SLO · Patch 9.05 · Spring
PlayoffsMar 23, 2019, 06:41 PM · 31.5 min · Game 317Kills4
61.5kGold52.1k
60,641Damage54,711
Scouting line
UCAM Penguins won: +9.4k team gold, Jungle, Bot and Support won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Aziado
3/0/5
Th3Antonio
1/2/2
-0.5k
+0.5k
+541
-541
-15
+15
Cboi
1/0/13
Razork
1/6/2
+0.2k
-0.2k
+323
-323
+3
-3
Baca
5/0/6
Milica
1/1/1
-0.5k
+0.5k
-467
+467
-23
+23
JaVaaa
6/3/5
Deadly
1/4/1
+3.4k
-3.4k
+1394
-1394
+52
-52
Rhuckz
2/1/10
denyk
0/4/3
+2.4k
-2.4k
+567
-567
-21
+21
Draft
UCAM Penguins
Blue sideFirst pick
VladimirAziado
Jarvan IVCboi
GalioBaca
KalistaJaVaaa
MorganaRhuckz
Bans




Giants
Red side
JayceTh3Antonio
ViRazork
CorkiMilica
LucianDeadly
Braumdenyk
Bans




Objectives
Giants
- +4,932
- Gold at 15
- -4,932
- 4
- Dragons
- 0
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 1
- 1
- Barons
- 0
- 11
- Towers
- 2
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 3
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line UCAM Penguins leads; below, Giants.
Biggest lead: UCAM Penguins +9,434, Giants +0. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | UCAM Penguins +2,304 |
| 15 min | UCAM Penguins +4,932 |
| 20 min | UCAM Penguins +3,959 |
| 25 min | UCAM Penguins +6,970 |
| End (32 min) | UCAM Penguins +9,434 |
Blue side
UCAM Penguins
VictoryRed side
Giants
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 / 2 / 2(1.5) | 283 9.0/m | ||
| 1 / 6 / 2(0.5) | 130 4.1/m | ||
| 1 / 1 / 1(2) | 344 10.9/m | ||
| 1 / 4 / 1(0.5) | 245 7.8/m | ||
| 0 / 4 / 3(0.75) | 74 2.3/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 3/0/5 | 1/0/13 | 5/0/6 | 6/3/5 | 2/1/10 | 1/2/2 | 1/6/2 | 1/1/1 | 1/4/1 | 0/4/3 |
| Kill participation | 47.1% | 82.4% | 64.7% | 64.7% | 70.6% | 75% | 75% | 50% | 50% | 75% |
| CS | 254 | 174 | 235 | 294 | 17 | 283 | 130 | 344 | 245 | 74 |
| CS per minute | 8.1 | 5.5 | 7.5 | 9.3 | 0.5 | 9.0 | 4.1 | 10.9 | 7.8 | 2.3 |
| Gold | 12,258 | 11,127 | 12,061 | 15,937 | 10,103 | 12,619 | 8,303 | 13,400 | 10,746 | 6,984 |
| Gold share | 19.9% | 18.1% | 19.6% | 25.9% | 16.4% | 24.2% | 16% | 25.7% | 20.6% | 13.4% |
| Earned gold per minute | 258 | 222 | 251 | 374 | 189 | 269 | 132 | 294 | 210 | 90 |
| Damage to champions | 15,577 | 4,732 | 15,296 | 17,191 | 7,845 | 20,488 | 3,822 | 17,771 | 8,258 | 4,372 |
| Damage share | 25.7% | 7.8% | 25.2% | 28.3% | 12.9% | 37.4% | 7% | 32.5% | 15.1% | 8% |
| Damage per minute | 494 | 150 | 485 | 545 | 249 | 650 | 121 | 564 | 262 | 139 |
| Damage taken per minute | 751 | 609 | 476 | 482 | 348 | 554 | 744 | 490 | 447 | 468 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 398 | 578 | 758 | 489 | 231 | 382 | 1,029 | 295 | 317 | 437 |
| Damage to towers | 3,595 | 2,495 | 2,200 | 18,667 | 3,776 | 4,935 | 160 | 1,038 | 0 | 0 |
| Vision score | 25 | 93 | 37 | 50 | 77 | 18 | 40 | 21 | 24 | 46 |
| Wards placed | 18 | 41 | 15 | 13 | 38 | 10 | 14 | 13 | 12 | 33 |
| Wards killed | 1 | 20 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 8 | 7 | 4 |
| Control wards | 7 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 8 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,840 | 5,149 | 5,297 | 7,557 | 5,280 | 5,354 | 4,909 | 5,833 | 4,169 | 2,926 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -609 | -133 | -479 | +1,928 | +1,597 | +609 | +133 | +479 | -1,928 | -1,597 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -514 | +240 | -536 | +3,388 | +2,354 | +514 | -240 | +536 | -3,388 | -2,354 |
| XP diff at 10 | -197 | +202 | -128 | +1,086 | +253 | +197 | -202 | +128 | -1,086 | -253 |
| XP diff at 15 | +541 | +323 | -467 | +1,394 | +567 | -541 | -323 | +467 | -1,394 | -567 |
| CS diff at 10 | -20 | +5 | -13 | +40 | -11 | +20 | -5 | +13 | -40 | +11 |
| CS diff at 15 | -15 | +3 | -23 | +52 | -21 | +15 | -3 | +23 | -52 | +21 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -1,748 | +946 | -873 | +3,496 | +2,138 | +1,748 | -946 | +873 | -3,496 | -2,138 |
| XP diff at 20 | -117 | +872 | -370 | +1,706 | +174 | +117 | -872 | +370 | -1,706 | -174 |
| CS diff at 20 | -31 | +29 | -34 | +47 | -31 | +31 | -29 | +34 | -47 | +31 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -1,038 | +1,544 | -397 | +4,342 | +2,519 | +1,038 | -1,544 | +397 | -4,342 | -2,519 |
| XP diff at 25 | +1,161 | +2,561 | +207 | +2,816 | +1,110 | -1,161 | -2,561 | -207 | -2,816 | -1,110 |
| CS diff at 25 | -27 | +28 | -57 | +43 | -43 | +27 | -28 | +57 | -43 | +43 |
| Gold spent | 11,925 | 10,025 | 12,195 | 13,925 | 8,900 | 12,725 | 8,275 | 13,008 | 10,525 | 6,100 |
| Own jungle monsters | 18 | 64 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 79 | 28 | 16 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 1 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT01/1084412
Methodology →