Scouting line
Dire Cubs won: +6.3k team gold, Top, Jungle and Mid won lane at 15, went late.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Nightfaller
2/1/1
Dragku
5/2/4
-0.4k
+0.4k
-386
+386
-28
+28
Candy Man
1/2/4
Udysof
4/3/5
-0.7k
+0.7k
-695
+695
-11
+11
Kisee
2/2/2
Getback
2/0/8
-0.7k
+0.7k
-789
+789
-25
+25
Farmer
2/2/2
Anderu
0/0/9
+0.1k
-0.1k
+750
-750
+68
-68
UQU Sand
0/4/4
Corporal
0/2/11
-0.9k
+0.9k
+226
-226
-40
+40
Draft
UQ Union
Blue sideFirst pick
UrgotNightfaller
SkarnerCandy Man
AatroxKisee
DravenFarmer
LeonaUQU Sand
Bans




Dire Cubs
Red side
SylasDragku
HecarimUdysof
RyzeGetback
SonaAnderu
TaricCorporal
Bans




Objectives
Dire Cubs
- -2,707
- Gold at 15
- +2,707
- 3
- Dragons
- 3
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 0
- 1
- Barons
- 1
- 5
- Towers
- 8
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 1
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line UQ Union leads; below, Dire Cubs.
Biggest lead: UQ Union +0, Dire Cubs +6,267. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Dire Cubs +764 |
| 15 min | Dire Cubs +2,707 |
| 20 min | Dire Cubs +5,747 |
| 25 min | Dire Cubs +5,039 |
| End (41 min) | Dire Cubs +6,267 |
Blue side
UQ Union
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| NightfallerNightfaller | 2 / 1 / 1(3) | 328 8.1/m | |
| Candy ManCandy Man | 1 / 2 / 4(2.5) | 213 5.2/m | |
| 2 / 2 / 2(2) | 304 7.5/m | ||
| FarmerFarmer | 2 / 2 / 2(2) | 346 8.5/m | |
| UQU SandUQU Sand | 0 / 4 / 4(1) | 99 2.4/m |
Red side
Dire Cubs
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 2/1/1 | 1/2/4 | 2/2/2 | 2/2/2 | 0/4/4 | 5/2/4 | 4/3/5 | 2/0/8 | 0/0/9 | 0/2/11 |
| Kill participation | 42.9% | 71.4% | 57.1% | 57.1% | 57.1% | 81.8% | 81.8% | 90.9% | 81.8% | 100% |
| CS | 328 | 213 | 304 | 346 | 99 | 359 | 240 | 378 | 245 | 149 |
| CS per minute | 8.1 | 5.2 | 7.5 | 8.5 | 2.4 | 8.8 | 5.9 | 9.3 | 6.0 | 3.7 |
| Gold | 15,244 | 12,109 | 14,063 | 16,052 | 9,740 | 15,959 | 14,527 | 16,330 | 15,258 | 11,401 |
| Gold share | 22.7% | 18% | 20.9% | 23.9% | 14.5% | 21.7% | 19.8% | 22.2% | 20.8% | 15.5% |
| Earned gold per minute | 245 | 168 | 216 | 265 | 110 | 263 | 227 | 272 | 245 | 151 |
| Damage to champions | 8,017 | 3,604 | 13,644 | 16,052 | 3,790 | 16,432 | 10,590 | 26,617 | 15,666 | 2,534 |
| Damage share | 17.8% | 8% | 30.2% | 35.6% | 8.4% | 22.9% | 14.7% | 37.1% | 21.8% | 3.5% |
| Damage per minute | 197 | 88 | 335 | 394 | 93 | 403 | 260 | 653 | 385 | 62 |
| Damage taken per minute | 530 | 619 | 673 | 293 | 360 | 430 | 811 | 157 | 193 | 335 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 865 | 852 | 621 | 375 | 477 | 716 | 776 | 289 | 281 | 569 |
| Damage to towers | 3,019 | 381 | 815 | 4,230 | 937 | 787 | 871 | 8,273 | 5,588 | 671 |
| Vision score | 42 | 96 | 42 | 51 | 116 | 64 | 37 | 36 | 51 | 98 |
| Wards placed | 17 | 45 | 14 | 14 | 47 | 21 | 12 | 20 | 25 | 64 |
| Wards killed | 5 | 20 | 8 | 10 | 21 | 19 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 11 |
| Control wards | 5 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 19 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,312 | 4,612 | 4,848 | 4,850 | 2,913 | 4,746 | 5,335 | 5,579 | 4,747 | 3,835 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -248 | -171 | -248 | +525 | -622 | +248 | +171 | +248 | -525 | +622 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -434 | -723 | -731 | +103 | -922 | +434 | +723 | +731 | -103 | +922 |
| XP diff at 10 | +12 | -37 | -373 | +915 | +405 | -12 | +37 | +373 | -915 | -405 |
| XP diff at 15 | -386 | -695 | -789 | +750 | +226 | +386 | +695 | +789 | -750 | -226 |
| CS diff at 10 | -11 | -3 | -15 | +66 | -34 | +11 | +3 | +15 | -66 | +34 |
| CS diff at 15 | -28 | -11 | -25 | +68 | -40 | +28 | +11 | +25 | -68 | +40 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -585 | -1,346 | -2,149 | -326 | -1,341 | +585 | +1,346 | +2,149 | +326 | +1,341 |
| XP diff at 20 | -501 | -1,316 | -2,021 | +496 | -116 | +501 | +1,316 | +2,021 | -496 | +116 |
| CS diff at 20 | -36 | -19 | -53 | +72 | -46 | +36 | +19 | +53 | -72 | +46 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +147 | -1,698 | -2,142 | -51 | -1,295 | -147 | +1,698 | +2,142 | +51 | +1,295 |
| XP diff at 25 | +136 | -1,808 | -1,409 | +538 | +98 | -136 | +1,808 | +1,409 | -538 | -98 |
| CS diff at 25 | -38 | -31 | -62 | +78 | -48 | +38 | +31 | +62 | -78 | +48 |
| Gold spent | 15,275 | 11,775 | 13,125 | 14,375 | 9,375 | 14,225 | 12,533 | 14,825 | 12,650 | 9,925 |
| Own jungle monsters | 6 | 105 | 16 | 23 | 0 | 33 | 121 | 13 | 16 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 21 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | 1× double | 1× double | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT02/1070494
Methodology →