VipersMar 31, 2019
- UCAM PenguinsvsOrigen BCNMar 26, 2019
- UCAM PenguinsvsOrigen BCNMar 26, 2019
- Origen BCNvsUCAM PenguinsMar 26, 2019
- UCAM PenguinsvsOrigen BCNMar 26, 2019
- Origen BCNvsUCAM PenguinsMar 26, 2019
- Splyce VipersvsMAD Lions E.C.Mar 25, 2019
- MAD Lions E.C.vsSplyce VipersMar 25, 2019
- MAD Lions E.C.vsSplyce VipersMar 25, 2019
- UCAM PenguinsvsGiantsMar 23, 2019
- UCAM PenguinsvsGiantsMar 23, 2019
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Freeze | Bot | Splyce Vipers | 30 | 56.7% | 8.57 | 9.32 | 566 | 64.2% |
| Hatrixx | Mid | Splyce Vipers | 30 | 56.7% | 3.91 | 8.67 | 529 | 70.8% |
| Orome | Top | Splyce Vipers | 30 | 56.7% | 4.42 | 7.94 | 420 | 54.7% |
| Prime | Support | Splyce Vipers | 30 | 56.7% | 3.43 | 1.43 | 152 | 68.1% |
| Homi | Support | Origen BCN | 28 | 60.7% | 3.68 | 1.06 | 147 | 80.9% |
| Roison | Mid | Origen BCN | 28 | 60.7% | 6.16 | 8.74 | 632 | 76.8% |
| Szygenda | Top | Origen BCN | 28 | 60.7% | 3.38 | 7.82 | 425 | 58.8% |
| Venzer | Bot | Origen BCN | 28 | 60.7% | 4.94 | 9.21 | 554 | 75.3% |
| Aziado | Top | UCAM Penguins | 27 | 51.9% | 2.69 | 7.85 | 445 | 55.3% |
| Baca | Mid | UCAM Penguins | 27 | 51.9% | 3.54 | 7.88 | 461 | 70.5% |
| Cboi | Jungle | UCAM Penguins | 27 | 51.9% | 2.48 | 5.04 | 265 | 67.3% |
| JaVaaa | Bot | UCAM Penguins | 27 | 51.9% | 3.39 | 9.17 | 544 | 65.7% |
| Zanzarah | Jungle | Origen BCN | 27 | 59.3% | 3.11 | 4.62 | 213 | 77.8% |
| Tierwulf | Jungle | Splyce Vipers | 26 | 61.5% | 4 | 4.25 | 234 | 65.8% |
| Deadly | Bot | Giants | 23 | 56.5% | 4.23 | 9.61 | 421 | 71% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bot | 90.2% | 38 | 63 | 33.9% | 47.4% | |
| Top | 74.1% | 31 | 52 | 27.7% | 51.6% | |
| Mid | 71.4% | 22 | 58 | 19.6% | 54.5% | |
| Mid | 67.9% | 40 | 36 | 35.7% | 45% | |
| Jungle | 65.2% | 27 | 46 | 24.1% | 44.4% | |
| Support | 63.4% | 49 | 22 | 43.8% | 53.1% | |
| Support | 60.7% | 36 | 32 | 32.1% | 58.3% | |
| Top | 59.8% | 19 | 48 | 17% | 57.9% | |
| Jungle | 53.6% | 44 | 16 | 39.3% | 52.3% | |
| Mid | 52.7% | 26 | 33 | 23.2% | 46.2% | |
| Support | 49.1% | 35 | 20 | 31.3% | 51.4% | |
| Bot | 49.1% | 6 | 49 | 5.4% | 83.3% | |
| Bot | 44.6% | 11 | 39 | 9.8% | 36.4% | |
| Bot | 44.6% | 38 | 12 | 33.9% | 36.8% | |
| Bot | 41.1% | 40 | 6 | 35.7% | 55% |