OCS · Patch 9.08
May 09, 2019, 06:44 AM · 27.1 min9Kills25
41.2kGold57.9k
45,901Damage56,503
Scouting line
Gravitas Academy won: +16.6k team gold, Top, Jungle and Bot won lane at 15, quick close.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Nightfaller
2/4/1
Guapi
6/0/1
-1.3k
+1.3k
-520
+520
-22
+22
Candy Man
1/8/6
Whynot
10/2/7
-2.6k
+2.6k
-1320
+1320
-22
+22
Kisee
1/5/2
Hotchelli
2/3/7
+0.2k
-0.2k
-202
+202
+8
-8
Farmer
4/4/3
retribution
4/2/10
-0.4k
+0.4k
-716
+716
-19
+19
UQU Sand
1/4/6
emelg
3/2/11
+0.1k
-0.1k
-363
+363
+5
-5
Draft
UQ Union
Blue sideFirst pick
VladimirNightfaller
KarthusCandy Man
IreliaKisee
VayneFarmer
GalioUQU Sand
Bans




Gravitas Academy
Red side
UrgotGuapi
HecarimWhynot
LeBlancHotchelli
Kai'Saretribution
Braumemelg
Bans




Objectives
Gravitas Academy
- -4,045
- Gold at 15
- +4,045
- 0
- Dragons
- 4
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 1
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 0
- Towers
- 11
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 3
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line UQ Union leads; below, Gravitas Academy.
Biggest lead: UQ Union +0, Gravitas Academy +16,640. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Gravitas Academy +3,068 |
| 15 min | Gravitas Academy +4,045 |
| 20 min | Gravitas Academy +6,955 |
| 25 min | Gravitas Academy +15,526 |
| End (27 min) | Gravitas Academy +16,640 |
Blue side
UQ Union
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| NightfallerNightfaller | 2 / 4 / 1(0.75) | 178 6.6/m | |
| Candy ManCandy Man | 1 / 8 / 6(0.88) | 143 5.3/m | |
| 1 / 5 / 2(0.6) | 209 7.7/m | ||
| FarmerFarmer | 4 / 4 / 3(1.75) | 193 7.1/m | |
| UQU SandUQU Sand | 1 / 4 / 6(1.75) | 61 2.3/m |
Red side
Gravitas Academy
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| GuapiGuapi | 6 / 0 / 1(7) | 266 9.8/m | |
| 10 / 2 / 7(8.5) | 162 6.0/m | ||
| HotchelliHotchelli | 2 / 3 / 7(3) | 186 6.9/m | |
| retributionretribution | 4 / 2 / 10(7) | 231 8.5/m | |
| 3 / 2 / 11(7) | 49 1.8/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 2/4/1 | 1/8/6 | 1/5/2 | 4/4/3 | 1/4/6 | 6/0/1 | 10/2/7 | 2/3/7 | 4/2/10 | 3/2/11 |
| Kill participation | 33.3% | 77.8% | 33.3% | 77.8% | 77.8% | 28% | 68% | 36% | 56% | 56% |
| CS | 178 | 143 | 209 | 193 | 61 | 266 | 162 | 186 | 231 | 49 |
| CS per minute | 6.6 | 5.3 | 7.7 | 7.1 | 2.3 | 9.8 | 6.0 | 6.9 | 8.5 | 1.8 |
| Gold | 8,272 | 8,207 | 8,643 | 9,914 | 6,178 | 14,836 | 12,880 | 9,885 | 11,952 | 8,301 |
| Gold share | 20.1% | 19.9% | 21% | 24.1% | 15% | 25.6% | 22.3% | 17.1% | 20.7% | 14.3% |
| Earned gold per minute | 173 | 170 | 187 | 233 | 96 | 415 | 343 | 232 | 309 | 174 |
| Damage to champions | 8,944 | 16,687 | 10,297 | 5,318 | 4,655 | 16,445 | 13,840 | 11,044 | 11,019 | 4,155 |
| Damage share | 19.5% | 36.4% | 22.4% | 11.6% | 10.1% | 29.1% | 24.5% | 19.5% | 19.5% | 7.4% |
| Damage per minute | 330 | 616 | 380 | 196 | 172 | 607 | 511 | 408 | 407 | 153 |
| Damage taken per minute | 598 | 766 | 624 | 411 | 406 | 579 | 926 | 498 | 398 | 325 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 250 | 282 | 392 | 138 | 482 | 841 | 506 | 155 | 196 | 250 |
| Damage to towers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12,587 | 5,942 | 2,242 | 5,098 | 2,351 |
| Vision score | 20 | 20 | 14 | 30 | 45 | 12 | 22 | 48 | 28 | 60 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 27 | 6 | 7 | 22 | 7 | 33 |
| Wards killed | 2 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 7 |
| Control wards | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 11 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,674 | 4,633 | 5,051 | 5,671 | 3,874 | 5,966 | 7,246 | 4,878 | 6,093 | 3,765 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -529 | -1,932 | -61 | -308 | -238 | +529 | +1,932 | +61 | +308 | +238 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -1,292 | -2,613 | +173 | -422 | +109 | +1,292 | +2,613 | -173 | +422 | -109 |
| XP diff at 10 | -874 | -1,024 | +46 | -916 | -413 | +874 | +1,024 | -46 | +916 | +413 |
| XP diff at 15 | -520 | -1,320 | -202 | -716 | -363 | +520 | +1,320 | +202 | +716 | +363 |
| CS diff at 10 | -20 | -17 | +12 | -18 | +1 | +20 | +17 | -12 | +18 | -1 |
| CS diff at 15 | -22 | -22 | +8 | -19 | +5 | +22 | +22 | -8 | +19 | -5 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -3,397 | -2,274 | +122 | -1,331 | -75 | +3,397 | +2,274 | -122 | +1,331 | +75 |
| XP diff at 20 | -2,910 | -1,832 | -104 | -1,226 | +368 | +2,910 | +1,832 | +104 | +1,226 | -368 |
| CS diff at 20 | -53 | -16 | +15 | -42 | +10 | +53 | +16 | -15 | +42 | -10 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -5,723 | -4,165 | -1,270 | -2,765 | -1,603 | +5,723 | +4,165 | +1,270 | +2,765 | +1,603 |
| XP diff at 25 | -4,420 | -3,536 | -1,834 | -2,367 | -1,703 | +4,420 | +3,536 | +1,834 | +2,367 | +1,703 |
| CS diff at 25 | -74 | -17 | +15 | -40 | +11 | +74 | +17 | -15 | +40 | -11 |
| Gold spent | 7,775 | 7,475 | 8,508 | 9,625 | 5,575 | 12,800 | 11,458 | 8,525 | 12,050 | 6,975 |
| Own jungle monsters | 1 | 94 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 79 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | 1× double | — | 2× double | 2× double, 1× triple | — | 1× double | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT01/1110754
Methodology →