OCS · Patch 9.09
May 16, 2019, 07:40 AM · 30.5 min15Kills4
60.6kGold43.3k
56,987Damage32,154
Scouting line
Bombers Academy won: +17.3k team gold, Top, Bot and Support won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Shore
3/0/3
Nightfaller
2/4/0
+0.7k
-0.7k
+1188
-1188
+34
-34
Seb
1/1/5
Candy Man
1/4/2
-0.1k
+0.1k
-724
+724
-4
+4
Looch
7/1/5
Kisee
1/2/3
+0.1k
-0.1k
+305
-305
+10
-10
Zenk
4/1/7
Farmer
0/3/2
+1.1k
-1.1k
-339
+339
+3
-3
Sprenstama
0/1/13
UQU Sand
0/2/3
+0.6k
-0.6k
+16
-16
-13
+13
Draft
Bombers Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
AatroxShore
Rek'SaiSeb
CorkiLooch
EzrealZenk
MorganaSprenstama
Bans




UQ Union
Red side
VladimirNightfaller
Jarvan IVCandy Man
ZoeKisee
Kai'SaFarmer
GalioUQU Sand
Bans




Objectives
UQ Union
- +2,554
- Gold at 15
- -2,554
- 4
- Dragons
- 0
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 1
- 1
- Barons
- 0
- 11
- Towers
- 0
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 3
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Bombers Academy leads; below, UQ Union.
Biggest lead: Bombers Academy +17,273, UQ Union +0. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Bombers Academy +948 |
| 15 min | Bombers Academy +2,554 |
| 20 min | Bombers Academy +4,222 |
| 25 min | Bombers Academy +9,635 |
| End (31 min) | Bombers Academy +17,273 |
Blue side
Bombers Academy
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| ShoreShore | 3 / 0 / 3(6) | 250 8.2/m | |
| SebSebFB | 1 / 1 / 5(6) | 202 6.6/m | |
| 7 / 1 / 5(12) | 291 9.5/m | ||
| ZenkZenk | 4 / 1 / 7(11) | 260 8.5/m | |
| SprenstamaSprenstama | 0 / 1 / 13(13) | 24 0.8/m |
Red side
UQ Union
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| NightfallerNightfaller | 2 / 4 / 0(0.5) | 194 6.4/m | |
| Candy ManCandy Man | 1 / 4 / 2(0.75) | 151 5.0/m | |
| 1 / 2 / 3(2) | 237 7.8/m | ||
| FarmerFarmer | 0 / 3 / 2(0.67) | 225 7.4/m | |
| UQU SandUQU Sand | 0 / 2 / 3(1.5) | 46 1.5/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 3/0/3 | 1/1/5 | 7/1/5 | 4/1/7 | 0/1/13 | 2/4/0 | 1/4/2 | 1/2/3 | 0/3/2 | 0/2/3 |
| Kill participation | 40% | 40% | 80% | 73.3% | 86.7% | 50% | 75% | 100% | 50% | 75% |
| CS | 250 | 202 | 291 | 260 | 24 | 194 | 151 | 237 | 225 | 46 |
| CS per minute | 8.2 | 6.6 | 9.5 | 8.5 | 0.8 | 6.4 | 5.0 | 7.8 | 7.4 | 1.5 |
| Gold | 11,594 | 11,010 | 14,899 | 14,399 | 8,669 | 9,242 | 8,632 | 9,763 | 9,535 | 6,126 |
| Gold share | 19.1% | 18.2% | 24.6% | 23.8% | 14.3% | 21.3% | 19.9% | 22.5% | 22% | 14.1% |
| Earned gold per minute | 249 | 230 | 357 | 341 | 153 | 172 | 152 | 189 | 181 | 69 |
| Damage to champions | 9,194 | 2,937 | 21,154 | 17,910 | 5,792 | 7,111 | 4,656 | 12,579 | 5,150 | 2,658 |
| Damage share | 16.1% | 5.2% | 37.1% | 31.4% | 10.2% | 22.1% | 14.5% | 39.1% | 16% | 8.3% |
| Damage per minute | 301 | 96 | 694 | 587 | 190 | 233 | 153 | 412 | 169 | 87 |
| Damage taken per minute | 428 | 758 | 459 | 266 | 334 | 635 | 867 | 345 | 392 | 281 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 423 | 498 | 195 | 123 | 226 | 309 | 588 | 164 | 174 | 406 |
| Damage to towers | 2,087 | 1,928 | 9,062 | 11,352 | 1,908 | 102 | 934 | 352 | 2,178 | 0 |
| Vision score | 25 | 54 | 39 | 19 | 75 | 23 | 42 | 19 | 14 | 62 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 32 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 10 | 40 |
| Wards killed | 5 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
| Control wards | 3 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 11 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,693 | 4,955 | 5,533 | 6,066 | 3,576 | 3,953 | 5,052 | 5,397 | 4,928 | 2,939 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +280 | +381 | -479 | +481 | +285 | -280 | -381 | +479 | -481 | -285 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +740 | -97 | +136 | +1,138 | +637 | -740 | +97 | -136 | -1,138 | -637 |
| XP diff at 10 | +51 | +22 | -354 | -231 | -150 | -51 | -22 | +354 | +231 | +150 |
| XP diff at 15 | +1,188 | -724 | +305 | -339 | +16 | -1,188 | +724 | -305 | +339 | -16 |
| CS diff at 10 | +12 | +9 | -2 | +1 | -8 | -12 | -9 | +2 | -1 | +8 |
| CS diff at 15 | +34 | -4 | +10 | +3 | -13 | -34 | +4 | -10 | -3 | +13 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +1,012 | +179 | +869 | +1,345 | +817 | -1,012 | -179 | -869 | -1,345 | -817 |
| XP diff at 20 | +1,390 | -327 | +1,116 | +374 | +382 | -1,390 | +327 | -1,116 | -374 | -382 |
| CS diff at 20 | +48 | +3 | +22 | +12 | -10 | -48 | -3 | -22 | -12 | +10 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +2,187 | +918 | +2,406 | +2,691 | +1,433 | -2,187 | -918 | -2,406 | -2,691 | -1,433 |
| XP diff at 25 | +2,239 | +1,320 | +2,308 | +1,826 | +1,133 | -2,239 | -1,320 | -2,308 | -1,826 | -1,133 |
| CS diff at 25 | +67 | +29 | +38 | +21 | -16 | -67 | -29 | -38 | -21 | +16 |
| Gold spent | 9,725 | 9,400 | 11,858 | 13,050 | 6,575 | 8,475 | 7,950 | 9,010 | 8,750 | 5,975 |
| Own jungle monsters | 0 | 93 | 24 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 8 | 31 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | 1× double | — | 1× double | 1× double | — | 1× double | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT02/1060213
Methodology →