SLO · Patch 9.05 · Spring
PlayoffsMar 23, 2019, 05:49 PM · 31.6 min · Game 29Kills17
50.0kGold61.8k
53,765Damage63,626
Scouting line
Giants won: +11.9k team gold, Top and Bot won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Aziado
0/1/5
Th3Antonio
4/4/4
-0.4k
+0.4k
+743
-743
+1
-1
Cboi
2/6/6
Razork
2/2/11
+0.3k
-0.3k
+169
-169
-13
+13
Baca
3/4/2
Milica
3/0/6
+0.2k
-0.2k
-184
+184
-18
+18
JaVaaa
4/2/2
Deadly
7/2/5
-1.1k
+1.1k
-248
+248
-17
+17
Rhuckz
0/4/6
denyk
1/1/11
+0.0k
-0.0k
-729
+729
-19
+19
Draft
UCAM Penguins
Blue sideFirst pick
KennenAziado
Jarvan IVCboi
LissandraBaca
XayahJaVaaa
RakanRhuckz
Bans




Giants
Red side
JayceTh3Antonio
SejuaniRazork
SwainMilica
LucianDeadly
Braumdenyk
Bans




Objectives
Giants
- -948
- Gold at 15
- +948
- 1
- Dragons
- 3
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 0
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 1
- Towers
- 10
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 2
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line UCAM Penguins leads; below, Giants.
Biggest lead: UCAM Penguins +473, Giants +11,853. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | UCAM Penguins +473 |
| 15 min | Giants +948 |
| 20 min | Giants +5,877 |
| 25 min | Giants +6,984 |
| End (32 min) | Giants +11,853 |
Blue side
UCAM Penguins
DefeatRed side
Giants
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4 / 4 / 4(2) | 277 8.8/m | ||
| 2 / 2 / 11(6.5) | 164 5.2/m | ||
| 3 / 0 / 6(9) | 287 9.1/m | ||
| 7 / 2 / 5(6) | 296 9.4/m | ||
| 1 / 1 / 11(12) | 63 2.0/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 0/1/5 | 2/6/6 | 3/4/2 | 4/2/2 | 0/4/6 | 4/4/4 | 2/2/11 | 3/0/6 | 7/2/5 | 1/1/11 |
| Kill participation | 55.6% | 88.9% | 55.6% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 47.1% | 76.5% | 52.9% | 70.6% | 70.6% |
| CS | 248 | 106 | 216 | 303 | 12 | 277 | 164 | 287 | 296 | 63 |
| CS per minute | 7.9 | 3.4 | 6.8 | 9.6 | 0.4 | 8.8 | 5.2 | 9.1 | 9.4 | 2.0 |
| Gold | 10,186 | 8,597 | 10,156 | 13,794 | 7,256 | 14,500 | 10,897 | 13,358 | 14,498 | 8,589 |
| Gold share | 20.4% | 17.2% | 20.3% | 27.6% | 14.5% | 23.4% | 17.6% | 21.6% | 23.4% | 13.9% |
| Earned gold per minute | 191 | 141 | 190 | 306 | 99 | 328 | 214 | 292 | 328 | 141 |
| Damage to champions | 10,235 | 7,063 | 15,192 | 16,726 | 4,549 | 19,119 | 5,353 | 17,395 | 17,124 | 4,635 |
| Damage share | 19% | 13.1% | 28.3% | 31.1% | 8.5% | 30% | 8.4% | 27.3% | 26.9% | 7.3% |
| Damage per minute | 324 | 224 | 481 | 530 | 144 | 605 | 169 | 551 | 542 | 147 |
| Damage taken per minute | 466 | 778 | 627 | 392 | 343 | 630 | 780 | 556 | 399 | 356 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 393 | 523 | 416 | 243 | 509 | 520 | 841 | 346 | 446 | 389 |
| Damage to towers | 1,101 | 628 | 0 | 420 | 306 | 13,418 | 1,444 | 4,143 | 6,479 | 925 |
| Vision score | 32 | 30 | 21 | 26 | 63 | 25 | 46 | 47 | 60 | 56 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 6 | 15 | 9 | 47 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 13 | 39 |
| Wards killed | 6 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 11 | 18 | 2 |
| Control wards | 7 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 11 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,777 | 4,406 | 5,470 | 4,665 | 3,247 | 5,173 | 4,140 | 5,223 | 5,738 | 3,239 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +372 | +187 | +373 | -461 | +2 | -372 | -187 | -373 | +461 | -2 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -396 | +266 | +247 | -1,073 | +8 | +396 | -266 | -247 | +1,073 | -8 |
| XP diff at 10 | +997 | +409 | -135 | -382 | -492 | -997 | -409 | +135 | +382 | +492 |
| XP diff at 15 | +743 | +169 | -184 | -248 | -729 | -743 | -169 | +184 | +248 | +729 |
| CS diff at 10 | +4 | -9 | -18 | -16 | -14 | -4 | +9 | +18 | +16 | +14 |
| CS diff at 15 | +1 | -13 | -18 | -17 | -19 | -1 | +13 | +18 | +17 | +19 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -2,344 | -329 | -1,228 | -1,400 | -576 | +2,344 | +329 | +1,228 | +1,400 | +576 |
| XP diff at 20 | -809 | -158 | -1,782 | -236 | -780 | +809 | +158 | +1,782 | +236 | +780 |
| CS diff at 20 | -30 | -19 | -51 | -37 | -30 | +30 | +19 | +51 | +37 | +30 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -3,618 | -944 | -1,440 | -461 | -521 | +3,618 | +944 | +1,440 | +461 | +521 |
| XP diff at 25 | -1,633 | -1,769 | -1,904 | +384 | -484 | +1,633 | +1,769 | +1,904 | -384 | +484 |
| CS diff at 25 | -37 | -35 | -52 | -28 | -40 | +37 | +35 | +52 | +28 | +40 |
| Gold spent | 10,455 | 8,125 | 9,825 | 13,825 | 6,850 | 14,325 | 10,200 | 12,725 | 12,700 | 7,975 |
| Own jungle monsters | 1 | 59 | 20 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 67 | 17 | 20 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 21 | 4 | 8 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | 1× double | — | — | 3× double | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT01/1084398
Methodology →