2019 season, all leagues
UQU Sand
UQU Sand
Player: 20.0% WR · 5 games, -322g deficit at 15, in a cold spell.
20%
1W 4L
5 games
- KDA
- 2.06
- #8 of 8 in OCS
- Damage per minute
- 116
- #9 of 8 in OCS
- CS per minute
- 1.64
- Kill participation
- 62%
- #8 of 8 in OCS
5 games
Recent matches
UQU Sand
UQU Sand
Against the role average
Better in 1 x 10 of 11
Role avg
small sample
- 2.06
- KDA (8th)
- 3.61
- 116
- Damage / min (9th)
- 206
- 8%
- Damage share (9th)
- 11.3%
- 9.9%
- Gold share (8th)
- 11.1%
- 2.27
- Vision / min (5th)
- 2.21
- 11.60
- Control wards (7th)
- 12.02
- 98
- Gold / min (8th)
- 127
- 62%
- Kill participation (8th)
- 66.6%
- 20%
- First blood % (6th)
- 26.1%
- -79
- XP diff at 15 (7th)
- -9
- -322
- Gold diff at 15 (8th)
- +33
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (4)
Performance
Last 5 matches
1W·4LAvg 50.8Adjusted 50.4Trend↓ 0.5
55
W
4948
L
4746
L
53
L
50
L
best game· worst game·50.4 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA2.063.61
Kills / deaths / assists0.4 / 3.2 / 6.2
Kill participation62.0%
DPM116206
Damage share8.0%11.3%
Dmg taken /min363353
Involved in first blood20.0%26.1%
Economy
CS /min1.64
Earned GPM98127
Gold share9.9%11.1%
CS at 15 minutes21
Tower damage per game6751318
Avg game33.6 min30.76
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-319-17
XP diff at 10+51-12
CS diff at 10-3.4
Gold diff at 15-322+33
XP diff at 15-79-9
CS diff at 15-2.8
Gold at 10 / at 152060 / 3231
Kills / deaths at 150.20 / 0.20
Vision
Vision score78.868.61
VS /min2.272.21
Wards placed /min1.191.21
Wards cleared /min0.340.31
Control wards11.612.02
Wards placed40.8
Wards killed12.4
Team's first objectives
First blood40.0%
First dragon40.0%
First herald60.0%
First baron40.0%
First tower40.0%
First mid tower60.0%
First to 3 towers60.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control33.3%
Herald control60.0%
Grub control—
Baron control42.9%
Towers /game3.40
Tower diff-4.6
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 4 · Minion kills 54 · Monster kills 0
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
L
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Support | 5 | 20.0% | 0.4 / 3.2 / 6.2 | 116 | 1.64 | 2.27 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood50% (2g)vs0% (3g)+50pp
First dragon50% (2g)vs0% (3g)+50pp
First herald0% (3g)vs50% (2g)-50pp
First baron50% (2g)vs0% (3g)+50pp
First tower50% (2g)vs0% (3g)+50pp
First pick in the draft0% (2g)vs33.3% (3g)-33.3pp
Playoffs— (0g)vs20% (5g)
Game of 30 min or more0% (3g)vs50% (2g)-50pp
Streaks
Current streak
4L
Longest W
1
Longest L
4