2019 season, all leagues
Candy Man
Candy Man
Jungle: 14.3% WR · 7 games, -952g deficit at 15, high kill participation (73.9%), in a cold spell.
14.3%
1W 6L
7 games
- KDA
- 1.69
- #10 of 9 in OCS
- Damage per minute
- 250
- #9 of 9 in OCS
- CS per minute
- 4.86
- #9 of 9 in OCS
- Kill participation
- 73.9%
- #1 of 9 in OCS
7 games
Recent matches
Candy Man
Candy Man
Against the role average
Better in 3 x 10 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 1.69
- KDA (10th)
- 3.39
- 4.86
- CS / min (9th)
- 5.27
- 250
- Damage / min (9th)
- 299
- 16.6%
- Damage share (4th)
- 15.4%
- 18.3%
- Gold share (8th)
- 18.8%
- 1.35
- Vision / min (5th)
- 1.33
- 7.71
- Control wards (5th)
- 7.85
- 169
- Gold / min (10th)
- 220
- 73.9%
- Kill participation (1st)
- 64.8%
- 28.6%
- First blood % (7th)
- 35.2%
- -639
- XP diff at 15 (10th)
- +59
- -952
- Gold diff at 15 (10th)
- +109
- -8.6
- CS diff at 15 (8th)
- +1.2
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (7)
Performance
Last 7 matches
1W·6LAvg 56.3Adjusted 56.6Trend↓ 8.7
7475
W
56
L
5051
L
60
L
54
L
52
L
48
L
best game· worst game·56.6 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA1.693.39
Kills / deaths / assists1.6 / 3.7 / 4.7
Kill participation73.9%
DPM250299
Damage share16.6%15.4%
Dmg taken /min781825
Involved in first blood28.6%35.2%
Economy
CS /min4.865.27
Earned GPM169220
Gold share18.3%18.8%
CS at 15 minutes8487
Tower damage per game4621532
Avg game29.5 min30.8
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-590+88
XP diff at 10-379+80
CS diff at 10-5.6+1.2
Gold diff at 15-952+109
XP diff at 15-639+59
CS diff at 15-8.6+1.2
Gold at 10 / at 153050 / 4755
Kills / deaths at 150.71 / 1.43
Vision
Vision score41.641.25
VS /min1.351.33
Wards placed /min0.380.44
Wards cleared /min0.330.28
Control wards7.77.85
Wards placed12.7
Wards killed10.0
Team's first objectives
First blood28.6%
First dragon42.9%
First herald28.6%
First baron28.6%
First tower42.9%
First mid tower42.9%
First to 3 towers42.9%
Team's objective control
Dragon control32.0%
Herald control33.3%
Grub control—
Baron control25.0%
Towers /game2.43
Tower diff-5.43
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 7 · Minion kills 35 · Monster kills 108
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
L
L
L
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 7 | 14.3% | 1.6 / 3.7 / 4.7 | 250 | 4.86 | 1.35 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood50% (2g)vs0% (5g)+50pp
First dragon33.3% (3g)vs0% (4g)+33.3pp
First herald0% (2g)vs20% (5g)-20pp
First baron50% (2g)vs0% (5g)+50pp
First tower33.3% (3g)vs0% (4g)+33.3pp
First pick in the draft0% (4g)vs33.3% (3g)-33.3pp
Playoffs— (0g)vs14.3% (7g)
Game of 30 min or more0% (3g)vs25% (4g)-25pp
Streaks
Current streak
6L
Longest W
1
Longest L
6