SLO · Patch 9.05 · Spring
PlayoffsMar 23, 2019, 07:33 PM · 27.2 min · Game 416Kills4
53.1kGold42.8k
47,643Damage45,405
Scouting line
UCAM Penguins won: +10.2k team gold, Top, Jungle and Mid won lane at 15, quick close.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Aziado
5/1/1
Th3Antonio
0/3/2
+1.1k
-1.1k
+948
-948
+19
-19
Cboi
2/1/10
Razork
1/4/2
+0.9k
-0.9k
+1356
-1356
+27
-27
Baca
6/0/7
Milica
0/4/1
+2.8k
-2.8k
+1547
-1547
+18
-18
JaVaaa
3/1/6
Deadly
3/2/1
+1.0k
-1.0k
+667
-667
+17
-17
Rhuckz
0/1/11
denyk
0/3/3
+0.7k
-0.7k
+433
-433
+7
-7
Draft
UCAM Penguins
Blue sideFirst pick
VladimirAziado
Jarvan IVCboi
IreliaBaca
KalistaJaVaaa
GalioRhuckz
Bans




Giants
Red side
PoppyTh3Antonio
Lee SinRazork
ZoeMilica
LucianDeadly
Threshdenyk
Bans




Objectives
Giants
- +6,456
- Gold at 15
- -6,456
- 4
- Dragons
- 0
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 0
- 0
- Barons
- 0
- 10
- Towers
- 3
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 2
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line UCAM Penguins leads; below, Giants.
Biggest lead: UCAM Penguins +10,249, Giants +0. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | UCAM Penguins +3,127 |
| 15 min | UCAM Penguins +6,456 |
| 20 min | UCAM Penguins +6,756 |
| 25 min | UCAM Penguins +8,497 |
| End (27 min) | UCAM Penguins +10,249 |
Blue side
UCAM Penguins
VictoryRed side
Giants
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 / 3 / 2(0.67) | 209 7.7/m | ||
| 1 / 4 / 2(0.75) | 138 5.1/m | ||
| 0 / 4 / 1(0.25) | 229 8.4/m | ||
| 3 / 2 / 1(2) | 243 8.9/m | ||
| 0 / 3 / 3(1) | 40 1.5/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 5/1/1 | 2/1/10 | 6/0/7 | 3/1/6 | 0/1/11 | 0/3/2 | 1/4/2 | 0/4/1 | 3/2/1 | 0/3/3 |
| Kill participation | 37.5% | 75% | 81.3% | 56.3% | 68.8% | 50% | 75% | 25% | 100% | 75% |
| CS | 266 | 140 | 238 | 242 | 48 | 209 | 138 | 229 | 243 | 40 |
| CS per minute | 9.8 | 5.1 | 8.7 | 8.9 | 1.8 | 7.7 | 5.1 | 8.4 | 8.9 | 1.5 |
| Gold | 12,700 | 9,392 | 13,002 | 11,206 | 6,768 | 8,943 | 8,250 | 9,052 | 10,847 | 5,727 |
| Gold share | 23.9% | 17.7% | 24.5% | 21.1% | 12.8% | 20.9% | 19.3% | 21.1% | 25.3% | 13.4% |
| Earned gold per minute | 334 | 212 | 345 | 279 | 116 | 196 | 170 | 200 | 266 | 78 |
| Damage to champions | 19,879 | 6,289 | 7,634 | 9,299 | 4,542 | 14,648 | 6,645 | 9,797 | 11,208 | 3,107 |
| Damage share | 41.7% | 13.2% | 16% | 19.5% | 9.5% | 32.3% | 14.6% | 21.6% | 24.7% | 6.8% |
| Damage per minute | 730 | 231 | 280 | 341 | 167 | 538 | 244 | 360 | 412 | 114 |
| Damage taken per minute | 739 | 875 | 456 | 286 | 470 | 843 | 793 | 370 | 288 | 330 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 376 | 865 | 276 | 256 | 572 | 903 | 665 | 156 | 285 | 225 |
| Damage to towers | 8,378 | 2,170 | 7,181 | 5,121 | 919 | 1,995 | 1,988 | 2,247 | 3,599 | 2,017 |
| Vision score | 29 | 43 | 38 | 36 | 52 | 18 | 41 | 25 | 24 | 46 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 23 | 16 | 14 | 43 | 10 | 21 | 11 | 10 | 25 |
| Wards killed | 3 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 6 |
| Control wards | 3 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 10 |
| Gold at 15 | 6,092 | 5,579 | 7,562 | 6,275 | 3,867 | 4,998 | 4,653 | 4,800 | 5,269 | 3,199 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +488 | +268 | +1,054 | +770 | +547 | -488 | -268 | -1,054 | -770 | -547 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +1,094 | +926 | +2,762 | +1,006 | +668 | -1,094 | -926 | -2,762 | -1,006 | -668 |
| XP diff at 10 | +394 | +393 | +693 | +229 | +84 | -394 | -393 | -693 | -229 | -84 |
| XP diff at 15 | +948 | +1,356 | +1,547 | +667 | +433 | -948 | -1,356 | -1,547 | -667 | -433 |
| CS diff at 10 | +10 | +10 | +14 | +13 | +4 | -10 | -10 | -14 | -13 | -4 |
| CS diff at 15 | +19 | +27 | +18 | +17 | +7 | -19 | -27 | -18 | -17 | -7 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +1,769 | +938 | +2,618 | +866 | +565 | -1,769 | -938 | -2,618 | -866 | -565 |
| XP diff at 20 | +1,929 | +1,084 | +1,904 | -461 | -576 | -1,929 | -1,084 | -1,904 | +461 | +576 |
| CS diff at 20 | +37 | +21 | +11 | -4 | 0 | -37 | -21 | -11 | +4 | 0 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +3,190 | +880 | +3,471 | +274 | +682 | -3,190 | -880 | -3,471 | -274 | -682 |
| XP diff at 25 | +2,718 | +1,255 | +1,989 | -225 | -263 | -2,718 | -1,255 | -1,989 | +225 | +263 |
| CS diff at 25 | +61 | +11 | +1 | +1 | +6 | -61 | -11 | -1 | -1 | -6 |
| Gold spent | 11,775 | 8,250 | 11,858 | 10,100 | 6,025 | 7,650 | 7,550 | 8,800 | 10,375 | 5,150 |
| Own jungle monsters | 4 | 74 | 8 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 12 | 13 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 18 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | 2× double | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT01/1084428
Methodology →